IC Chips

74 series Digital Integrated Circuits

CD40 series Digital Integrated Circuits

Optical Couplers

Clock & Calculator ICs

Operational Amplifiers

Power Switch Ics

Driver Ics

Flash Memory

Memory

Audio Special Purpose

Clock/Timing - Application Specific

Clock/Timing - Clock Buffers, Drivers

Clock/Timing - Clock Generators, PLLs, Frequency Synthesizers

Clock/Timing - Delay Lines

Clock/Timing - IC Batteries

Clock/Timing - Programmable Timers and Oscillators

Clock/Timing - Real Time Clocks

Data Acquisition - ADCs/DACs - Special Purpose

Data Acquisition - Analog Front End (AFE)

Data Acquisition - Analog to Digital Converters (ADC)

Data Acquisition - Digital Potentiometers

Data Acquisition - Digital to Analog Converters (DAC)

Data Acquisition - Touch Screen Controllers

Embedded - CPLDs (Complex Programmable Logic Devices)

Embedded - DSP (Digital Signal Processors)

Embedded - FPGAs (Field Programmable Gate Array)

Embedded - FPGAs (Field Programmable Gate Array) with Microcontrollers

Embedded - Microcontroller, Microprocessor, FPGA Modules

Embedded - Microcontrollers

Embedded - Microcontrollers - Application Specific

Embedded - Microprocessors

Embedded - PLDs (Programmable Logic Device)

Embedded - System On Chip (SoC)

Interface - Analog Switches - Special Purpose

Interface - Analog Switches, Multiplexers, Demultiplexers

Interface - CODECs

Interface - Controllers

Interface - Direct Digital Synthesis (DDS)

Interface - Drivers, Receivers, Transceivers

Interface - Encoders, Decoders, Converters

Interface - Filters - Active

Interface - I/O Expanders

Interface - Modems - ICs and Modules

Interface - Modules

Interface - Sensor and Detector Interfaces

Interface - Sensor, Capacitive Touch

Interface - Serializers, Deserializers

Interface - Signal Buffers, Repeaters, Splitters

Interface - Signal Terminators

Interface - Specialized

Interface - Telecom

Interface - UARTs (Universal Asynchronous Receiver Transmitter)

Interface - Voice Record and Playback

Linear - Amplifiers - Audio

Linear - Amplifiers - Instrumentation, OP Amps, Buffer Amps

Linear - Amplifiers - Special Purpose

Linear - Amplifiers - Video Amps and Modules

Linear - Analog Multipliers, Dividers

Linear - Comparators

Linear - Video Processing

Logic - Buffers, Drivers, Receivers, Transceivers

Logic - Comparators

Logic - Counters, Dividers

Logic - FIFOs Memory

Logic - Flip Flops

Logic - Gates and Inverters

Logic - Gates and Inverters - Multi-Function, Configurable

Logic - Latches

Logic - Multivibrators

Logic - Parity Generators and Checkers

Logic - Shift Registers

Logic - Signal Switches, Multiplexers, Decoders

Logic - Specialty Logic

Logic - Translators, Level Shifters

Logic - Universal Bus Functions

Memory - Batteries

Memory - Configuration Proms for FPGAs

Memory - Controllers

PMIC - AC DC Converters, Offline Switchers

PMIC - Battery Chargers

PMIC - Battery Management

PMIC - Current Regulation/Management

PMIC - Display Drivers

PMIC - Energy Metering

PMIC - Full, Half-Bridge Drivers

PMIC - Gate Drivers

PMIC - Hot Swap Controllers

PMIC - Laser Drivers

PMIC - LED Drivers

PMIC - Lighting, Ballast Controllers

PMIC - Motor Drivers, Controllers

PMIC - OR Controllers, Ideal Diodes

PMIC - PFC (Power Factor Correction)

