IC Chips

74 series Digital Integrated Circuits

CD40 series Digital Integrated Circuits

Optical Couplers

Clock & Calculator ICs

Operational Amplifiers

Power Switch Ics

Driver Ics

Flash Memory

Memory

Audio Special Purpose

Clock/Timing - Application Specific

Clock/Timing - Clock Buffers, Drivers

Clock/Timing - Clock Generators, PLLs, Frequency Synthesizers

Clock/Timing - Delay Lines

Clock/Timing - IC Batteries

Clock/Timing - Programmable Timers and Oscillators

Clock/Timing - Real Time Clocks

Data Acquisition - ADCs/DACs - Special Purpose

Data Acquisition - Analog Front End (AFE)

Data Acquisition - Analog to Digital Converters (ADC)

Data Acquisition - Digital Potentiometers

Data Acquisition - Digital to Analog Converters (DAC)

Data Acquisition - Touch Screen Controllers

Embedded - CPLDs (Complex Programmable Logic Devices)

Embedded - DSP (Digital Signal Processors)

Embedded - FPGAs (Field Programmable Gate Array)

Embedded - FPGAs (Field Programmable Gate Array) with Microcontrollers

Embedded - Microcontroller, Microprocessor, FPGA Modules

Embedded - Microcontrollers

Embedded - Microcontrollers - Application Specific

Embedded - Microprocessors

Embedded - PLDs (Programmable Logic Device)

Embedded - System On Chip (SoC)

Interface - Analog Switches - Special Purpose

Interface - Analog Switches, Multiplexers, Demultiplexers

Interface - CODECs

Interface - Controllers

Interface - Direct Digital Synthesis (DDS)

Interface - Drivers, Receivers, Transceivers

Interface - Encoders, Decoders, Converters

Interface - Filters - Active

Interface - I/O Expanders

Interface - Modems - ICs and Modules

Interface - Modules

Interface - Sensor and Detector Interfaces

Interface - Sensor, Capacitive Touch

Interface - Serializers, Deserializers

Interface - Signal Buffers, Repeaters, Splitters

Interface - Signal Terminators

Interface - Specialized

Interface - Telecom

Interface - UARTs (Universal Asynchronous Receiver Transmitter)

Interface - Voice Record and Playback

Linear - Amplifiers - Audio

Linear - Amplifiers - Instrumentation, OP Amps, Buffer Amps

Linear - Amplifiers - Special Purpose

Linear - Amplifiers - Video Amps and Modules

Linear - Analog Multipliers, Dividers

Linear - Comparators

Linear - Video Processing

Logic - Buffers, Drivers, Receivers, Transceivers

Logic - Comparators

Logic - Counters, Dividers

Logic - FIFOs Memory

Logic - Flip Flops

Logic - Gates and Inverters

Logic - Gates and Inverters - Multi-Function, Configurable

Logic - Latches

Logic - Multivibrators

Logic - Parity Generators and Checkers

Logic - Shift Registers

Logic - Signal Switches, Multiplexers, Decoders

Logic - Specialty Logic

Logic - Translators, Level Shifters

Logic - Universal Bus Functions

Memory - Batteries

Memory - Configuration Proms for FPGAs

Memory - Controllers

PMIC - AC DC Converters, Offline Switchers

PMIC - Battery Chargers

PMIC - Battery Management

PMIC - Current Regulation/Management

PMIC - Display Drivers

PMIC - Energy Metering

PMIC - Full, Half-Bridge Drivers

PMIC - Gate Drivers

PMIC - Hot Swap Controllers

PMIC - Laser Drivers

PMIC - LED Drivers

PMIC - Lighting, Ballast Controllers

PMIC - Motor Drivers, Controllers

PMIC - OR Controllers, Ideal Diodes

PMIC - PFC (Power Factor Correction)

