Shipping address

Hello! Sign In or Register now

About Us Information Comment FeedBack APP

IC Chips

74 series Digital Integrated Circuits

CD40 series Digital Integrated Circuits

Optical Couplers

Clock & Calculator ICs

Operational Amplifiers

Power Switch Ics

Driver Ics

Flash Memory

Memory

Audio Special Purpose

Clock/Timing - Application Specific

Clock/Timing - Clock Buffers, Drivers

Clock/Timing - Clock Generators, PLLs, Frequency Synthesizers

Clock/Timing - Delay Lines

Clock/Timing - IC Batteries

Clock/Timing - Programmable Timers and Oscillators

Clock/Timing - Real Time Clocks

Data Acquisition - ADCs/DACs - Special Purpose

Data Acquisition - Analog Front End (AFE)

Data Acquisition - Analog to Digital Converters (ADC)

Data Acquisition - Digital Potentiometers

Data Acquisition - Digital to Analog Converters (DAC)

Data Acquisition - Touch Screen Controllers

Embedded - CPLDs (Complex Programmable Logic Devices)

Embedded - DSP (Digital Signal Processors)

Embedded - FPGAs (Field Programmable Gate Array)

Embedded - FPGAs (Field Programmable Gate Array) with Microcontrollers

Embedded - Microcontroller, Microprocessor, FPGA Modules

Embedded - Microcontrollers

Embedded - Microcontrollers - Application Specific

Embedded - Microprocessors

Embedded - PLDs (Programmable Logic Device)

Embedded - System On Chip (SoC)

Interface - Analog Switches - Special Purpose

Interface - Analog Switches, Multiplexers, Demultiplexers

Interface - CODECs

Interface - Controllers

Interface - Direct Digital Synthesis (DDS)

Interface - Drivers, Receivers, Transceivers

Interface - Encoders, Decoders, Converters

Interface - Filters - Active

Interface - I/O Expanders

Interface - Modems - ICs and Modules

Interface - Modules

Interface - Sensor and Detector Interfaces

Interface - Sensor, Capacitive Touch

Interface - Serializers, Deserializers

Interface - Signal Buffers, Repeaters, Splitters

Interface - Signal Terminators

Interface - Specialized

Interface - Telecom

Interface - UARTs (Universal Asynchronous Receiver Transmitter)

Interface - Voice Record and Playback

Linear - Amplifiers - Audio

Linear - Amplifiers - Instrumentation, OP Amps, Buffer Amps

Linear - Amplifiers - Special Purpose

Linear - Amplifiers - Video Amps and Modules

Linear - Analog Multipliers, Dividers

Linear - Comparators

Linear - Video Processing

Logic - Buffers, Drivers, Receivers, Transceivers

Logic - Comparators

Logic - Counters, Dividers

Logic - FIFOs Memory

Logic - Flip Flops

Logic - Gates and Inverters

Logic - Gates and Inverters - Multi-Function, Configurable

Logic - Latches

Logic - Multivibrators

Logic - Parity Generators and Checkers

Logic - Shift Registers

Logic - Signal Switches, Multiplexers, Decoders

Logic - Specialty Logic

Logic - Translators, Level Shifters

Logic - Universal Bus Functions

Memory - Batteries

Memory - Configuration Proms for FPGAs

Memory - Controllers

PMIC - AC DC Converters, Offline Switchers

PMIC - Battery Chargers

PMIC - Battery Management

PMIC - Current Regulation/Management

PMIC - Display Drivers

PMIC - Energy Metering

PMIC - Full, Half-Bridge Drivers

PMIC - Gate Drivers

PMIC - Hot Swap Controllers

PMIC - Laser Drivers

PMIC - LED Drivers

PMIC - Lighting, Ballast Controllers

PMIC - Motor Drivers, Controllers

PMIC - OR Controllers, Ideal Diodes

PMIC - PFC (Power Factor Correction)