PMIC - Power Distribution Switches, Load Drivers

PMIC - Power Management - Specialized

PMIC - Power Over Ethernet (PoE) Controllers

PMIC - Power Supply Controllers, Monitors

PMIC - RMS to DC Converters

PMIC - Supervisors

PMIC - Thermal Management

PMIC - V/F and F/V Converters

PMIC - Voltage Reference

PMIC - Voltage Regulators - DC DC Switching Controllers

PMIC - Voltage Regulators - DC DC Switching Regulators

PMIC - Voltage Regulators - Linear

PMIC - Voltage Regulators - Linear + Switching

PMIC - Voltage Regulators - Linear Regulator Controllers

PMIC - Voltage Regulators - Special Purpose

Specialized ICs

Modules

IGBT

IPM

Thyristors

Rectifiers

Power Supply

Smart Power Module

SCR,GTO and Diode

FET

Darlington Transistors

RF Modules

CNC PRODUCTS

ENCODER

Motor

Servo drive & amplifier & Servo

Diode Module

Transistor Module

Switch Relay

PLC

Inverter

Contactor & Breaker

Elevator Board

Industry Control

Transistors

Diode

Bipolar transistors

Resistors

Carbon Film Resistors

Cement Resistors

Chassis Mount Resistors

Chip Resistor - Surface Mount

Current Sense Resistors

Fusible Chip Resistor

High Precision & Low TCR SMD Resistors

High Voltage Resistor

LED Strip Resistors

MELF Resistor

Metal Alloy Resistors

Metal Film Resistor (TH)

Metal Glaze Resistors

Metal Oxide Film Resistors

Metal Oxide Resistors

NTC Thermistors

PTC Thermistors

Photoresistors

Potentiometers & Variable Resistors

Precision Potentiometer

Resistor Networks & Arrays

Resistor Networks & Arrays (TH)

Ultra Low Resistors (SMD)

Variable Resistors

Varistors

Wirewound Resistors

Capacitors

Aluminum Electrolytic Capacitors - SMD

CL21 Capacitor

Ceramic Disc Capacitors

High Voltage Capacitors

Metallized Polyester Film Capacitor

Multilayer Ceramic Capacitors MLCC - Leaded

Multilayer Ceramic Capacitors MLCC - SMD/SMT

Mylar Capacitor

Niobium Oxide Capacitors

Polyester Film Capacitors

Solid Polymer Electrolytic Capacitor

Supercapacitors & Ultracapacitors

Suppression Capacitors

Tantalum Capacitors

Trimmers, Variable Capacitors

Inductors & Ferrite Beads & Transformers

Antennas

Current Transformers

General Inductors (TH)

HF Inductors

Inductors (SMD)

LINE Filter

Power Inductors

Power Transformer

RJ45 Transformer

Radial Inductor (TH)

The circular inductors

Crystals

49S

49SMD

49U

Ceramic Resonators

DIP Oscillators(XO)

Radial Cylinder Crystals

SAW Resonators

SMD Crystals

SMD Oscillators(XO)

Connectors

AV Connectors

Audio & Video Connectors

Banana and Tip Connectors

Card Edge Connectors

Circular Connectors

Connector - Card Sockets

Connectors

Connectors - Accessories

Connectors - Housings

Contacts

D-Sub Connectors

Ethernet Connectors/Modular Connectors

FFC, FPC (Flat Flexible) Connectors

Fiber Optic Connectors

IC & Component Sockets

LED Light Pipes

Mezzanine Connectors (Board to Board)

PCB Connectors - Headers, Male Pins

PCB Connectors - Headers, Receptacles, Female Sockets

PCB Connectors - Housings

Power Connectors

RF Connectors/Coaxial Connectors

Shunts & Jumpers

Terminal Blocks - Accessories

Terminal Blocks - Barrier Blocks

Terminal Blocks - Din Rail, Channel

Terminal Blocks - Headers, Plugs and Sockets

Terminals

Test Clips

Test Points/Test Rings

USB Connectors

Unspecified Connectors

Screw-type wiring

Spring-type wiring

Pluggable Terminal Blocks

Through-wall Terminal Blocks

Become Utsource Plus membership, you can get discount for the product, receive the shipping coupon and get more guarantees.

Welcome to buy

Sign In

3.Enter "account center"->"My inquiries" and check the status of your inquiries

Dear customers, due to the implementation of the GDPR policy in Europe, UTSOURCE has also made adjustment accordingly to meet the policy requirements. Please read the new privacy policy carefully and this window will no longer pop up after you accept it.

I agree all UTSOURCE Terms & Conditions,Privacy Statement
Agree Later Submit

Delivery Address

Alternate Text

+ Add Address

Confirm

The new shipping address

*Country/Region :
*Contact :
*Cell Phone:
+

* Please fill in the cell phone number correctly to make sure that you can receive the tracking info in time.

