IC Chips

74 series Digital Integrated Circuits

CD40 series Digital Integrated Circuits

Optical Couplers

Clock & Calculator ICs

Operational Amplifiers

Power Switch Ics

Driver Ics

Flash Memory

Memory

Audio Special Purpose

Clock/Timing - Application Specific

Clock/Timing - Clock Buffers, Drivers

Clock/Timing - Clock Generators, PLLs, Frequency Synthesizers

Clock/Timing - Delay Lines

Clock/Timing - IC Batteries

Clock/Timing - Programmable Timers and Oscillators

Clock/Timing - Real Time Clocks

Data Acquisition - ADCs/DACs - Special Purpose

Data Acquisition - Analog Front End (AFE)

Data Acquisition - Analog to Digital Converters (ADC)

Data Acquisition - Digital Potentiometers

Data Acquisition - Digital to Analog Converters (DAC)

Data Acquisition - Touch Screen Controllers

Embedded - CPLDs (Complex Programmable Logic Devices)

Embedded - DSP (Digital Signal Processors)

Embedded - FPGAs (Field Programmable Gate Array)

Embedded - FPGAs (Field Programmable Gate Array) with Microcontrollers

Embedded - Microcontroller, Microprocessor, FPGA Modules

Embedded - Microcontrollers

Embedded - Microcontrollers - Application Specific

Embedded - Microprocessors

Embedded - PLDs (Programmable Logic Device)

Embedded - System On Chip (SoC)

Interface - Analog Switches - Special Purpose

Interface - Analog Switches, Multiplexers, Demultiplexers

Interface - CODECs

Interface - Controllers

Interface - Direct Digital Synthesis (DDS)

Interface - Drivers, Receivers, Transceivers

Interface - Encoders, Decoders, Converters

Interface - Filters - Active

Interface - I/O Expanders

Interface - Modems - ICs and Modules

Interface - Modules

Interface - Sensor and Detector Interfaces

Interface - Sensor, Capacitive Touch

Interface - Serializers, Deserializers

Interface - Signal Buffers, Repeaters, Splitters

Interface - Signal Terminators

Interface - Specialized

Interface - Telecom

Interface - UARTs (Universal Asynchronous Receiver Transmitter)

Interface - Voice Record and Playback

Linear - Amplifiers - Audio

Linear - Amplifiers - Instrumentation, OP Amps, Buffer Amps

Linear - Amplifiers - Special Purpose

Linear - Amplifiers - Video Amps and Modules

Linear - Analog Multipliers, Dividers

Linear - Comparators

Linear - Video Processing

Logic - Buffers, Drivers, Receivers, Transceivers

Logic - Comparators

Logic - Counters, Dividers

Logic - FIFOs Memory

Logic - Flip Flops

Logic - Gates and Inverters

Logic - Gates and Inverters - Multi-Function, Configurable

Logic - Latches

Logic - Multivibrators

Logic - Parity Generators and Checkers

Logic - Shift Registers

Logic - Signal Switches, Multiplexers, Decoders

Logic - Specialty Logic

Logic - Translators, Level Shifters

Logic - Universal Bus Functions

Memory - Batteries

Memory - Configuration Proms for FPGAs

Memory - Controllers

PMIC - AC DC Converters, Offline Switchers

PMIC - Battery Chargers

PMIC - Battery Management

PMIC - Current Regulation/Management

PMIC - Display Drivers

PMIC - Energy Metering

PMIC - Full, Half-Bridge Drivers

PMIC - Gate Drivers

PMIC - Hot Swap Controllers

PMIC - Laser Drivers

PMIC - LED Drivers

PMIC - Lighting, Ballast Controllers

PMIC - Motor Drivers, Controllers

PMIC - OR Controllers, Ideal Diodes

PMIC - PFC (Power Factor Correction)