PMIC - Power Distribution Switches, Load Drivers

PMIC - Power Management - Specialized

PMIC - Power Over Ethernet (PoE) Controllers

PMIC - Power Supply Controllers, Monitors

PMIC - RMS to DC Converters

PMIC - Supervisors

PMIC - Thermal Management

PMIC - V/F and F/V Converters

PMIC - Voltage Reference

PMIC - Voltage Regulators - DC DC Switching Controllers

PMIC - Voltage Regulators - DC DC Switching Regulators

PMIC - Voltage Regulators - Linear

PMIC - Voltage Regulators - Linear + Switching

PMIC - Voltage Regulators - Linear Regulator Controllers

PMIC - Voltage Regulators - Special Purpose

Specialized ICs

Modules

IGBT

IPM

Thyristors

Rectifiers

Power Supply

Smart Power Module

SCR,GTO and Diode

FET

Darlington Transistors

RF Modules

CNC PRODUCTS

ENCODER

Motor

Servo drive & amplifier & Servo

Diode Module

Transistor Module

Switch Relay

PLC

Inverter

Contactor & Breaker

Elevator Board

Industry Control

Transistors

Diode

Bipolar transistors

Resistors

Carbon Film Resistors

Cement Resistors

Chassis Mount Resistors

Chip Resistor - Surface Mount

Current Sense Resistors

Fusible Chip Resistor

High Precision & Low TCR SMD Resistors

High Voltage Resistor

LED Strip Resistors

MELF Resistor

Metal Alloy Resistors

Metal Film Resistor (TH)

Metal Glaze Resistors

Metal Oxide Film Resistors

Metal Oxide Resistors

NTC Thermistors

PTC Thermistors

Photoresistors

Potentiometers & Variable Resistors

Precision Potentiometer

Resistor Networks & Arrays

Resistor Networks & Arrays (TH)

Ultra Low Resistors (SMD)

Variable Resistors

Varistors

Wirewound Resistors

Capacitors

Aluminum Electrolytic Capacitors - SMD

CL21 Capacitor

Ceramic Disc Capacitors

High Voltage Capacitors

Metallized Polyester Film Capacitor

Multilayer Ceramic Capacitors MLCC - Leaded

Multilayer Ceramic Capacitors MLCC - SMD/SMT

Mylar Capacitor

Niobium Oxide Capacitors

Polyester Film Capacitors

Solid Polymer Electrolytic Capacitor

Supercapacitors & Ultracapacitors

Suppression Capacitors

Tantalum Capacitors

Trimmers, Variable Capacitors

Inductors & Ferrite Beads & Transformers

Antennas

Current Transformers

General Inductors (TH)

HF Inductors

Inductors (SMD)

LINE Filter

Power Inductors

Power Transformer

RJ45 Transformer

Radial Inductor (TH)

The circular inductors

Crystals

49S

49SMD

49U

Ceramic Resonators

DIP Oscillators(XO)

Radial Cylinder Crystals

SAW Resonators

SMD Crystals

SMD Oscillators(XO)

Connectors

AV Connectors

Audio & Video Connectors

Banana and Tip Connectors

Card Edge Connectors

Circular Connectors

Connector - Card Sockets

Connectors

Connectors - Accessories

Connectors - Housings

Contacts

D-Sub Connectors

Ethernet Connectors/Modular Connectors

FFC, FPC (Flat Flexible) Connectors

Fiber Optic Connectors

IC & Component Sockets

LED Light Pipes

Mezzanine Connectors (Board to Board)

PCB Connectors - Headers, Male Pins

PCB Connectors - Headers, Receptacles, Female Sockets

PCB Connectors - Housings

Power Connectors

RF Connectors/Coaxial Connectors

Shunts & Jumpers

Terminal Blocks - Accessories

Terminal Blocks - Barrier Blocks

Terminal Blocks - Din Rail, Channel

Terminal Blocks - Headers, Plugs and Sockets

Terminals

Test Clips

Test Points/Test Rings

USB Connectors

Unspecified Connectors

Screw-type wiring

Spring-type wiring

Pluggable Terminal Blocks

Through-wall Terminal Blocks

Sign In

3.Enter "account center"->"My inquiries" and check the status of your inquiries

Dear customers, due to the implementation of the GDPR policy in Europe, UTSOURCE has also made adjustment accordingly to meet the policy requirements. Please read the new privacy policy carefully and this window will no longer pop up after you accept it.