PMIC - Power Distribution Switches, Load Drivers

PMIC - Power Management - Specialized

PMIC - Power Over Ethernet (PoE) Controllers

PMIC - Power Supply Controllers, Monitors

PMIC - RMS to DC Converters

PMIC - Supervisors

PMIC - Thermal Management

PMIC - V/F and F/V Converters

PMIC - Voltage Reference

PMIC - Voltage Regulators - DC DC Switching Controllers

PMIC - Voltage Regulators - DC DC Switching Regulators

PMIC - Voltage Regulators - Linear

PMIC - Voltage Regulators - Linear + Switching

PMIC - Voltage Regulators - Linear Regulator Controllers

PMIC - Voltage Regulators - Special Purpose

Specialized ICs

Modules

IGBT

IPM

Thyristors

Rectifiers

Power Supply

Smart Power Module

SCR,GTO and Diode

FET

Darlington Transistors

RF Modules

CNC PRODUCTS

ENCODER

Motor

Servo drive & amplifier & Servo

Diode Module

Transistor Module

Switch Relay

PLC

Inverter

Contactor & Breaker

Elevator Board

Industry Control

Transistors

Diode

Bipolar transistors

Resistors

Carbon Film Resistors

Cement Resistors

Chassis Mount Resistors

Chip Resistor - Surface Mount

Current Sense Resistors

Fusible Chip Resistor

High Precision & Low TCR SMD Resistors

High Voltage Resistor

LED Strip Resistors

MELF Resistor

Metal Alloy Resistors

Metal Film Resistor (TH)

Metal Glaze Resistors

Metal Oxide Film Resistors

Metal Oxide Resistors

NTC Thermistors

PTC Thermistors

Photoresistors

Potentiometers & Variable Resistors

Precision Potentiometer

Resistor Networks & Arrays

Resistor Networks & Arrays (TH)

Ultra Low Resistors (SMD)

Variable Resistors

Varistors

Wirewound Resistors

Capacitors

Aluminum Electrolytic Capacitors - SMD

CL21 Capacitor

Ceramic Disc Capacitors

High Voltage Capacitors

Metallized Polyester Film Capacitor

Multilayer Ceramic Capacitors MLCC - Leaded

Multilayer Ceramic Capacitors MLCC - SMD/SMT

Mylar Capacitor

Niobium Oxide Capacitors

Polyester Film Capacitors

Solid Polymer Electrolytic Capacitor

Supercapacitors & Ultracapacitors

Suppression Capacitors

Tantalum Capacitors

Trimmers, Variable Capacitors

Inductors & Ferrite Beads & Transformers

Antennas

Current Transformers

General Inductors (TH)

HF Inductors

Inductors (SMD)

LINE Filter

Power Inductors

Power Transformer

RJ45 Transformer

Radial Inductor (TH)

The circular inductors

Crystals

49S

49SMD

49U

Ceramic Resonators

DIP Oscillators(XO)

Radial Cylinder Crystals

SAW Resonators

SMD Crystals

SMD Oscillators(XO)

Connectors

AV Connectors

Audio & Video Connectors

Banana and Tip Connectors

Card Edge Connectors

Circular Connectors

Connector - Card Sockets

Connectors

Connectors - Accessories

Connectors - Housings

Contacts

D-Sub Connectors

Ethernet Connectors/Modular Connectors

FFC, FPC (Flat Flexible) Connectors

Fiber Optic Connectors

IC & Component Sockets

LED Light Pipes

Mezzanine Connectors (Board to Board)

PCB Connectors - Headers, Male Pins

PCB Connectors - Headers, Receptacles, Female Sockets

PCB Connectors - Housings

Power Connectors

RF Connectors/Coaxial Connectors

Shunts & Jumpers

Terminal Blocks - Accessories

Terminal Blocks - Barrier Blocks

Terminal Blocks - Din Rail, Channel

Terminal Blocks - Headers, Plugs and Sockets

Terminals

Test Clips

Test Points/Test Rings

USB Connectors

Unspecified Connectors

Screw-type wiring

Spring-type wiring

Pluggable Terminal Blocks

Through-wall Terminal Blocks

Sign In

3.Enter "account center"->"My inquiries" and check the status of your inquiries

Dear customers, due to the implementation of the GDPR policy in Europe, UTSOURCE has also made adjustment accordingly to meet the policy requirements. Please read the new privacy policy carefully and this window will no longer pop up after you accept it.

I agree all UTSOURCE Terms & Conditions,Privacy Statement
Agree Later Submit

Delivery Address

Alternate Text

+ Add Address

Confirm

The new shipping address

*Country/Region :
*Contact :
*Cell Phone:
+

* Please fill in the cell phone number correctly to make sure that you can receive the tracking info in time.