PMIC - Power Distribution Switches, Load Drivers

PMIC - Power Management - Specialized

PMIC - Power Over Ethernet (PoE) Controllers

PMIC - Power Supply Controllers, Monitors

PMIC - RMS to DC Converters

PMIC - Supervisors

PMIC - Thermal Management

PMIC - V/F and F/V Converters

PMIC - Voltage Reference

PMIC - Voltage Regulators - DC DC Switching Controllers

PMIC - Voltage Regulators - DC DC Switching Regulators

PMIC - Voltage Regulators - Linear

PMIC - Voltage Regulators - Linear + Switching

PMIC - Voltage Regulators - Linear Regulator Controllers

PMIC - Voltage Regulators - Special Purpose

Specialized ICs

Modules

IGBT

IPM

Thyristors

Rectifiers

Power Supply

Smart Power Module

SCR,GTO and Diode

FET

Darlington Transistors

RF Modules

CNC PRODUCTS

ENCODER

Motor

Servo drive & amplifier & Servo

Diode Module

Transistor Module

Switch Relay

PLC

Inverter

Contactor & Breaker

Elevator Board

Industry Control

Transistors

Diode

Bipolar transistors

Resistors

Carbon Film Resistors

Cement Resistors

Chassis Mount Resistors

Chip Resistor - Surface Mount

Current Sense Resistors

Fusible Chip Resistor

High Precision & Low TCR SMD Resistors

High Voltage Resistor

LED Strip Resistors

MELF Resistor

Metal Alloy Resistors

Metal Film Resistor (TH)

Metal Glaze Resistors

Metal Oxide Film Resistors

Metal Oxide Resistors

NTC Thermistors

PTC Thermistors

Photoresistors

Potentiometers & Variable Resistors

Precision Potentiometer

Resistor Networks & Arrays

Resistor Networks & Arrays (TH)

Ultra Low Resistors (SMD)

Variable Resistors

Varistors

Wirewound Resistors

Capacitors

Aluminum Electrolytic Capacitors - SMD

CL21 Capacitor

Ceramic Disc Capacitors

High Voltage Capacitors

Metallized Polyester Film Capacitor

Multilayer Ceramic Capacitors MLCC - Leaded

Multilayer Ceramic Capacitors MLCC - SMD/SMT

Mylar Capacitor

Niobium Oxide Capacitors

Polyester Film Capacitors

Solid Polymer Electrolytic Capacitor

Supercapacitors & Ultracapacitors

Suppression Capacitors

Tantalum Capacitors

Trimmers, Variable Capacitors

Inductors & Ferrite Beads & Transformers

Antennas

Current Transformers

General Inductors (TH)

HF Inductors

Inductors (SMD)

LINE Filter

Power Inductors

Power Transformer

RJ45 Transformer

Radial Inductor (TH)

The circular inductors

Crystals

49S

49SMD

49U

Ceramic Resonators

DIP Oscillators(XO)

Radial Cylinder Crystals

SAW Resonators

SMD Crystals

SMD Oscillators(XO)

Connectors

AV Connectors

Audio & Video Connectors

Banana and Tip Connectors

Card Edge Connectors

Circular Connectors

Connector - Card Sockets

Connectors

Connectors - Accessories

Connectors - Housings

Contacts

D-Sub Connectors

Ethernet Connectors/Modular Connectors

FFC, FPC (Flat Flexible) Connectors

Fiber Optic Connectors

IC & Component Sockets

LED Light Pipes

Mezzanine Connectors (Board to Board)

PCB Connectors - Headers, Male Pins

PCB Connectors - Headers, Receptacles, Female Sockets

PCB Connectors - Housings

Power Connectors

RF Connectors/Coaxial Connectors

Shunts & Jumpers

Terminal Blocks - Accessories

Terminal Blocks - Barrier Blocks

Terminal Blocks - Din Rail, Channel

Terminal Blocks - Headers, Plugs and Sockets

Terminals

Test Clips

Test Points/Test Rings

USB Connectors

Unspecified Connectors

Screw-type wiring

Spring-type wiring

Pluggable Terminal Blocks

Through-wall Terminal Blocks

Sign In

3.Enter "account center"->"My inquiries" and check the status of your inquiries

Dear customers, due to the implementation of the GDPR policy in Europe, UTSOURCE has also made adjustment accordingly to meet the policy requirements. Please read the new privacy policy carefully and this window will no longer pop up after you accept it.

I agree all UTSOURCE Terms & Conditions,Privacy Statement
Agree Later Submit
5m (16ft) MTP Female to MTP Female 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Magenta 0.35dB IL<br/> MTP Female to MTP Female connector<br/> 3.0mm LSZH bunch cable designed for 40G QSFP+ SR4, 40G QSFP+ CSR4 and 100G QSFP28 SR4 optics direct connection and high-density data center.