I agree all UTSOURCE Terms & Conditions,Privacy Statement
Agree Later Submit

Delivery Address

Alternate Text

+ Add Address

Confirm

The new shipping address

*Country/Region :
*Contact :
*Cell Phone:
+

* Please fill in the cell phone number correctly to make sure that you can receive the tracking info in time.

Country Code
*Address :
*City :
Province/State :
*Province/State :
*Post Code :
Please enter a new 5-digit zip code..
Company :
Cancel
Submit
Ciena 12434 Compatible SFP10G-ZRC-55 1550nm 100km DOM Transceiver

Ciena 12434 Compatible SFP10G-ZRC-55 1550nm 100km DOM Transceiver

NEW

Original parts, guaranteed brand new

  • Brand: UTOPTICAL
  • Part Number: SFP10G-ZRC-55
  • SN: AJA02010036
  • Maximum data rate: 10Gbps
  • wavelength: 1550nm
  • Interface: LC duplex
  • Max Distance: 100km
  • Package: SFP+
  • Transmitter: EML 1550nm
  • Fiber type: SMF
  • DOM support: Yes
  • TX Power: -0~4dBm
  • Receiving sensitivity: < - 25dBm
  • Commercial temperature range: 0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)
  • Compatible brand: Ciena
Sales:384
112754

5.0 out of 5 stars

1 star 0.2%
2 star 0%
3 star 0.2%
4 star 0.4%
5 star 99.2%

Total products: 2400114

Total sales: 6684298

Average lead time: 0 Hour

Delivery times (Express): 0

Delivery times (Post office): 0

Favorite

All product names, trademarks, brands and logos used on this site are the property of their respective owners. The depiction, description or sale of products featuring these names, trademarks, brands and logos is for identification purposes only and is not intended to indicate any affiliation with or authorization by any rights holder.

USED Utsource certified used parts

Utsource certified used parts provide the following guarantees:

1. Utsource will inspect the goods, including appearance inspection (no serious damage to the appearance), select qualified and honest suppliers, and ensure 98% qualification rate.

2. Some parts are tested by machine.

3. Utsource certified parts can be returned and refunded unconditionally within 60 days.

NEW Utsource certified original

Utsource certified original parts provide the following guarantees:

1. Utsource guarantees 100% original.

2. Utsource certified original parts can be returned and refunded unconditionally within 90 days.

Product Reviews More

Submit

0buyers commented on the product

Alternate Text

António Neves Cavadas e Silva

pt Portugal Leiria

Length of registration:1 years

Very satisfied with

Insurance of ceramic tube 6*30MM 250V 10A STRW6053S LNK364PN Vishay Intertech AC03000001000JAC00 LNK304PN TOP264VG LUMENS LED Backlight 1W 3V 3535 3537 Cool white LCD Backlight for TV For SAMSUNG LED LCD Backlight TV Application A129CECEBP19C SEOUL High Power LED LED Backlight 1210 3528 2835 1W 100LM Cool white SBWRT120E LCD Backlight for TV TV Application SBWRT120E PF7700AS BD9275F TOP210PFI MDF10N65B LED BACKLIGHT 1W 6V 2835 3528 LCD BACKLIGHT FOR TV SHARP 96LM 01.JT.2835BPWS2-C TNY264PN 13005 D2050 EUP3490WIR1 POWER INTEGRATIONS TNY264PN TNY268PN UCC28060DG4 (5pcs) DIP Aluminum Electrolytic Capacitor 450V 100uF 18*35mm GT60N321(Q) Ciena 12434 Compatible SFP10G-ZRC-55 1550nm 100km DOM Transceiver GT30J322 30J322 IGBT 30A 600V TOSHIBA TO3PF TPS54334DDA G80N60UF LNK305P GT60N321 30TPS16