Country Code
*Address :
*City :
Province/State :
*Province/State :
*Post Code :
Please enter a new 5-digit zip code..
Company :
Cancel
Submit
5m (16ft) MPO Female to MPO Female 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Yellow 0.35dB IL<br/> MPO Female to MPO Female connector<br/> 3.0mm LSZH bunch cable designed for 40G LR4 PSM, 40G QSFP+ PLR4 optics direct connection and high-density data center.
  • 5m (16ft) MPO Female to MPO Female 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Yellow
  • 5m (16ft) MPO Female to MPO Female 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Yellow
  • 5m (16ft) MPO Female to MPO Female 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Yellow

5m (16ft) MPO Female to MPO Female 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Yellow

New

Original parts, guaranteed brand new

0.35dB IL
MPO Female to MPO Female connector
3.0mm LSZH bunch cable designed for 40G LR4 PSM, 40G QSFP+ PLR4 optics direct connection and high-density data center.

  • Brand: UTOPTICAL
  • Length: 5m
  • Part Number: 12FMPOSMF
  • Type: AJA50030047
  • Connector A: MPO Female (pinless)
  • Connector B: MPO Female (pinless)
  • Fibre Mode: OS2 9/125μm SM
  • Wavelength: 1310/1550nm
  • Polish Type: APC to APC
  • Mini Bend Radius: 30mm
  • Insertion Loss: 0.35dB Max(0.15dB Typ.)
  • Return Loss: ≥60dB
  • Jacket OD: 3.0 mm
  • Cable Jacket: LSZH
  • Installation Tensile Load: 100 N
  • Long-Term Tensile Load: 50 N
  • Storage Temperature: -40°C to +85°C
  • Operating Temperature: -10°C to +70°C
  • Gender: /
  • Fiber Count: /
  • Test Wavelength: /
  • Polarity: /
  • Durability: /
  • Fiber Grade: /
  • Outer Jacket Color: /
Sales:108
25

5 out of 5 stars

5 star 100%

Total products: 6803

Total sales: 519

Average lead time: 0 Hour

Delivery times (Express): 0

Delivery times (Post office): 0

Favorite

All product names, trademarks, brands and logos used on this site are the property of their respective owners. The depiction, description or sale of products featuring these names, trademarks, brands and logos is for identification purposes only and is not intended to indicate any affiliation with or authorization by any rights holder.

USED Utsource certified used parts

Utsource certified used parts provide the following guarantees:

1. Utsource will inspect the goods, including appearance inspection (no serious damage to the appearance), select qualified and honest suppliers, and ensure 98% qualification rate.

2. Some parts are tested by machine.

3. Utsource certified parts can be returned and refunded unconditionally within 60 days.

NEW Utsource certified original

Utsource certified original parts provide the following guarantees:

1. Utsource guarantees 100% original.

2. Utsource certified original parts can be returned and refunded unconditionally within 90 days.

Product Reviews More

Alternate Text

Roy Crivello

us United States Jacksonville

Length of registration:5 years

It's OK

MC15XS3400D TLE6244X 09385521 16230953 710014SE 04839756AA Littelfuse NGD8201ANT4G NGD8201AN TY94086FB 30591 851A HC14A 69200 1736AB ATIC111-CD BTS5235-2L 40110 BTS716G 11124 BAW78A TLE7209-2R 30639 5m (16ft) MPO Female to MPO Female 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Yellow 8905507184 04231432AA Infineon Technologies bts5012sda 74HC540D 74HC08D SOP-14 2180AC

0

0

Reply0

05/30/2018

Alternate Text

David Montoya

es Spain Cabezo de Torres

Length of registration:8 years

Todo correcto

2SC3998 BS107 LM3914N-1 ISO124U DCP011515DBP-U TL052IDR SKKT430/16E FS450R12KE3_S1 BTB16-800BWRG ULN2003(SOP16) MC14094BG Z0103MNT1G Nexperia PDTC143XT,215(20pcs) BC846B LNK304GN Pushbutton Switch Micro Switch Two Horizontal Pins with Brace 6x6x6mm (20pcs) G10N60A STTH2003CG FMMT2907A BZV55C18 BAT42W FMMT2222A STTH5R06B IRL3303 BD9240F 5m (16ft) MPO Female to MPO Female 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Yellow ICE1HS01G MAX9590ETU EL7585AIL 4007 a cooling fan 4 cm mute fan oil/bearing, 12 v IRFZ44N

