IC Chips

74 series Digital Integrated Circuits

CD40 series Digital Integrated Circuits

Optical Couplers

Clock & Calculator ICs

Operational Amplifiers

Power Switch Ics

Driver Ics

Flash Memory

Memory

Audio Special Purpose

Clock/Timing - Application Specific

Clock/Timing - Clock Buffers, Drivers

Clock/Timing - Clock Generators, PLLs, Frequency Synthesizers

Clock/Timing - Delay Lines

Clock/Timing - IC Batteries

Clock/Timing - Programmable Timers and Oscillators

Clock/Timing - Real Time Clocks

Data Acquisition - ADCs/DACs - Special Purpose

Data Acquisition - Analog Front End (AFE)

Data Acquisition - Analog to Digital Converters (ADC)

Data Acquisition - Digital Potentiometers

Data Acquisition - Digital to Analog Converters (DAC)

Data Acquisition - Touch Screen Controllers

Embedded - CPLDs (Complex Programmable Logic Devices)

Embedded - DSP (Digital Signal Processors)

Embedded - FPGAs (Field Programmable Gate Array)

Embedded - FPGAs (Field Programmable Gate Array) with Microcontrollers

Embedded - Microcontroller, Microprocessor, FPGA Modules

Embedded - Microcontrollers

Embedded - Microcontrollers - Application Specific

Embedded - Microprocessors

Embedded - PLDs (Programmable Logic Device)

Embedded - System On Chip (SoC)

Interface - Analog Switches - Special Purpose

Interface - Analog Switches, Multiplexers, Demultiplexers

Interface - CODECs

Interface - Controllers

Interface - Direct Digital Synthesis (DDS)

Interface - Drivers, Receivers, Transceivers

Interface - Encoders, Decoders, Converters

Interface - Filters - Active

Interface - I/O Expanders

Interface - Modems - ICs and Modules

Interface - Modules

Interface - Sensor and Detector Interfaces

Interface - Sensor, Capacitive Touch

Interface - Serializers, Deserializers

Interface - Signal Buffers, Repeaters, Splitters

Interface - Signal Terminators

Interface - Specialized

Interface - Telecom

Interface - UARTs (Universal Asynchronous Receiver Transmitter)

Interface - Voice Record and Playback

Linear - Amplifiers - Audio

Linear - Amplifiers - Instrumentation, OP Amps, Buffer Amps

Linear - Amplifiers - Special Purpose

Linear - Amplifiers - Video Amps and Modules

Linear - Analog Multipliers, Dividers

Linear - Comparators

Linear - Video Processing

Logic - Buffers, Drivers, Receivers, Transceivers

Logic - Comparators

Logic - Counters, Dividers

Logic - FIFOs Memory

Logic - Flip Flops

Logic - Gates and Inverters

Logic - Gates and Inverters - Multi-Function, Configurable

Logic - Latches

Logic - Multivibrators

Logic - Parity Generators and Checkers

Logic - Shift Registers

Logic - Signal Switches, Multiplexers, Decoders

Logic - Specialty Logic

Logic - Translators, Level Shifters

Logic - Universal Bus Functions

Memory - Batteries

Memory - Configuration Proms for FPGAs

Memory - Controllers

PMIC - AC DC Converters, Offline Switchers

PMIC - Battery Chargers

PMIC - Battery Management

PMIC - Current Regulation/Management

PMIC - Display Drivers

PMIC - Energy Metering

PMIC - Full, Half-Bridge Drivers

PMIC - Gate Drivers

PMIC - Hot Swap Controllers

PMIC - Laser Drivers

PMIC - LED Drivers

PMIC - Lighting, Ballast Controllers

PMIC - Motor Drivers, Controllers

PMIC - OR Controllers, Ideal Diodes

PMIC - PFC (Power Factor Correction)