5m (16ft) MTP Female to MTP Female 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Magenta

Utsource certified originalOriginal products offered by Utsource. New guaranteed

0.35dB IL
MTP Female to MTP Female connector
3.0mm LSZH bunch cable designed for 40G QSFP+ SR4, 40G QSFP+ CSR4 and 100G QSFP28 SR4 optics direct connection and high-density data center.

  • Brand: UTOPTICAL
  • Length: 5m
  • Part Number: 12FMTPOM4
  • Type: AJA50030042
  • Connector A: MTP Female (pinless)
  • Connector B: MTP Female (pinless)
  • Fibre Mode: OM4 50/125μm
  • Wavelength: 850/1300nm
  • Polish Type: UPC to UPC
  • Mini Bend Radius: 30mm
  • Insertion Loss: 0.35dB Max(0.15dB Typ.)
  • Return Loss: ≥20dB
  • Jacket OD: 3.0 mm
  • Cable Jacket: LSZH
  • Installation Tensile Load: 100 N
  • Long-Term Tensile Load: 50 N
  • Storage Temperature: -40°C to +85°C
  • Operating Temperature: -10°C to +70°C
  • Gender: /
  • Fiber Count: /
  • Test Wavelength: /
  • Polarity: /
  • Durability: /
  • Fiber Grade: /
  • Outer Jacket Color: /
Sales:372
112172

5.0 out of 5 stars

1 star 0.1%
2 star 0%
3 star 0.1%
4 star 0.3%
5 star 99.4%

Total products: 2399866

Total sales: 2240509

Average lead time: 35.33 Hour

Delivery times (Express): 1233

Delivery times (Post office): 0

Favorite

All product names, trademarks, brands and logos used on this site are the property of their respective owners. The depiction, description or sale of products featuring these names, trademarks, brands and logos is for identification purposes only and is not intended to indicate any affiliation with or authorization by any rights holder.

Utsource certified used parts

Utsource certified used parts provide the following guarantees:

1. Utsource will inspect the goods, including appearance inspection (no serious damage to the appearance), select qualified and honest suppliers, and ensure 98% qualification rate.

2. Some parts are tested by machine.

3. Utsource certified parts can be returned and refunded unconditionally within 60 days.

Utsource certified original

Utsource certified original parts provide the following guarantees:

1. Utsource guarantees 100% original.

2. Utsource certified original parts can be returned and refunded unconditionally within 90 days.

Product Reviews More

Alternate Text

alexsander chi

mx Mexico Merida

Length of registration:6 years

very good excellent quality

APIC-D06 AVX TAJE476K035RNJ MA8062-M G8NB-27SR 12VDC SR4415 150 mil narrow body SA602A adapter SOIC8 bounce bridge turn SOP8 DIP8 burn IC test seat M35160-WMN3TP IRLML2502TRPBF 30127 40077 30586 MC33889BDW Small hook clasps copper type test instrument quick test crochet Spring plunger signal detection wire hook (heather) 8 PCS 30021 B58090 74HC240D APIC-S03 151007 KEYES Expansion Board for Arduino Proto Shield UNO R3? 30343 30348 40048 BSP75N 30605 TLE7209-2R 5m (16ft) MTP Female to MTP Female 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Magenta 42827 2SJ327 SQ4920EY IC SOCKET 28PIN Keyes RGB LED Module for Arduino

0

0

Reply0

04/11/2020

Alternate Text

Civis Christophe

gp Guadeloupe LES ABYMES

Length of registration:9 years

Parfait, Merci

PDI1394P25BD TIP35CW TIP36CW KTA1023-Y LM2937ET-3.3 KTA1275-Y KTC3228-Y TIP41C TIP42C KIA494AP KTC1027-Y IRF540N PDI1394L40BE TL072CN IMH23T110 95160 2SA1943-0 ORIGINAL GOODS IN STOCK 2SC5200-0 C5200 KTC2026-Y P14NF12FP 2SC5359-O(Q) 2SA1987-O(Q) 5m (16ft) MTP Female to MTP Female 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Magenta 1N4743A 13V 1W(20PCS) Tak Cheong 1N4754A(10pcs) 2SA1987 2SC5359 2SB688 2SD718