0

0

Reply0

04/06/2018

Alternate Text

vitaya

th Thailand Ladkrabang

Length of registration:11 years

?I have received Thank you, very much

J112 2SK170-BL BF245A K107 SC2440ATETRT Littelfuse 0218.400MXP Xucheng Elec 5F.0500210000R1(10pcs) Xucheng Elec 5T.5000220000R1(10pcs) CS4385-CQZ LM2676S-ADJ 4-DOF Metal Robot Arm Kit for micro:bit, Bluetooth Littelfuse 0218.100MXP Littelfuse 0218.200MXP Littelfuse 0239.300MXP AK4393VF-E2 NE5532 1.8inch colorful display module for micro:bit, 160x128 Gamepad module for micro:bit, Joystick and Buttons TLC7226CN 5m (16ft) MPO Female to MPO Female 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Yellow ULN2003A OPA1632 LT1010 AD823AN AK4393VF SC2440 OP275

0

0

Reply0

10/02/2014

Alternate Text

name

th Thailand BANGKOK

Length of registration:10 years

Very fast shipping

PD57018 5m (16ft) MPO Female to MPO Female 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Yellow STK672-040 STK672-050 D72872GC TA8429H RGP30M RD70HVF1 74HCT04A 74HC7244A 74HC244 2SK1904 2SJ272 OPA2277U 2sk2475 A2918SW MRF857S SN751177

0

0

Reply0

07/23/2012

Alternate Text

Claude Thomas

us United States Brooklyn

Length of registration:10 years

Parts received in good order thank you

RSN3502C RSN310R36 RSN313H25 5m (16ft) MPO Female to MPO Female 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Yellow CT40KM-8H MCZ3001DB

0

0

Reply0

03/13/2011

Why choose UTSOURCE to buy electronic components?

Price
Product price: More competitive compared with other platforms
Delivery
Logistics: major countries in the world, 2-5 days
Multiple Items
Multi-part number purchase: one-stop delivery, pay shipping fee once
Obsolete & Stop production specialist
Discontinued products: Provide electronic components that have been discontinued

Rich inventory, you can find all the electronic components of the world's major brands

Alternate Text

UTSOURCE is a global electronic component platform. We can provide products of different brands and different date code, especially for obsolete and hard-to-find electronic components. The brands we provide are as follows:Analog Devices(ADI)  MAXIM, Texas Instruments(TI), Toshiba, Xilinx, Renesas, Eltek NSC, Altera, NXP, ON , LINEAR, ALLEGRO, Diodes Incorporated, Cypress Semiconductor, AVX, IDT, Intel, Nexperia, KEMET,FAIRCHILD, ROHM,Hongfa,TE, Autonics, Honeywell, Molex, Freescale, Panasonic, OMRON, Amphenol, Murata, ST, VISHAY, MICROCHIP,FLUKE, Dallas,Yageo, Broadcom and so on.

Utsource FBU service

Utsource is a global electronic components online service platform, where many outstanding suppliers are gathered. Utsource provide the FBU (Fulfillment by Utsource) service, it is an integrated service for SME(Small and medium enterprises) users. Features: high efficiency, high speed, safety and convenience.

  • High Efficiency
  • High Speed
  • Safety
  • Convenience
videoImg
videoImg
videoImg
videoImg
videoImg
Features:

Product Description

  • Brand: UTOPTICAL
  • Length: 5m
  • Part Number: 12FMPOSMF
  • Type: AJA50030047
  • Connector A: MPO Female (pinless)
  • Connector B: MPO Female (pinless)
  • Fibre Mode: OS2 9/125μm SM
  • Wavelength: 1310/1550nm
  • Polish Type: APC to APC
  • Mini Bend Radius: 30mm
  • Insertion Loss: 0.35dB Max(0.15dB Typ.)
  • Return Loss: ≥60dB
  • Jacket OD: 3.0 mm
  • Cable Jacket: LSZH
  • Installation Tensile Load: 100 N
  • Long-Term Tensile Load: 50 N
  • Storage Temperature: -40°C to +85°C
  • Operating Temperature: -10°C to +70°C
  • Gender: /
  • Fiber Count: /
  • Test Wavelength: /
  • Polarity: /
  • Durability: /
  • Fiber Grade: /
  • Outer Jacket Color: /
  • Weight(Kg): 0.051