0

0

Reply0

12/13/2019

Alternate Text

Serge Deleanu

md Moldova Chisinau

Length of registration:1 years

Ok

Jinzhou Kaimei Power HP-2R7-J106UY 1N5820 SN74LVC245AN SP3497EEN-L CD74ACT05E Littelfuse 0251003.MXL KA431AZTA SFH4244-Z Ciena 12434 Compatible SFP10G-ZRC-55 1550nm 100km DOM Transceiver LM2586T-ADJ AP4920M SC464AYB SIS85C496 85C497 74LS245N 74LS244N DIP20 BUK7614-55A DS12885 INIC-1607E-C11 KM68257BP-20 MC146818P 88PG847EB1-NAM1 SFH325FA-Z P4C188-20PC 74HCT688N SN74HCT245N SN74ALS573BN 74LS04N

0

0

Reply0

01/22/2017

Alternate Text

Ing. Campos

mx Mexico GUADALAJARA

Length of registration:9 years

todo ok

MC14051B STMICROELECTRONICS T405Q-600B-TR TLC27M4CNS TLC272CDR MLC3700A IRFB4227 IRFB4227PBF CA3080E NE5532P IC OPAMP GP 10MHZ 8DIP TL074CN TLC272CPSLE TLC27M4CPWR MAX539BESA IRS20955S K2842 KTD2061 KEC Semicon KTB1369-Y-U/PF 2SC2073 2SA940 GT30J127 Ciena 12434 Compatible SFP10G-ZRC-55 1550nm 100km DOM Transceiver UC3842AN KA3525A AS339M-E1 LM7915CT LM7915C LM7915 7915 FZT705 FZT751 A1695 , C4468

0

0

Reply0

10/07/2016

Alternate Text

Valery

ru Russia Moscow

Length of registration:6 years

Thanks!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

MC145190F NJG1522KB2 2SK544F-AC DAN235U 3SK228 IMD16A NJG1523KB2-TE1 NJG1522KB2-TE1 AD9244BST-40 SGA-6489 SGM2305A 7815A RF2312 NJG1533KB2 BD9702T MC145220F TA7761F Ciena 12434 Compatible SFP10G-ZRC-55 1550nm 100km DOM Transceiver TDA1519C TA7758P CF750 MRF1517 2SK360 MC145220FR2 CXA1376AS

0

0

Reply0

09/19/2016

Alternate Text

Kay Thaele

ca Canada Cambridge

Length of registration:10 years

arrived on time very well packed. Many BIG Thanks

2SK34 2SB755 2SD845 2SA1112 2SC2632-R 2SA914 Ciena 12434 Compatible SFP10G-ZRC-55 1550nm 100km DOM Transceiver 2SC1845E 2SA1015-Y 2SA992 2SA995 UPA68H 2SC2459-GR 2SC2591 2SD637-R 2SB745 RBV-2506 2SJ74 TLP590B TLP521 2SC2631 2SC1815-GR 2SC2344 2SK2955 2SA777 2sb745

0

0

Reply0

12/21/2015

Why choose UTSOURCE to buy electronic components?

Price
Product price: More competitive compared with other platforms
Delivery
Logistics: major countries in the world, 2-5 days
Multiple Items
Multi-part number purchase: one-stop delivery, pay shipping fee once
Obsolete & Stop production specialist
Discontinued products: Provide electronic components that have been discontinued

Rich inventory, you can find all the electronic components of the world's major brands

Alternate Text

UTSOURCE is a global electronic component platform. We can provide products of different brands and different date code, especially for obsolete and hard-to-find electronic components. The brands we provide are as follows:Analog Devices(ADI)  MAXIM, Texas Instruments(TI), Toshiba, Xilinx, Renesas, Eltek NSC, Altera, NXP, ON , LINEAR, ALLEGRO, Diodes Incorporated, Cypress Semiconductor, AVX, IDT, Intel, Nexperia, KEMET,FAIRCHILD, ROHM,Hongfa,TE, Autonics, Honeywell, Molex, Freescale, Panasonic, OMRON, Amphenol, Murata, ST, VISHAY, MICROCHIP,FLUKE, Dallas,Yageo, Broadcom and so on.