0

0

Reply0

06/10/2017

Alternate Text

André Gomes

pt Portugal Braga

Length of registration:1 years

Good parts. Nice packaged. Fast shipping. Will do more business with utsource.com Thanks! UT Source a great place to shop and you can be sure your getting 100% real top Quality Products

ICN2028AP PS21267-AP AM29F010B-120JC AM29F010B-70JF TMP8155P-2 Light Emitting Diode XD8-1 8MM Red Light 220V(5Pcs) Light Emitting Diode XD8-1 8MM Green Light 220V(5Pcs) Light Emitting Diode XD8-1 8MM Green Light 24V(5Pcs) Light Emitting Diode XD8-1 8MM Green Light 12V(5Pcs) Light Emitting Diode XD8-1 8MM Red Light 12V(5Pcs) Light Emitting Diode XD8-1 8MM Red Light 24V(5Pcs) PS22A78-E RJH60F7 TN2-24V AO4614 TMP8085AP P8253-5 SAB8155P K1120 5m (16ft) MTP Female to MTP Female 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Magenta M3062LFGPFP M10LZ47 DG407DJ 30F124 MX25L6405DMI-12G KA5Q0765RT FSW25N50A

0

0

Reply0

01/13/2016

Alternate Text

Vincenzo Zaccara

it Italy Roma

Length of registration:6 years

Good equipment, good packaging, really a good dealer.

5m (16ft) MTP Female to MTP Female 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Magenta LM393P 6N137 L6384 L6202

0

0

Reply0

11/14/2014

Alternate Text

Arvind Kumar Vishwakarma

in India Lucknow

Length of registration:10 years

good fast delivery.

KDA0478BPL-50I EP1C12Q240C8N PCF8591T F7404 F7328 MAX253CSA K6R1008V1D-TC10 DAC0800LCM 2SD2017 TEA1104 NCP6151S52MNR2G DS1643-150 ATF16V8B-15PC 24C256N MT48LC16M16A2-7E KTA1663 RTD2025L 5m (16ft) MTP Female to MTP Female 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Magenta 5502M M4T28-BR12SH1 RT9025 M48T58Y-70MH1 CY2292F CY2292F1 FS10SM18A

0

0

Reply0

09/21/2012

Why choose UTSOURCE to buy electronic components?

Price
Product price: More competitive compared with other platforms
Delivery
Logistics: major countries in the world, 2-5 days
Multiple Items
Multi-part number purchase: one-stop delivery, pay shipping fee once
Obsolete & Stop production specialist
Discontinued products: Provide electronic components that have been discontinued

Rich inventory, you can find all the electronic components of the world's major brands

Alternate Text

UTSOURCE is a global electronic component platform. We can provide products of different brands and different date code, especially for obsolete and hard-to-find electronic components. The brands we provide are as follows:Analog Devices(ADI)  MAXIM, Texas Instruments(TI), Toshiba, Xilinx, Renesas, Eltek NSC, Altera, NXP, ON , LINEAR, ALLEGRO, Diodes Incorporated, Cypress Semiconductor, AVX, IDT, Intel, Nexperia, KEMET,FAIRCHILD, ROHM,Hongfa,TE, Autonics, Honeywell, Molex, Freescale, Panasonic, OMRON, Amphenol, Murata, ST, VISHAY, MICROCHIP,FLUKE, Dallas,Yageo, Broadcom and so on.

Utsource FBU service

Utsource is a global electronic components online service platform, where many outstanding suppliers are gathered. Utsource provide the FBU (Fulfillment by Utsource) service, it is an integrated service for SME(Small and medium enterprises) users. Features: high efficiency, high speed, safety and convenience.

  • High Efficiency
  • High Speed
  • Safety
  • Convenience
videoImg
videoImg
videoImg
videoImg
videoImg
Features:

Product Description

  • Brand: UTOPTICAL
  • Length: 5m
  • Part Number: 12FMTPOM4
  • Type: AJA50030042
  • Connector A: MTP Female (pinless)
  • Connector B: MTP Female (pinless)
  • Fibre Mode: OM4 50/125μm
  • Wavelength: 850/1300nm
  • Polish Type: UPC to UPC
  • Mini Bend Radius: 30mm
  • Insertion Loss: 0.35dB Max(0.15dB Typ.)
  • Return Loss: ≥20dB
  • Jacket OD: 3.0 mm
  • Cable Jacket: LSZH
  • Installation Tensile Load: 100 N
  • Long-Term Tensile Load: 50 N
  • Storage Temperature: -40°C to +85°C
  • Operating Temperature: -10°C to +70°C
  • Gender: /
  • Fiber Count: /
  • Test Wavelength: /
  • Polarity: /
  • Durability: /
  • Fiber Grade: /
  • Outer Jacket Color: /
  • Weight(Kg): 0.052