PMIC - Power Distribution Switches, Load Drivers

PMIC - Power Management - Specialized

PMIC - Power Over Ethernet (PoE) Controllers

PMIC - Power Supply Controllers, Monitors

PMIC - RMS to DC Converters

PMIC - Supervisors

PMIC - Thermal Management

PMIC - V/F and F/V Converters

PMIC - Voltage Reference

PMIC - Voltage Regulators - DC DC Switching Controllers

PMIC - Voltage Regulators - DC DC Switching Regulators

PMIC - Voltage Regulators - Linear

PMIC - Voltage Regulators - Linear + Switching

PMIC - Voltage Regulators - Linear Regulator Controllers

PMIC - Voltage Regulators - Special Purpose

Specialized ICs

Modules

IGBT

IPM

Thyristors

Rectifiers

Power Supply

Smart Power Module

SCR,GTO and Diode

FET

Darlington Transistors

RF Modules

CNC PRODUCTS

ENCODER

Motor

Servo drive & amplifier & Servo

Diode Module

Transistor Module

Switch Relay

PLC

Inverter

Contactor & Breaker

Elevator Board

Industry Control

Transistors

Diode

Bipolar transistors

Resistors

Carbon Film Resistors

Cement Resistors

Chassis Mount Resistors

Chip Resistor - Surface Mount

Current Sense Resistors

Fusible Chip Resistor

High Precision & Low TCR SMD Resistors

High Voltage Resistor

LED Strip Resistors

MELF Resistor

Metal Alloy Resistors

Metal Film Resistor (TH)

Metal Glaze Resistors

Metal Oxide Film Resistors

Metal Oxide Resistors

NTC Thermistors

PTC Thermistors

Photoresistors

Potentiometers & Variable Resistors

Precision Potentiometer

Resistor Networks & Arrays

Resistor Networks & Arrays (TH)

Ultra Low Resistors (SMD)

Variable Resistors

Varistors

Wirewound Resistors

Capacitors

Aluminum Electrolytic Capacitors - SMD

CL21 Capacitor

Ceramic Disc Capacitors

High Voltage Capacitors

Metallized Polyester Film Capacitor

Multilayer Ceramic Capacitors MLCC - Leaded

Multilayer Ceramic Capacitors MLCC - SMD/SMT

Mylar Capacitor

Niobium Oxide Capacitors

Polyester Film Capacitors

Solid Polymer Electrolytic Capacitor

Supercapacitors & Ultracapacitors

Suppression Capacitors

Tantalum Capacitors

Trimmers, Variable Capacitors

Inductors & Ferrite Beads & Transformers

Antennas

Current Transformers

General Inductors (TH)

HF Inductors

Inductors (SMD)

LINE Filter

Power Inductors

Power Transformer

RJ45 Transformer

Radial Inductor (TH)

The circular inductors

Crystals

49S

49SMD

49U

Ceramic Resonators

DIP Oscillators(XO)

Radial Cylinder Crystals

SAW Resonators

SMD Crystals

SMD Oscillators(XO)

Connectors

AV Connectors

Audio & Video Connectors

Banana and Tip Connectors

Card Edge Connectors

Circular Connectors

Connector - Card Sockets

Connectors

Connectors - Accessories

Connectors - Housings

Contacts

D-Sub Connectors

Ethernet Connectors/Modular Connectors

FFC, FPC (Flat Flexible) Connectors

Fiber Optic Connectors

IC & Component Sockets

LED Light Pipes

Mezzanine Connectors (Board to Board)

PCB Connectors - Headers, Male Pins

PCB Connectors - Headers, Receptacles, Female Sockets

PCB Connectors - Housings

Power Connectors

RF Connectors/Coaxial Connectors

Shunts & Jumpers

Terminal Blocks - Accessories

Terminal Blocks - Barrier Blocks

Terminal Blocks - Din Rail, Channel

Terminal Blocks - Headers, Plugs and Sockets

Terminals

Test Clips

Test Points/Test Rings

USB Connectors

Unspecified Connectors

Screw-type wiring

Spring-type wiring

Pluggable Terminal Blocks

Through-wall Terminal Blocks

Become Utsource Plus membership, you can get discount for the product, receive the shipping coupon and get more guarantees.

Welcome to buy

Sign In

3.Enter "account center"->"My inquiries" and check the status of your inquiries

Dear customers, due to the implementation of the GDPR policy in Europe, UTSOURCE has also made adjustment accordingly to meet the policy requirements. Please read the new privacy policy carefully and this window will no longer pop up after you accept it.

I agree all UTSOURCE Terms & Conditions,Privacy Statement
Agree Later Submit

Delivery Address

Alternate Text

+ Add Address

Confirm

The new shipping address

*Country/Region :
*Contact :
*Cell Phone:
+

* Please fill in the cell phone number correctly to make sure that you can receive the tracking info in time.