Utsource FBU service

Utsource is a global electronic components online service platform, where many outstanding suppliers are gathered. Utsource provide the FBU (Fulfillment by Utsource) service, it is an integrated service for SME(Small and medium enterprises) users. Features: high efficiency, high speed, safety and convenience.

  • High Efficiency
  • High Speed
  • Safety
  • Convenience
videoImg
videoImg
videoImg
videoImg
videoImg
Features:
  • Support Multi Rate 4.9152 Gbps to 10.3125 Gbps
  • SFI electrical interface
  • 2-wire interface for integrated Digital Diagnostic monitoring
  • Hot pluggable
  • Very low EMI and excellent ESD protection
  • +3.3V power supply
  • Power consumption less than 1.0W
Applications
  • SONET/SDH
  • 10G Ethernet
  • 10X Fiber Channel
  • CPRI/OBSAI

Product Description

  • Brand: UTOPTICAL
  • Part Number: SFP10G-ZRC-55
  • SN: AJA02010036
  • Maximum data rate: 10Gbps
  • wavelength: 1550nm
  • Interface: LC duplex
  • Max Distance: 100km
  • Package: SFP+
  • Transmitter: EML 1550nm
  • Fiber type: SMF
  • DOM support: Yes
  • TX Power: -0~4dBm
  • Receiving sensitivity: < - 25dBm
  • Commercial temperature range: 0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)
  • Compatible brand: Ciena
  • Weight(Kg): 0.100

See the warranty descriptioni

Payment Method

International payment method

payment image

European payment method

payment image

America/Asia payment method

payment image

Package

package
  • Step1:Product

  • Step2:Casing drivepipe

  • Step3:Anti-static bag

  • Step4:Packaging boxes

  • Step5:bar-code shipping tag

Shopping Guide Related Search Related Supplier Alternate Names

Order

  • Users could add parts to cart and upload BOM when they searching parts, calculate cost in a second, offer you the best bill of materials.
  • Some specific products need to reach the minimum order quantity.
  • Users could get coupons randomly when they applied plus member. Utsource offers different buying options with different product quality from different seller stores when placing orders.
  • Users could add products to“inquiry cart" and submit your inquiry, utsource will send quotation email to you.
  • If you need add additional order instructions like Tax Invoice or Remark, please put them on the ordering information page.
  • All order information could be checked in your "account center"page
  • Please confirm the product description when placing order.
  • The order can’t be canceled after shipment, so please email customer service to revise order details before shipment.
  • Utsource Mobile browser version and APP could be downloaded to find parts anytime, anywhere if needed.
  • Please choose right language and currency to place order if needed.

Payment

  • UTSOURCE supports global payments, including mainstream US PAYPAL, credit cards (VISA, MASTERCARD, AMERICAN EXPRESS, JCB), WEST UNION, Moneygram;
  • Popular payment in Europe: SofortBanking, Trustpay, Paysafecard;
  • Middle East: CashU, Onecard;
  • Southeast Asia : MOLPay;
  • Russia commonly used: Qiwi, Yandex Money, WebMoney;
  • The Dutch payment: iDEAL, Polish Dotpay,
  • Brazilian payment: Boleto
  • These above payments have a high market share in the local area with better payment experience, simpler payment method.