See the warranty descriptioni

Payment Method

International payment method

payment image

European payment method

payment image

America/Asia payment method

payment image

Package

package
  • Step1:Product

  • Step2:Casing drivepipe

  • Step3:Anti-static bag

  • Step4:Packaging boxes

  • Step5:bar-code shipping tag

Shopping Guide Related Search Related Supplier Alternate Names

Order

  • Users could add parts to cart and upload BOM when they searching parts, calculate cost in a second, offer you the best bill of materials.
  • Some specific products need to reach the minimum order quantity.
  • Users could get coupons randomly when they applied plus member. Utsource offers different buying options with different product quality from different seller stores when placing orders.
  • Users could add products to“inquiry cart" and submit your inquiry, utsource will send quotation email to you.
  • If you need add additional order instructions like Tax Invoice or Remark, please put them on the ordering information page.
  • All order information could be checked in your "account center"page
  • Please confirm the product description when placing order.
  • The order can’t be canceled after shipment, so please email customer service to revise order details before shipment.
  • Utsource Mobile browser version and APP could be downloaded to find parts anytime, anywhere if needed.
  • Please choose right language and currency to place order if needed.

Payment

  • UTSOURCE supports global payments, including mainstream US PAYPAL, credit cards (VISA, MASTERCARD, AMERICAN EXPRESS, JCB), WEST UNION, Moneygram;
  • Popular payment in Europe: SofortBanking, Trustpay, Paysafecard;
  • Middle East: CashU, Onecard;
  • Southeast Asia : MOLPay;
  • Russia commonly used: Qiwi, Yandex Money, WebMoney;
  • The Dutch payment: iDEAL, Polish Dotpay,
  • Brazilian payment: Boleto
  • These above payments have a high market share in the local area with better payment experience, simpler payment method.

Shipping

  • USPS, FedEx, DHL, and UPS could be selected.
  • Express: (FEDEX, UPS, DHL, TNT)Free shipping on first 0.5kg for orders over 150$, Overweight will be charged separately.
  • It is available for users to select "Freight Collect"depending on their requirement
  • It may cost additional remote fees for delivery if you are in a remote area.
  • Shipping price for your order will be calculated automatically in the shopping cart.If you have any questions about shipping costs, you can write to us and we will confirm it manually.
  • For in-stock parts, orders normally could be shipped out within 1-2days.
  • Delivery date: usually 2 to 5 working days.
  • Shipping Tracking Number will be sent by email or you can go to APP or website "account center" to check once your order has been shipped.
  • Invoice could be downloaded from "account center" > "my invoice" if needed

Gift Coupon/Plus service

  • You could receive US $5 shipping coupon (applicable to new users)
  • Offer 30-day PLUS free trial service( The plus service will be stopped automatically after the end of the trial, and no extra charge will be generated. Commodity prices are usually reduced by 10%)
  • “Funds account” could be used for your next order purchase If you have money that has been returned to your “Funds account”. (You could check it in “My Account” > “Funds account” )
  • Utsource offers professional customer service worldwide in USA, Mexico, Brazil, Italy, France, Germany and many other places.

Returning

Returns are normally accepted when completed within 60 days from the date of the parcel delivered.

Defective ( Please provide a third party quality report of nonconforming products)

Return Freight charges must be prepaid; we will not accept COD shipments.

Warranty

All UTSOURCE purchases have a 60 days money back return policy, plus a 90 days UTSOURCE warranty against any manufacturing defects.This warranty shall not apply to any item where defects have been caused by improper customer assembly, failure by customer to follow instructions, product modification, negligent or improper operation.