*Address :
*City :
Province/State :
*Province/State :
*Post Code :
Please enter a new 5-digit zip code..
Company :
Cancel
Submit
HPE JG709A Compatible QSFP-LRS4-40G 850nm 400m DOM Transceiver QSFP+ transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of HPE equipment and passes the monitoring of UTOPTIC.COM intelligent quality control system.
  • HPE JG709A Compatible QSFP-LRS4-40G 850nm 400m DOM Transceiver
  • HPE JG709A Compatible QSFP-LRS4-40G 850nm 400m DOM Transceiver
  • HPE JG709A Compatible QSFP-LRS4-40G 850nm 400m DOM Transceiver
  • HPE JG709A Compatible QSFP-LRS4-40G 850nm 400m DOM Transceiver

HPE JG709A Compatible QSFP-LRS4-40G 850nm 400m DOM Transceiver

Third-party originalOriginal parts offered by the third-party

QSFP+ transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of HPE equipment and passes the monitoring of UTOPTIC.COM intelligent quality control system.

  • Brand: UTOPTICAL
  • Part Number: QSFP-LRS4-40G
  • SN: AJA01010043
  • Compatible brand: HPE
  • Package: QSFP+
  • Maximum data rate: 41.25Gbps
  • wavelength: 850nm
  • Interface: MTP/MPO
  • Max Distance: 400m
  • Transmitter: VCSEL 850nm
  • Fiber type: MMF
  • DOM support: Yes
  • TX Power: -5.6~3dBm
  • Receiving sensitivity: <-5.4dBm
  • Commercial temperature range: 0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)
Sales:827
25

5 out of 5 stars

5 star 100%

Total products: 6994

Total sales: 519

Average lead time: 0 Hour

Delivery times (Express): 0

Delivery times (Post office): 0

Favorite

All product names, trademarks, brands and logos used on this site are the property of their respective owners. The depiction, description or sale of products featuring these names, trademarks, brands and logos is for identification purposes only and is not intended to indicate any affiliation with or authorization by any rights holder.

Utsource certified used parts

Utsource certified used parts provide the following guarantees:

1. Utsource will inspect the goods, including appearance inspection (no serious damage to the appearance), select qualified and honest suppliers, and ensure 98% qualification rate.

2. Some parts are tested by machine.

3. Utsource certified parts can be returned and refunded unconditionally within 60 days.

Utsource certified original

Utsource certified original parts provide the following guarantees:

1. Utsource guarantees 100% original.

2. Utsource certified original parts can be returned and refunded unconditionally within 90 days.

Product Reviews More

Alternate Text

Peter Ludington

au Australia Eaglehawk

Length of registration:5 years

All good Thanks

PHB45NQ15T RB161VA-20(40pcs) UDZS18B 1SS352 RF101L2S SAP17P 2SA756 2SC1030 1SS133T-77 KIA7806PI TOP254PN SG10SC4M EL816C SOCAY Elec P6KE200A DB105 TL431ACLPR 2SC2631R 2SC3944A 2SA1535A-Q 2SC3311A-R 2SC1685 2SA1309AQ 2SC3964 KIA7912API AN7001 HPE JG709A Compatible QSFP-LRS4-40G 850nm 400m DOM Transceiver TOP258PN 2SC1841 2SD2004 2SB1328 2SA988

0

0

Reply0

05/18/2018

Alternate Text

roberto zepeda

us United States miami

Length of registration:4 years

exelent very good service and good quality parts

MIP2F3 STF10NM60N FA5528N SSC1S311 SSC3S111 JST pair of plug(20CM)male-female wire(1 pairs) 2P pairs of plugs(10 pairs) J174 STK4221II LD7550BBN HPE JG709A Compatible QSFP-LRS4-40G 850nm 400m DOM Transceiver 2SK3599-01MR SSC9101 MBRF20100CT TK12A65D STD5N52U LA4636 PQ1CG21H NDF10N60Z LA4620 STK433-870 STK415-130 STK4122II STK4182II CXA3811M 2SC2336 MJE15033G MJE15032G MJE802G 2SC6090 2SD2627

0

0

Reply0

10/07/2016

Alternate Text

Harsha.R.Beth.

in India PUNE

Length of registration:7 years

Thanks for support. item received in good condition.