Shipping

  • USPS, FedEx, DHL, and UPS could be selected.
  • Express: (FEDEX, UPS, DHL, TNT)Free shipping on first 0.5kg for orders over 150$, Overweight will be charged separately.
  • It is available for users to select "Freight Collect"depending on their requirement
  • It may cost additional remote fees for delivery if you are in a remote area.
  • Shipping price for your order will be calculated automatically in the shopping cart.If you have any questions about shipping costs, you can write to us and we will confirm it manually.
  • For in-stock parts, orders normally could be shipped out within 1-2days.
  • Delivery date: usually 2 to 5 working days.
  • Shipping Tracking Number will be sent by email or you can go to APP or website "account center" to check once your order has been shipped.
  • Invoice could be downloaded from "account center" > "my invoice" if needed

Gift Coupon/Plus service

  • You could receive US $5 shipping coupon (applicable to new users)
  • Offer 30-day PLUS free trial service( The plus service will be stopped automatically after the end of the trial, and no extra charge will be generated. Commodity prices are usually reduced by 10%)
  • “Funds account” could be used for your next order purchase If you have money that has been returned to your “Funds account”. (You could check it in “My Account” > “Funds account” )
  • Utsource offers professional customer service worldwide in USA, Mexico, Brazil, Italy, France, Germany and many other places.

Returning

Returns are normally accepted when completed within 60 days from the date of the parcel delivered.

Defective ( Please provide a third party quality report of nonconforming products)

Return Freight charges must be prepaid; we will not accept COD shipments.

Warranty

All UTSOURCE purchases have a 60 days money back return policy, plus a 90 days UTSOURCE warranty against any manufacturing defects.This warranty shall not apply to any item where defects have been caused by improper customer assembly, failure by customer to follow instructions, product modification, negligent or improper operation.

  • Ciena 12434 Compatible SFP10G-ZRC-55 1550nm 100km DOM Transceiver Price
  • Ciena 12434 Compatible SFP10G-ZRC-55 1550nm 100km DOM Transceiver Pdf
  • Ciena 12434 Compatible SFP10G-ZRC-55 1550nm 100km DOM Transceiver Hard to find
  • Ciena 12434 Compatible SFP10G-ZRC-55 1550nm 100km DOM Transceiver Pinout
  • Ciena 12434 Compatible SFP10G-ZRC-55 1550nm 100km DOM Transceiver Obsolete
  • Ciena 12434 Compatible SFP10G-ZRC-55 1550nm 100km DOM Transceiver Image
  • Ciena 12434 Compatible SFP10G-ZRC-55 1550nm 100km DOM Transceiver Buy
  • Ciena 12434 Compatible SFP10G-ZRC-55 1550nm 100km DOM Transceiver Picture
  • Ciena 12434 Compatible SFP10G-ZRC-55 1550nm 100km DOM Transceiver Sell
  • Ciena 12434 Compatible SFP10G-ZRC-55 1550nm 100km DOM Transceiver In Stock
  • Ciena 12434 Compatible SFP10G-ZRC-55 1550nm 100km DOM Transceiver Search
  • Ciena 12434 Compatible SFP10G-ZRC-55 1550nm 100km DOM Transceiver Distributor
  • Ciena 12434 Compatible SFP10G-ZRC-55 1550nm 100km DOM Transceiver Datasheet
  • Ciena 12434 Compatible SFP10G-ZRC-55 1550nm 100km DOM Transceiver New&Original
  • Ciena 12434 Compatible SFP10G-ZRC-55 1550nm 100km DOM Transceiver Application
  • Ciena 12434 Compatible SFP10G-ZRC-55 1550nm 100km DOM Transceiver Series
  • Ciena 12434 Compatible SFP10G-ZRC-55 1550nm 100km DOM Transceiver Replacement
  • Ciena 12434 Compatible SFP10G-ZRC-55 1550nm 100km DOM Transceiver TI(UTOPTICAL)
  • Ciena 12434 Compatible SFP10G-ZRC-55 1550nm 100km DOM Transceiver find
  • Ciena 12434 Compatible SFP10G-ZRC-55 1550nm 100km DOM Transceiver purchase
  • Ciena 12434 Compatible SFP10G-ZRC-55 1550nm 100km DOM Transceiver need
  • Ciena 12434 Compatible SFP10G-ZRC-55 1550nm 100km DOM Transceiver shopping
  • Ciena 12434 Compatible SFP10G-ZRC-55 1550nm 100km DOM Transceiver store
  • Ciena 12434 Compatible SFP10G-ZRC-55 1550nm 100km DOM Transceiver Cheap
  • Ciena 12434 Compatible SFP10G-ZRC-55 1550nm 100km DOM Transceiver transistor
  • Ciena 12434 Compatible SFP10G-ZRC-55 1550nm 100km DOM Transceiver equivalent
  • Ciena 12434 Compatible SFP10G-ZRC-55 1550nm 100km DOM Transceiver Electronic Component
  • Ciena 12434 Compatible SFP10G-ZRC-55 1550nm 100km DOM Transceiver 
Part Number Seller's Name Stock Brand Package/Case Date Code Description Price