  • 5m (16ft) MTP Female to MTP Female 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Magenta Price
  • 5m (16ft) MTP Female to MTP Female 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Magenta Pdf
  • 5m (16ft) MTP Female to MTP Female 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Magenta Hard to find
  • 5m (16ft) MTP Female to MTP Female 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Magenta Pinout
  • 5m (16ft) MTP Female to MTP Female 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Magenta Obsolete
  • 5m (16ft) MTP Female to MTP Female 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Magenta Image
  • 5m (16ft) MTP Female to MTP Female 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Magenta Buy
  • 5m (16ft) MTP Female to MTP Female 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Magenta Picture
  • 5m (16ft) MTP Female to MTP Female 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Magenta Sell
  • 5m (16ft) MTP Female to MTP Female 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Magenta In Stock
  • 5m (16ft) MTP Female to MTP Female 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Magenta Search
  • 5m (16ft) MTP Female to MTP Female 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Magenta Distributor
  • 5m (16ft) MTP Female to MTP Female 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Magenta Datasheet
  • 5m (16ft) MTP Female to MTP Female 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Magenta New&Original
  • 5m (16ft) MTP Female to MTP Female 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Magenta Application
  • 5m (16ft) MTP Female to MTP Female 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Magenta Series
  • 5m (16ft) MTP Female to MTP Female 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Magenta Replacement
  • 5m (16ft) MTP Female to MTP Female 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Magenta TI(UTOPTICAL)
  • 5m (16ft) MTP Female to MTP Female 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Magenta find
  • 5m (16ft) MTP Female to MTP Female 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Magenta purchase
  • 5m (16ft) MTP Female to MTP Female 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Magenta need
  • 5m (16ft) MTP Female to MTP Female 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Magenta shopping
  • 5m (16ft) MTP Female to MTP Female 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Magenta store
  • 5m (16ft) MTP Female to MTP Female 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Magenta Cheap
  • 5m (16ft) MTP Female to MTP Female 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Magenta transistor
  • 5m (16ft) MTP Female to MTP Female 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Magenta equivalent
  • 5m (16ft) MTP Female to MTP Female 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Magenta Electronic Component
  • 5m (16ft) MTP Female to MTP Female 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Magenta 0.35dB IL
    MTP Female to MTP Female connector
    3.0mm LSZH bunch cable designed for 40G QSFP+ SR4, 40G QSFP+ CSR4 and 100G QSFP28 SR4 optics direct connection and high-density data center.
Part Number Seller's Name Stock Brand Package/Case Date Code Description Price
  • 5m (16ft) MTP Female to MTP Female 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Magenta

    Jun Ao Technology Co.,Ltd. 100 UTOPTICAL - 0.35dB IL; MTP Female to MTP Female connector; 3.0mm LSZH bunch cable designed for 40G QSFP+ SR4, 40G QSFP+ CSR4 and 100G QSFP28 SR4 optics direct connection and high-density data center. US $58.22

    Utsource Original Store 8618 UTOPTICAL - 0.35dB IL; MTP Female to MTP Female connector; 3.0mm LSZH bunch cable designed for 40G QSFP+ SR4, 40G QSFP+ CSR4 and 100G QSFP28 SR4 optics direct connection and high-density data center. US $84.37

5m (16ft) MTP Female to MTP Female 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Magenta

5m (16ft) MTP Female to MTP Female 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Magenta has several brands around the world that may have alternate names for 5m (16ft) MTP Female to MTP Female 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Magenta due to regional differences or acquisition. 5m (16ft) MTP Female to MTP Female 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Magenta may also be known as the following names:

  • UTOPTICAL

BUYING OPTIONS

Stock Status: 8618

Minimum: 1

Add to Cart

Total Price:

Unit Price:84.36618

  • ≥1: US $84.36618
Seller

Utsource Original Store

Total products: 2399866Total sales: 2240509

Freight calculation

Arrive in 3-5 days

Express:(FEDEX, UPS, DHL, TNT)Free shipping on first 0.5kg for orders over 150$,Overweight will be charged separately

Freight Calculation
Alternate Text

Currency:

Alternate Text Alternate Text Alternate Text

Product New Used

Stop production experts, we can provide a large number of electronic components that have been stopped production and are difficult to find, to facilitate the maintenance company

Alternate Text Stock

Non-Stock

Non-Stock

Reply to

submit
×

GLOBAL PAYMENTS

Global logistics

footShip
Copyright © 2020 Power by UTSOURCE HOLDING COMPANY LIMITED ISO/IEC 20000-1:2011,ISO/IEC 27001:2013