See the warranty descriptioni

  • 5m (16ft) MPO Female to MPO Female 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Yellow
  • 5m (16ft) MPO Female to MPO Female 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Yellow

Payment Method

International payment method

payment image

European payment method

payment image

America/Asia payment method

payment image

Package

package
  • Step1:Product

  • Step2:Casing drivepipe

  • Step3:Anti-static bag

  • Step4:Packaging boxes

  • Step5:bar-code shipping tag

Shopping Guide Related Search Related Supplier Alternate Names

Order

  • Users could add parts to cart and upload BOM when they searching parts, calculate cost in a second, offer you the best bill of materials.
  • Some specific products need to reach the minimum order quantity.
  • Users could get coupons randomly when they applied plus member. Utsource offers different buying options with different product quality from different seller stores when placing orders.
  • Users could add products to“inquiry cart" and submit your inquiry, utsource will send quotation email to you.
  • If you need add additional order instructions like Tax Invoice or Remark, please put them on the ordering information page.
  • All order information could be checked in your "account center"page
  • Please confirm the product description when placing order.
  • The order can’t be canceled after shipment, so please email customer service to revise order details before shipment.
  • Utsource Mobile browser version and APP could be downloaded to find parts anytime, anywhere if needed.
  • Please choose right language and currency to place order if needed.

Payment

  • UTSOURCE supports global payments, including mainstream US PAYPAL, credit cards (VISA, MASTERCARD, AMERICAN EXPRESS, JCB), WEST UNION, Moneygram;
  • Popular payment in Europe: SofortBanking, Trustpay, Paysafecard;
  • Middle East: CashU, Onecard;
  • Southeast Asia : MOLPay;
  • Russia commonly used: Qiwi, Yandex Money, WebMoney;
  • The Dutch payment: iDEAL, Polish Dotpay,
  • Brazilian payment: Boleto
  • These above payments have a high market share in the local area with better payment experience, simpler payment method.

Shipping

  • USPS, FedEx, DHL, and UPS could be selected.
  • Express: (FEDEX, UPS, DHL, TNT)Free shipping on first 0.5kg for orders over 150$, Overweight will be charged separately.
  • It is available for users to select "Freight Collect"depending on their requirement
  • It may cost additional remote fees for delivery if you are in a remote area.
  • Shipping price for your order will be calculated automatically in the shopping cart.If you have any questions about shipping costs, you can write to us and we will confirm it manually.
  • For in-stock parts, orders normally could be shipped out within 1-2days.
  • Delivery date: usually 2 to 5 working days.
  • Shipping Tracking Number will be sent by email or you can go to APP or website "account center" to check once your order has been shipped.
  • Invoice could be downloaded from "account center" > "my invoice" if needed

Gift Coupon/Plus service

  • You could receive US $5 shipping coupon (applicable to new users)
  • Offer 30-day PLUS free trial service( The plus service will be stopped automatically after the end of the trial, and no extra charge will be generated. Commodity prices are usually reduced by 10%)
  • “Funds account” could be used for your next order purchase If you have money that has been returned to your “Funds account”. (You could check it in “My Account” > “Funds account” )
  • Utsource offers professional customer service worldwide in USA, Mexico, Brazil, Italy, France, Germany and many other places.

Returning

Returns are normally accepted when completed within 60 days from the date of the parcel delivered.

Defective ( Please provide a third party quality report of nonconforming products)

Return Freight charges must be prepaid; we will not accept COD shipments.

Warranty

All UTSOURCE purchases have a 60 days money back return policy, plus a 90 days UTSOURCE warranty against any manufacturing defects.This warranty shall not apply to any item where defects have been caused by improper customer assembly, failure by customer to follow instructions, product modification, negligent or improper operation.