*Address :
*City :
Province/State :
*Province/State :
*Post Code :
Please enter a new 5-digit zip code..
Company :
Cancel
Submit
7m(22.97ft) Huawei AOC-Q28-S28-7M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Breakout Active Optical Cable  Every cable is individually tested on a full range of Huawei equipment and passes the monitoring of Utoptical intelligent quality control system.

7m(22.97ft) Huawei AOC-Q28-S28-7M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Breakout Active Optical Cable

Third-party originalOriginal parts offered by the third-party

Every cable is individually tested on a full range of Huawei equipment and passes the monitoring of Utoptical intelligent quality control system.

  • Brand: UTOPTICAL
  • Commodity model: Q-4S28AO07
  • Type: AJA08110093
  • Cable length: 7m(22.97ft)
  • Cable type: Active Optical Cable
  • Adapter type: QSFP28 to SFP28
  • Maximum speed: 100Gbps
  • Outer material: OFNP
  • Temperature: 0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)
  • Compatible brand: Huawei
Sales:157
25

5 out of 5 stars

5 star 100%

Total products: 6994

Total sales: 519

Average lead time: 0 Hour

Delivery times (Express): 87

Delivery times (Post office): 38

Favorite

All product names, trademarks, brands and logos used on this site are the property of their respective owners. The depiction, description or sale of products featuring these names, trademarks, brands and logos is for identification purposes only and is not intended to indicate any affiliation with or authorization by any rights holder.

Utsource certified used parts

Utsource certified used parts provide the following guarantees:

1. Utsource will inspect the goods, including appearance inspection (no serious damage to the appearance), select qualified and honest suppliers, and ensure 98% qualification rate.

2. Some parts are tested by machine.

3. Utsource certified parts can be returned and refunded unconditionally within 60 days.

Utsource certified original

Utsource certified original parts provide the following guarantees:

1. Utsource guarantees 100% original.

2. Utsource certified original parts can be returned and refunded unconditionally within 90 days.

Product Reviews More

Alternate Text

ROBERT ALI

us United States MIAMI

Length of registration:4 years

Very satisfied with

IRF3205PBF KEC Semicon MPSA92-AT/P(10pcs) KEC Semicon MPSA42-AT/P(10pcs) Changjiang Electronics Tech (CJ) MPSA56(20pcs) HEF4011BT IRF1404PBF CCO(Chian Chia Elec) NKNP5W-0.1Ω±2% T FA5515N-D1-TE1 IRFZ44NPBF IRFB4110PBF ST(Semtech) 10A10 IRF640NPBF IRFB31N20DPBF TL074CDR NJM4558D IR4427 IR4427STRPBF IRF3415PBF TIP36C MMBT4401LT3G MMBT4403LT1 IRF6218,IRF6218PBF 7m(22.97ft) Huawei AOC-Q28-S28-7M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Breakout Active Optical Cable IRFP4768PBF Unisonic Tech MMBTA94G-AE3-R(10pcs) NJM4580D IRFB4115PBF MC14069UBD MC14081BD

0

0

Reply0

11/28/2019

Alternate Text

Kataev Mikhail Georgievich

ru Russia PERM

Length of registration:10 years

Very good!

NCE4080K IRLML2502TRPBF PO111DA U642B TMP36GT9Z IRF2804L ,F2804L IK2102DW LM19CIZ/NOPB Wuxi China Resources Huajing Microelectronics CS150N03A8 UCC27524DGNR GBPC3510W ON5295 BTS650P XL4015E1 XL4015 TO-263-5 PT2313L TA8270HQ 2SK2313 TX2-L2-12V IRF4905S 2SK2225 TDA7377 BP2822 RQA0009SXAQSTL-E MIX2002 DB207S 7m(22.97ft) Huawei AOC-Q28-S28-7M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Breakout Active Optical Cable DS1230Y-150 DS1644-120 S26MD02 TYN1225 BTA16-600SWRG