MA3200WA 2SA1736 2SC4541 SN75189D SN75188 MA704A PRN11220-682/223J TLP550G S24CS02AFJ-TB-GE 3771 3773 TD62004AF LM339 1SS123-T1B HM6287LP-70 TLP550 2SK1762 MC34072 RD5.1S-T1-AT HB244 HP7800A 2SC3735 A7860P 2SD1898 S3885 HPE JG709A Compatible QSFP-LRS4-40G 850nm 400m DOM Transceiver 2SC4582 U1DL44A 2SC3265 MB3759 2SJ245

0

0

Reply0

06/21/2014

Alternate Text

J S

us United States

Length of registration:8 years

I needed just a few hard to find ICs for a project. UTsource came through with good parts, small quantity, low price, and quick delivery.

HPE JG709A Compatible QSFP-LRS4-40G 850nm 400m DOM Transceiver TCA2002

0

0

Reply0

06/23/2012

Alternate Text

Crispino i5xww

it Italy SIGNA

Length of registration:9 years

Good Communication. Goods well packed and fast delivered to Italy. Thank you so much.

UPC1678G HB2E-DC5V 2SD2211 HB2E-DC12V NJM2904M HPE JG709A Compatible QSFP-LRS4-40G 850nm 400m DOM Transceiver TA8409F CFWM450E

0

0

Reply0

09/01/2011

Why choose UTSOURCE to buy electronic components?

Price
Product price: More competitive compared with other platforms
Delivery
Logistics: major countries in the world, 2-5 days
Multiple Items
Multi-part number purchase: one-stop delivery, pay shipping fee once
Obsolete & Stop production specialist
Discontinued products: Provide electronic components that have been discontinued

Rich inventory, you can find all the electronic components of the world's major brands

Alternate Text

UTSOURCE is a global electronic component platform. We can provide products of different brands and different date code, especially for obsolete and hard-to-find electronic components. The brands we provide are as follows:Analog Devices(ADI)  MAXIM, Texas Instruments(TI), Toshiba, Xilinx, Renesas, Eltek NSC, Altera, NXP, ON , LINEAR, ALLEGRO, Diodes Incorporated, Cypress Semiconductor, AVX, IDT, Intel, Nexperia, KEMET,FAIRCHILD, ROHM,Hongfa,TE, Autonics, Honeywell, Molex, Freescale, Panasonic, OMRON, Amphenol, Murata, ST, VISHAY, MICROCHIP,FLUKE, Dallas,Yageo, Broadcom and so on.

Utsource FBU service

Utsource is a global electronic components online service platform, where many outstanding suppliers are gathered. Utsource provide the FBU (Fulfillment by Utsource) service, it is an integrated service for SME(Small and medium enterprises) users. Features: high efficiency, high speed, safety and convenience.

  • High Efficiency
  • High Speed
  • Safety
  • Convenience
videoImg
videoImg
videoImg
videoImg
videoImg
Features:
  • Compliant to the industry standard SFF-8436 QSFP+ Transceiver Specification
  • 4* 10.3125Gbps per module, bi-directional operation
  • 5 DDM with MPD monitor
  • Support 40GE data rate
  • Hot pluggable
  • Single 3.3V power supply, Low power consumption
  • RoHS-6 compliant (lead-free)
Application:
  • 40G Ethernet
  • InfiniBand QDR or FDR
  • OTU3 for OTN

Product Description

  • Brand: UTOPTICAL
  • Part Number: QSFP-LRS4-40G
  • SN: AJA01010043
  • Compatible brand: HPE
  • Package: QSFP+
  • Maximum data rate: 41.25Gbps
  • wavelength: 850nm
  • Interface: MTP/MPO
  • Max Distance: 400m
  • Transmitter: VCSEL 850nm
  • Fiber type: MMF
  • DOM support: Yes
  • TX Power: -5.6~3dBm
  • Receiving sensitivity: <-5.4dBm
  • Commercial temperature range: 0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)
  • Weight(Kg): 0.050

See the warranty descriptioni

Payment Method

International payment method

payment image

European payment method

payment image

America/Asia payment method

payment image

Package

package
  • Step1:Product

  • Step2:Casing drivepipe

  • Step3:Anti-static bag

  • Step4:Packaging boxes

  • Step5:bar-code shipping tag

Shopping Guide Related Search Related Supplier Alternate Names

Order

  • Users could add parts to cart and upload BOM when they searching parts, calculate cost in a second, offer you the best bill of materials.
  • Some specific products need to reach the minimum order quantity.
  • Users could get coupons randomly when they applied plus member. Utsource offers different buying options with different product quality from different seller stores when placing orders.
  • Users could add products to“inquiry cart" and submit your inquiry, utsource will send quotation email to you.
  • If you need add additional order instructions like Tax Invoice or Remark, please put them on the ordering information page.
  • All order information could be checked in your "account center"page
  • Please confirm the product description when placing order.
  • The order can’t be canceled after shipment, so please email customer service to revise order details before shipment.
  • Utsource Mobile browser version and APP could be downloaded to find parts anytime, anywhere if needed.
  • Please choose right language and currency to place order if needed.