Ciena 12434 Compatible SFP10G-ZRC-55 1550nm 100km DOM Transceiver

Ciena 12434 Compatible SFP10G-ZRC-55 1550nm 100km DOM Transceiver has several brands around the world that may have alternate names for Ciena 12434 Compatible SFP10G-ZRC-55 1550nm 100km DOM Transceiver due to regional differences or acquisition. Ciena 12434 Compatible SFP10G-ZRC-55 1550nm 100km DOM Transceiver may also be known as the following names:

    Alternate Text

    BUYING OPTIONS

    Stock Status: 38045

    Minimum: 1

    Add to Cart

    Total Price:

    Unit Price:680.71969

    • ≥1: US $680.71969
    • ≥2: US $670.99512
    • ≥5: US $661.27055
    • ≥10: US $656.40827
    • ≥20: US $646.68370
    • ≥30: US $641.82142
    • ≥50: US $636.95914
    • ≥100: US $632.09685
    • ≥500: US $622.37229
    Seller

    Utsource Original Store

    Total products: 2400114Total sales: 6684298

    Freight calculation

    Country:

    United States

    • Afghanistan
    • Albania
    • Algeria
    • American Samoa
    • Andorra
    • Angola
    • Anguilla
    • Antarctica
    • Antigua and Barbuda
    • Argentina
    • Armenia
    • Aruba
    • Australia
    • Austria
    • Azerbaijan
    • Bahamas
    • Bahrain
    • Bangladesh
    • Barbados
    • Belarus
    • Belgium
    • Belize
    • Benin
    • Bermuda
    • Bhutan
    • Bolivia
    • Bosnia and Herzegovina
    • Botswana
    • Bouvet Island
    • Brazil
    • British Indian Ocean Territory
    • Brunei Darussalam
    • Bulgaria
    • Burkina Faso
    • Burundi
    • Cambodia
    • Cameroon
    • Canada
    • Cape Verde Islands
    • Cayman Islands
    • Central African Republic
    • Chad
    • Chile
    • China
    • Christmas Island
    • Cocos (Keeling) Islands
    • Colombia
    • Comoros
    • Congo (DEM. REP. OF)
    • Congo (REP. OF)
    • Cook Islands
    • Costa Rica
    • Cote D'Ivoire
    • Croatia
    • Cuba
    • Curacao
    • Cyprus
    • Czech Republic
    • Denmark
    • Djibouti
    • Dominica
    • Dominican Republic
    • Ecuador
    • Egypt
    • El Salvador
    • Equatorial Guinea
    • Eritrea
    • Estonia
    • Ethiopia
    • Falkland Islands (Malvinas)
    • Faroe Islands
    • Federated States of Micronesia
    • Fiji
    • Finland
    • France
    • French Guiana
    • French Polynesia
    • French Southern Territories
    • Gabon
    • Gambia
    • Georgia
    • Germany
    • Ghana
    • Gibraltar
    • Greece
    • Greenland
    • Grenada
    • Guadeloupe
    • Guam
    • Guatemala
    • Guinea
    • Guinea-bissau
    • Guyana
    • Haiti
    • Heard and Mc Donald Islands
    • Honduras
    • Hong Kong
    • Hungary
    • Iceland
    • India
    • Indonesia
    • Iran (Islamic Republic of)
    • Iraq
    • Ireland
    • Israel
    • Italy
    • Jamaica
    • Japan
    • Jordan
    • Kazakhstan
    • Kenya
    • Kiribati
    • Kosovo
    • Kuwait
    • Kyrgyzstan
    • Lao People's Democratic Republic
    • Latvia
    • Lebanon
    • Lesotho