0

0

Reply0

01/24/2019

Alternate Text

Pavlo Tereshin

md Moldova Tiraspol

Length of registration:9 years

OK it's Best Items

SEM2106 NJM4741D TA8225H IXGH60N60C2 TPS5430DDAR THX203H TNY266PN Imported new tny267pn power management chip DIP7 TNY267PN MF10CCN TDA7575 IR21363S IR21592STR IR21592 IR21593S IR21593 VIPER06LSTR TA8127N LNK305PN LNK304PN IRFB4227 TOP262EN XL4003E1 30618 TPS65270PWPR STK404-140S 7m(22.97ft) Huawei AOC-Q28-S28-7M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Breakout Active Optical Cable MIX3007 HS8206BA4K IP9315 SKKH92/12E NJM2846DL3-18(TE1)

0

0

Reply0

02/28/2017

Alternate Text

Klenk Hagen

de Germany Berglen

Length of registration:1 years

order received, good seller, over and over again (-;

NCP5422ADR2G 4835D AO4474 4800B AO4468 SC452IMLTRT SC2643VXTS SC1211STR FSDM0565R P2804BDG P5504EDG FAN7311MX 2SK3502 F9222L G950T45UF LP7510 AZ7500BP-E1 LM78H05K L6561D SDT-S-112DM KIA339F MAX1999EEI AP9T16GH RT9202CS PC87541V-VPC 7m(22.97ft) Huawei AOC-Q28-S28-7M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Breakout Active Optical Cable AOD606 BAS21-03W CM1293-04SO MAX1532AETL UCC28051DG4

0

0

Reply0

10/10/2012

Alternate Text

Darrell Kassinger

us United States Sacramento

Length of registration:8 years

Yes I received parts & all is good. Thanks

TIP41C/CL TIP42C 2N3906 7m(22.97ft) Huawei AOC-Q28-S28-7M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Breakout Active Optical Cable 2N5550 2N5401 2N3904 MPSA13 LM741CN FCH10U10 3842CM-E1

0

0

Reply0

06/17/2012

Why choose UTSOURCE to buy electronic components?

Price
Product price: More competitive compared with other platforms
Delivery
Logistics: major countries in the world, 2-5 days
Multiple Items
Multi-part number purchase: one-stop delivery, pay shipping fee once
Obsolete & Stop production specialist
Discontinued products: Provide electronic components that have been discontinued

Rich inventory, you can find all the electronic components of the world's major brands

Alternate Text

UTSOURCE is a global electronic component platform. We can provide products of different brands and different date code, especially for obsolete and hard-to-find electronic components. The brands we provide are as follows:Analog Devices(ADI)  MAXIM, Texas Instruments(TI), Toshiba, Xilinx, Renesas, Eltek NSC, Altera, NXP, ON , LINEAR, ALLEGRO, Diodes Incorporated, Cypress Semiconductor, AVX, IDT, Intel, Nexperia, KEMET,FAIRCHILD, ROHM,Hongfa,TE, Autonics, Honeywell, Molex, Freescale, Panasonic, OMRON, Amphenol, Murata, ST, VISHAY, MICROCHIP,FLUKE, Dallas,Yageo, Broadcom and so on.

Utsource FBU service

Utsource is a global electronic components online service platform, where many outstanding suppliers are gathered. Utsource provide the FBU (Fulfillment by Utsource) service, it is an integrated service for SME(Small and medium enterprises) users. Features: high efficiency, high speed, safety and convenience.

  • High Efficiency
  • High Speed
  • Safety
  • Convenience
videoImg
videoImg
videoImg
videoImg
videoImg
Features:
  • Electrical interface compliant to SFF-8436 and SFF-8431
  • 850nm VCSEL laser and PIN photo-detector
  • Maximum link length of 70m on OM3 MMF and 100m on OM4 MMF
  • Digital diagnostics functions are available via the I2C interface
  • RoHS compliant
  • Hot Pluggable

Product Description

  • Brand: UTOPTICAL
  • Commodity model: Q-4S28AO07
  • Type: AJA08110093
  • Cable length: 7m(22.97ft)
  • Cable type: Active Optical Cable
  • Adapter type: QSFP28 to SFP28
  • Maximum speed: 100Gbps
  • Outer material: OFNP
  • Temperature: 0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)
  • Compatible brand: Huawei
  • Weight(Kg): 0.250