Payment

  • UTSOURCE supports global payments, including mainstream US PAYPAL, credit cards (VISA, MASTERCARD, AMERICAN EXPRESS, JCB), WEST UNION, Moneygram;
  • Popular payment in Europe: SofortBanking, Trustpay, Paysafecard;
  • Middle East: CashU, Onecard;
  • Southeast Asia : MOLPay;
  • Russia commonly used: Qiwi, Yandex Money, WebMoney;
  • The Dutch payment: iDEAL, Polish Dotpay,
  • Brazilian payment: Boleto
  • These above payments have a high market share in the local area with better payment experience, simpler payment method.

Shipping

  • USPS, FedEx, DHL, and UPS could be selected.
  • Express: (FEDEX, UPS, DHL, TNT)Free shipping on first 0.5kg for orders over 150$, Overweight will be charged separately.
  • It is available for users to select "Freight Collect"depending on their requirement
  • It may cost additional remote fees for delivery if you are in a remote area.
  • Shipping price for your order will be calculated automatically in the shopping cart.If you have any questions about shipping costs, you can write to us and we will confirm it manually.
  • For in-stock parts, orders normally could be shipped out within 1-2days.
  • Delivery date: usually 2 to 5 working days.
  • Shipping Tracking Number will be sent by email or you can go to APP or website "account center" to check once your order has been shipped.
  • Invoice could be downloaded from "account center" > "my invoice" if needed

Gift Coupon/Plus service

  • You could receive US $5 shipping coupon (applicable to new users)
  • Offer 30-day PLUS free trial service( The plus service will be stopped automatically after the end of the trial, and no extra charge will be generated. Commodity prices are usually reduced by 10%)
  • “Funds account” could be used for your next order purchase If you have money that has been returned to your “Funds account”. (You could check it in “My Account” > “Funds account” )
  • Utsource offers professional customer service worldwide in USA, Mexico, Brazil, Italy, France, Germany and many other places.

Returning

Returns are normally accepted when completed within 60 days from the date of the parcel delivered.

Defective ( Please provide a third party quality report of nonconforming products)

Return Freight charges must be prepaid; we will not accept COD shipments.

Warranty

All UTSOURCE purchases have a 60 days money back return policy, plus a 90 days UTSOURCE warranty against any manufacturing defects.This warranty shall not apply to any item where defects have been caused by improper customer assembly, failure by customer to follow instructions, product modification, negligent or improper operation.