    • Liberia
    • Libyan Arab Jamahiriya
    • Liechtenstein
    • Lithuania
    • Luxembourg
    • Macau
    • Macedonia
    • Madagascar
    • Malawi
    • Malaysia
    • Maldives
    • Mali
    • Malta
    • Marshall Islands
    • Martinique
    • Mauritania
    • Mauritius
    • Mayotte
    • Mexico
    • Micronesia
    • Moldova
    • Monaco
    • Mongolia
    • Montenegro
    • Montserrat
    • Morocco
    • Mozambique
    • Myanmar
    • Namibia
    • Nauru
    • Nepal
    • Netherlands
    • Netherlands Antilles
    • New Caledonia
    • New Zealand
    • Nicaragua
    • Niger
    • Nigeria
    • Niue
    • Norfolk Island
    • North Korea
    • Northern Mariana Islands
    • Norway
    • Oman
    • Pakistan
    • Palau
    • Panama
    • Papua New Guinea
    • Paraguay
    • Peru
    • Philippines
    • Pitcairn
    • Poland
    • Portugal
    • Puerto Rico
    • Qatar
    • Reunion
    • Romania
    • Russia
    • Rwanda
    • Saint Kitts and Nevis
    • Saint Lucia
    • Saint Vincent and the Grenadines
    • Samoa
    • San Marino
    • Sao Tome and Principe
    • Saudi Arabia
    • Senegal
    • Serbia
    • Serbia and Montenegro
    • Seychelles
    • Sierra Leone
    • Singapore
    • Slovakia (Slovak Republic)
    • Slovenia
    • Solomon Islands
    • Somalia
    • South Africa
    • South Georgia & South Sandwich Islands
    • South Korea
    • Spain
    • Sri Lanka
    • St. Helena
    • St. Pierre and Miquelon
    • Sudan
    • Suriname
    • Svalbard and Jan Mayen Islands
    • Swaziland
    • Sweden
    • Switzerland
    • Syrian Arab Republic
    • Tahiti
    • Taiwan
    • Tajikistan
    • Tanzania
    • Thailand
    • Togo
    • Tokelau
    • Tonga
    • Trinidad and Tobago
    • Tunisia
    • Turkey
    • Turkmenistan
    • Turks and Caicos Islands
    • Tuvalu
    • Uganda
    • Ukraine
    • United Arab Emirates
    • United Kingdom
    • United States
    • United States minor outlying islands
    • Uruguay
    • Uzbekistan
    • Vanuatu
    • Vatican City State (Holy See)
    • Venezuela
    • Vietnam
    • Virgin Islands (British)
    • Virgin Islands (U.S.)
    • Wallis and Futuna Islands
    • Western Sahara
    • Yemen
    • Zambia
    • Zimbabwe
    0.00 by

    Arrive in 3-5 days

    Express:(FEDEX, UPS, DHL, TNT)Free shipping on first 0.5kg for orders over 150$,Overweight will be charged separately

    More Methods

    Alternate Text

    Currency:

    Alternate Text Alternate Text Alternate Text

    Product New Used

    Stop production experts, we can provide a large number of electronic components that have been stopped production and are difficult to find, to facilitate the maintenance company

    Alternate Text Stock

    Non-Stock

    Non-Stock

    Reply to

    submit
    ×

    GLOBAL PAYMENTS

    Global logistics

    footShip

    APP

    app code
    Copyright © 2020 Power by UTSOURCE HOLDING COMPANY LIMITED ISO/IEC 20000-1:2011,ISO/IEC 27001:2013