  • 5m (16ft) MPO Female to MPO Female 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Yellow Price
  • 5m (16ft) MPO Female to MPO Female 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Yellow Pdf
  • 5m (16ft) MPO Female to MPO Female 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Yellow Hard to find
  • 5m (16ft) MPO Female to MPO Female 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Yellow Pinout
  • 5m (16ft) MPO Female to MPO Female 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Yellow Obsolete
  • 5m (16ft) MPO Female to MPO Female 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Yellow Image
  • 5m (16ft) MPO Female to MPO Female 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Yellow Buy
  • 5m (16ft) MPO Female to MPO Female 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Yellow Picture
  • 5m (16ft) MPO Female to MPO Female 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Yellow Sell
  • 5m (16ft) MPO Female to MPO Female 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Yellow In Stock
  • 5m (16ft) MPO Female to MPO Female 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Yellow Search
  • 5m (16ft) MPO Female to MPO Female 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Yellow Distributor
  • 5m (16ft) MPO Female to MPO Female 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Yellow Datasheet
  • 5m (16ft) MPO Female to MPO Female 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Yellow New&Original
  • 5m (16ft) MPO Female to MPO Female 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Yellow Application
  • 5m (16ft) MPO Female to MPO Female 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Yellow Series
  • 5m (16ft) MPO Female to MPO Female 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Yellow Replacement
  • 5m (16ft) MPO Female to MPO Female 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Yellow TI(UTOPTICAL)
  • 5m (16ft) MPO Female to MPO Female 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Yellow find
  • 5m (16ft) MPO Female to MPO Female 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Yellow purchase
  • 5m (16ft) MPO Female to MPO Female 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Yellow need
  • 5m (16ft) MPO Female to MPO Female 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Yellow shopping
  • 5m (16ft) MPO Female to MPO Female 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Yellow store
  • 5m (16ft) MPO Female to MPO Female 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Yellow Cheap
  • 5m (16ft) MPO Female to MPO Female 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Yellow transistor
  • 5m (16ft) MPO Female to MPO Female 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Yellow equivalent
  • 5m (16ft) MPO Female to MPO Female 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Yellow Electronic Component
  • 5m (16ft) MPO Female to MPO Female 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Yellow 0.35dB IL
    MPO Female to MPO Female connector
    3.0mm LSZH bunch cable designed for 40G LR4 PSM, 40G QSFP+ PLR4 optics direct connection and high-density data center.
Part Number Seller's Name Stock Brand Package/Case Date Code Description Price

5m (16ft) MPO Female to MPO Female 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Yellow

5m (16ft) MPO Female to MPO Female 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Yellow has several brands around the world that may have alternate names for 5m (16ft) MPO Female to MPO Female 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Yellow due to regional differences or acquisition. 5m (16ft) MPO Female to MPO Female 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Yellow may also be known as the following names:

    Alternate Text

    BUYING OPTIONS

    Stock Status: 100

    Minimum: 1

    Add to Cart

    Total Price:

    Unit Price:71.29559

    • ≥1: US $71.29559

    Freight calculation

    Country:

    United States

    • Afghanistan
    • Albania
    • Algeria
    • American Samoa
    • Andorra
    • Angola
    • Anguilla
    • Antarctica
    • Antigua and Barbuda
    • Argentina
    • Armenia
    • Aruba
    • Australia
    • Austria
    • Azerbaijan
    • Bahamas
    • Bahrain
    • Bangladesh
    • Barbados
    • Belarus
    • Belgium
    • Belize
    • Benin
    • Bermuda
    • Bhutan
    • Bolivia
    • Bosnia and Herzegovina
    • Botswana
    • Bouvet Island
    • Brazil
    • British Indian Ocean Territory
    • Brunei Darussalam
    • Bulgaria
    • Burkina Faso
    • Burundi
    • Cambodia
    • Cameroon
    • Canada
    • Cape Verde Islands
    • Cayman Islands
    • Central African Republic
    • Chad
    • Chile
    • China
    • Christmas Island
    • Cocos (Keeling) Islands
    • Colombia
    • Comoros
    • Congo (DEM. REP. OF)
    • Congo (REP. OF)
    • Cook Islands
    • Costa Rica
    • Cote D'Ivoire
    • Croatia
    • Cuba
    • Curacao
    • Cyprus
    • Czech Republic
    • Denmark
    • Djibouti
    • Dominica
    • Dominican Republic
    • Ecuador
    • Egypt
    • El Salvador
    • Equatorial Guinea
    • Eritrea
    • Estonia
    • Ethiopia
    • Falkland Islands (Malvinas)
    • Faroe Islands
    • Federated States of Micronesia
    • Fiji
    • Finland
    • France
    • French Guiana
    • French Polynesia
    • French Southern Territories
    • Gabon
    • Gambia
    • Georgia
    • Germany
    • Ghana
    • Gibraltar
    • Greece
    • Greenland
    • Grenada
    • Guadeloupe
    • Guam
    • Guatemala
    • Guinea
    • Guinea-bissau
    • Guyana
    • Haiti
    • Heard and Mc Donald Islands
    • Honduras
    • Hong Kong
    • Hungary
    • Iceland
    • India
    • Indonesia
    • Iran (Islamic Republic of)
    • Iraq
    • Ireland
    • Israel
    • Italy
    • Jamaica
    • Japan
    • Jordan
    • Kazakhstan
    • Kenya
    • Kiribati
    • Kosovo
    • Kuwait
    • Kyrgyzstan
    • Lao People's Democratic Republic
    • Latvia
    • Lebanon
    • Lesotho
    • Liberia
    • Libyan Arab Jamahiriya
    • Liechtenstein
    • Lithuania
    • Luxembourg
    • Macau
    • Macedonia
    • Madagascar
    • Malawi
    • Malaysia
    • Maldives
    • Mali
    • Malta
    • Marshall Islands
    • Martinique
    • Mauritania
    • Mauritius
    • Mayotte
    • Mexico
    • Micronesia
    • Moldova
    • Monaco
    • Mongolia
    • Montenegro
    • Montserrat
    • Morocco
    • Mozambique
    • Myanmar
    • Namibia
    • Nauru
    • Nepal
    • Netherlands
    • Netherlands Antilles
    • New Caledonia
    • New Zealand
    • Nicaragua
    • Niger
    • Nigeria
    • Niue
    • Norfolk Island
    • North Korea
    • Northern Mariana Islands
    • Norway
    • Oman
    • Pakistan
    • Palau
    • Panama
    • Papua New Guinea
    • Paraguay
    • Peru
    • Philippines
    • Pitcairn
    • Poland
    • Portugal
    • Puerto Rico
    • Qatar
    • Reunion
    • Romania
    • Russia
    • Rwanda
    • Saint Kitts and Nevis
    • Saint Lucia
    • Saint Vincent and the Grenadines
    • Samoa
    • San Marino
    • Sao Tome and Principe
    • Saudi Arabia
    • Senegal
    • Serbia
    • Serbia and Montenegro
    • Seychelles
    • Sierra Leone
    • Singapore
    • Slovakia (Slovak Republic)
    • Slovenia
    • Solomon Islands
    • Somalia
    • South Africa
    • South Georgia & South Sandwich Islands
    • South Korea
    • Spain
    • Sri Lanka
    • St. Helena
    • St. Pierre and Miquelon
    • Sudan
    • Suriname
    • Svalbard and Jan Mayen Islands
    • Swaziland
    • Sweden
    • Switzerland
    • Syrian Arab Republic
    • Tahiti
    • Taiwan
    • Tajikistan
    • Tanzania
    • Thailand
    • Togo
    • Tokelau
    • Tonga
    • Trinidad and Tobago
    • Tunisia
    • Turkey
    • Turkmenistan
    • Turks and Caicos Islands
    • Tuvalu
    • Uganda
    • Ukraine
    • United Arab Emirates
    • United Kingdom
    • United States
    • United States minor outlying islands
    • Uruguay
    • Uzbekistan
    • Vanuatu
    • Vatican City State (Holy See)
    • Venezuela
    • Vietnam
    • Virgin Islands (British)
    • Virgin Islands (U.S.)
    • Wallis and Futuna Islands
    • Western Sahara
    • Yemen
    • Zambia
    • Zimbabwe
    0.00 by

    Arrive in 3-5 days

    Express:(FEDEX, UPS, DHL, TNT)Free shipping on first 0.5kg for orders over 150$,Overweight will be charged separately

    More Methods

    Alternate Text

    Currency:

    Alternate Text Alternate Text Alternate Text

    Product New Used

    Stop production experts, we can provide a large number of electronic components that have been stopped production and are difficult to find, to facilitate the maintenance company

    Alternate Text Stock

    Non-Stock

    Non-Stock

    Reply to

    submit
    ×

    GLOBAL PAYMENTS

    Global logistics

    footShip
    Copyright © 2020 Power by UTSOURCE HOLDING COMPANY LIMITED ISO/IEC 20000-1:2011,ISO/IEC 27001:2013