  • HPE JG709A Compatible QSFP-LRS4-40G 850nm 400m DOM Transceiver Price
  • HPE JG709A Compatible QSFP-LRS4-40G 850nm 400m DOM Transceiver Pdf
  • HPE JG709A Compatible QSFP-LRS4-40G 850nm 400m DOM Transceiver Hard to find
  • HPE JG709A Compatible QSFP-LRS4-40G 850nm 400m DOM Transceiver Pinout
  • HPE JG709A Compatible QSFP-LRS4-40G 850nm 400m DOM Transceiver Obsolete
  • HPE JG709A Compatible QSFP-LRS4-40G 850nm 400m DOM Transceiver Image
  • HPE JG709A Compatible QSFP-LRS4-40G 850nm 400m DOM Transceiver Buy
  • HPE JG709A Compatible QSFP-LRS4-40G 850nm 400m DOM Transceiver Picture
  • HPE JG709A Compatible QSFP-LRS4-40G 850nm 400m DOM Transceiver Sell
  • HPE JG709A Compatible QSFP-LRS4-40G 850nm 400m DOM Transceiver In Stock
  • HPE JG709A Compatible QSFP-LRS4-40G 850nm 400m DOM Transceiver Search
  • HPE JG709A Compatible QSFP-LRS4-40G 850nm 400m DOM Transceiver Distributor
  • HPE JG709A Compatible QSFP-LRS4-40G 850nm 400m DOM Transceiver Datasheet
  • HPE JG709A Compatible QSFP-LRS4-40G 850nm 400m DOM Transceiver New&Original
  • HPE JG709A Compatible QSFP-LRS4-40G 850nm 400m DOM Transceiver Application
  • HPE JG709A Compatible QSFP-LRS4-40G 850nm 400m DOM Transceiver Series
  • HPE JG709A Compatible QSFP-LRS4-40G 850nm 400m DOM Transceiver Replacement
  • HPE JG709A Compatible QSFP-LRS4-40G 850nm 400m DOM Transceiver TI(UTOPTICAL)
  • HPE JG709A Compatible QSFP-LRS4-40G 850nm 400m DOM Transceiver find
  • HPE JG709A Compatible QSFP-LRS4-40G 850nm 400m DOM Transceiver purchase
  • HPE JG709A Compatible QSFP-LRS4-40G 850nm 400m DOM Transceiver need
  • HPE JG709A Compatible QSFP-LRS4-40G 850nm 400m DOM Transceiver shopping
  • HPE JG709A Compatible QSFP-LRS4-40G 850nm 400m DOM Transceiver store
  • HPE JG709A Compatible QSFP-LRS4-40G 850nm 400m DOM Transceiver Cheap
  • HPE JG709A Compatible QSFP-LRS4-40G 850nm 400m DOM Transceiver transistor
  • HPE JG709A Compatible QSFP-LRS4-40G 850nm 400m DOM Transceiver equivalent
  • HPE JG709A Compatible QSFP-LRS4-40G 850nm 400m DOM Transceiver Electronic Component
  • HPE JG709A Compatible QSFP-LRS4-40G 850nm 400m DOM Transceiver QSFP+ transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of HPE equipment and passes the monitoring of UTOPTIC.COM intelligent quality control system.
Part Number Seller's Name Stock Brand Package/Case Date Code Description Price

HPE JG709A Compatible QSFP-LRS4-40G 850nm 400m DOM Transceiver

HPE JG709A Compatible QSFP-LRS4-40G 850nm 400m DOM Transceiver has several brands around the world that may have alternate names for HPE JG709A Compatible QSFP-LRS4-40G 850nm 400m DOM Transceiver due to regional differences or acquisition. HPE JG709A Compatible QSFP-LRS4-40G 850nm 400m DOM Transceiver may also be known as the following names:

    Alternate Text

    BUYING OPTIONS

    Stock Status: 14427

    Minimum: 1

    Add to Cart

    Total Price:

    Unit Price:116.40000

    • ≥1: US $116.40000
    • ≥10: US $114.07200
    • ≥100: US $110.58000

    Freight calculation

    Country:

    United States

    • Afghanistan
    • Albania
    • Algeria
    • American Samoa
    • Andorra
    • Angola
    • Anguilla
    • Antarctica
    • Antigua and Barbuda
    • Argentina
    • Armenia
    • Aruba
    • Australia
    • Austria
    • Azerbaijan
    • Bahamas
    • Bahrain
    • Bangladesh
    • Barbados
    • Belarus
    • Belgium
    • Belize
    • Benin
    • Bermuda
    • Bhutan
    • Bolivia
    • Bosnia and Herzegovina
    • Botswana
    • Bouvet Island
    • Brazil
    • British Indian Ocean Territory
    • Brunei Darussalam
    • Bulgaria
    • Burkina Faso
    • Burundi
    • Cambodia
    • Cameroon
    • Canada
    • Cape Verde Islands
    • Cayman Islands
    • Central African Republic
    • Chad
    • Chile
    • China
    • Christmas Island
    • Cocos (Keeling) Islands
    • Colombia
    • Comoros
    • Congo (DEM. REP. OF)
    • Congo (REP. OF)
    • Cook Islands
    • Costa Rica
    • Cote D'Ivoire
    • Croatia
    • Cuba
    • Curacao
    • Cyprus
    • Czech Republic
    • Denmark
    • Djibouti
    • Dominica
    • Dominican Republic
    • Ecuador
    • Egypt
    • El Salvador
    • Equatorial Guinea
    • Eritrea
    • Estonia
    • Ethiopia
    • Falkland Islands (Malvinas)
    • Faroe Islands
    • Federated States of Micronesia
    • Fiji
    • Finland
    • France
    • French Guiana
    • French Polynesia
    • French Southern Territories
    • Gabon
    • Gambia
    • Georgia
    • Germany
    • Ghana
    • Gibraltar
    • Greece
    • Greenland
    • Grenada
    • Guadeloupe
    • Guam
    • Guatemala
    • Guinea
    • Guinea-bissau
    • Guyana
    • Haiti
    • Heard and Mc Donald Islands
    • Honduras
    • Hong Kong
    • Hungary
    • Iceland
    • India
    • Indonesia
    • Iran (Islamic Republic of)
    • Iraq
    • Ireland
    • Israel
    • Italy
    • Jamaica
    • Japan
    • Jordan
    • Kazakhstan
    • Kenya
    • Kiribati
    • Kosovo
    • Kuwait
    • Kyrgyzstan
    • Lao People's Democratic Republic
    • Latvia
    • Lebanon
    • Lesotho
    • Liberia
    • Libyan Arab Jamahiriya
    • Liechtenstein
    • Lithuania
    • Luxembourg
    • Macau
    • Macedonia
    • Madagascar
    • Malawi
    • Malaysia
    • Maldives
    • Mali
    • Malta
    • Marshall Islands
    • Martinique
    • Mauritania
    • Mauritius
    • Mayotte
    • Mexico
    • Micronesia
    • Moldova
    • Monaco
    • Mongolia
    • Montenegro
    • Montserrat
    • Morocco
    • Mozambique
    • Myanmar
    • Namibia
    • Nauru
    • Nepal
    • Netherlands
    • Netherlands Antilles
    • New Caledonia
    • New Zealand
    • Nicaragua
    • Niger
    • Nigeria
    • Niue
    • Norfolk Island
    • North Korea
    • Northern Mariana Islands
    • Norway
    • Oman
    • Pakistan
    • Palau
    • Panama
    • Papua New Guinea
    • Paraguay
    • Peru
    • Philippines
    • Pitcairn
    • Poland
    • Portugal
    • Puerto Rico
    • Qatar
    • Reunion
    • Romania
    • Russia
    • Rwanda
    • Saint Kitts and Nevis
    • Saint Lucia
    • Saint Vincent and the Grenadines
    • Samoa
    • San Marino
    • Sao Tome and Principe
    • Saudi Arabia
    • Senegal
    • Serbia
    • Serbia and Montenegro
    • Seychelles
    • Sierra Leone
    • Singapore
    • Slovakia (Slovak Republic)
    • Slovenia
    • Solomon Islands
    • Somalia
    • South Africa
    • South Georgia & South Sandwich Islands
    • South Korea
    • Spain
    • Sri Lanka
    • St. Helena
    • St. Pierre and Miquelon
    • Sudan
    • Suriname
    • Svalbard and Jan Mayen Islands
    • Swaziland
    • Sweden
    • Switzerland
    • Syrian Arab Republic
    • Tahiti
    • Taiwan
    • Tajikistan
    • Tanzania
    • Thailand
    • Togo
    • Tokelau
    • Tonga
    • Trinidad and Tobago
    • Tunisia
    • Turkey
    • Turkmenistan
    • Turks and Caicos Islands
    • Tuvalu
    • Uganda
    • Ukraine
    • United Arab Emirates
    • United Kingdom
    • United States
    • United States minor outlying islands
    • Uruguay
    • Uzbekistan
    • Vanuatu
    • Vatican City State (Holy See)
    • Venezuela
    • Vietnam
    • Virgin Islands (British)
    • Virgin Islands (U.S.)
    • Wallis and Futuna Islands
    • Western Sahara
    • Yemen
    • Zambia
    • Zimbabwe
    0.00 by

    Arrive in 3-5 days

    Express:(FEDEX, UPS, DHL, TNT)Free shipping on first 0.5kg for orders over 150$,Overweight will be charged separately

    More Methods

    Alternate Text

    Currency:

    Alternate Text Alternate Text Alternate Text

    Product New Used

    Stop production experts, we can provide a large number of electronic components that have been stopped production and are difficult to find, to facilitate the maintenance company

    Alternate Text Stock

    Non-Stock

    Non-Stock

    Reply to

    submit
    ×

    GLOBAL PAYMENTS

    Global logistics

    footShip
    Copyright © 2020 Power by UTSOURCE HOLDING COMPANY LIMITED ISO/IEC 20000-1:2011,ISO/IEC 27001:2013