See the warranty descriptioni

Payment Method

International payment method

payment image

European payment method

payment image

America/Asia payment method

payment image

Package

package
  • Step1:Product

  • Step2:Casing drivepipe

  • Step3:Anti-static bag

  • Step4:Packaging boxes

  • Step5:bar-code shipping tag

Shopping Guide Related Search Related Supplier Alternate Names

Order

  • Users could add parts to cart and upload BOM when they searching parts, calculate cost in a second, offer you the best bill of materials.
  • Some specific products need to reach the minimum order quantity.
  • Users could get coupons randomly when they applied plus member. Utsource offers different buying options with different product quality from different seller stores when placing orders.
  • Users could add products to“inquiry cart" and submit your inquiry, utsource will send quotation email to you.
  • If you need add additional order instructions like Tax Invoice or Remark, please put them on the ordering information page.
  • All order information could be checked in your "account center"page
  • Please confirm the product description when placing order.
  • The order can’t be canceled after shipment, so please email customer service to revise order details before shipment.
  • Utsource Mobile browser version and APP could be downloaded to find parts anytime, anywhere if needed.
  • Please choose right language and currency to place order if needed.

Payment

  • UTSOURCE supports global payments, including mainstream US PAYPAL, credit cards (VISA, MASTERCARD, AMERICAN EXPRESS, JCB), WEST UNION, Moneygram;
  • Popular payment in Europe: SofortBanking, Trustpay, Paysafecard;
  • Middle East: CashU, Onecard;
  • Southeast Asia : MOLPay;
  • Russia commonly used: Qiwi, Yandex Money, WebMoney;
  • The Dutch payment: iDEAL, Polish Dotpay,
  • Brazilian payment: Boleto
  • These above payments have a high market share in the local area with better payment experience, simpler payment method.

Shipping

  • USPS, FedEx, DHL, and UPS could be selected.
  • Express: (FEDEX, UPS, DHL, TNT)Free shipping on first 0.5kg for orders over 150$, Overweight will be charged separately.
  • It is available for users to select "Freight Collect"depending on their requirement
  • It may cost additional remote fees for delivery if you are in a remote area.
  • Shipping price for your order will be calculated automatically in the shopping cart.If you have any questions about shipping costs, you can write to us and we will confirm it manually.
  • For in-stock parts, orders normally could be shipped out within 1-2days.
  • Delivery date: usually 2 to 5 working days.
  • Shipping Tracking Number will be sent by email or you can go to APP or website "account center" to check once your order has been shipped.
  • Invoice could be downloaded from "account center" > "my invoice" if needed

Gift Coupon/Plus service

  • You could receive US $5 shipping coupon (applicable to new users)
  • Offer 30-day PLUS free trial service( The plus service will be stopped automatically after the end of the trial, and no extra charge will be generated. Commodity prices are usually reduced by 10%)
  • “Funds account” could be used for your next order purchase If you have money that has been returned to your “Funds account”. (You could check it in “My Account” > “Funds account” )
  • Utsource offers professional customer service worldwide in USA, Mexico, Brazil, Italy, France, Germany and many other places.

Returning

Returns are normally accepted when completed within 60 days from the date of the parcel delivered.

Defective ( Please provide a third party quality report of nonconforming products)

Return Freight charges must be prepaid; we will not accept COD shipments.

Warranty

All UTSOURCE purchases have a 60 days money back return policy, plus a 90 days UTSOURCE warranty against any manufacturing defects.This warranty shall not apply to any item where defects have been caused by improper customer assembly, failure by customer to follow instructions, product modification, negligent or improper operation.

  • 7m(22.97ft) Huawei AOC-Q28-S28-7M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Breakout Active Optical Cable  Price
  • 7m(22.97ft) Huawei AOC-Q28-S28-7M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Breakout Active Optical Cable  Pdf
  • 7m(22.97ft) Huawei AOC-Q28-S28-7M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Breakout Active Optical Cable  Hard to find
  • 7m(22.97ft) Huawei AOC-Q28-S28-7M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Breakout Active Optical Cable  Pinout
  • 7m(22.97ft) Huawei AOC-Q28-S28-7M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Breakout Active Optical Cable Obsolete
  • 7m(22.97ft) Huawei AOC-Q28-S28-7M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Breakout Active Optical Cable  Image
  • 7m(22.97ft) Huawei AOC-Q28-S28-7M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Breakout Active Optical Cable  Buy
  • 7m(22.97ft) Huawei AOC-Q28-S28-7M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Breakout Active Optical Cable  Picture
  • 7m(22.97ft) Huawei AOC-Q28-S28-7M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Breakout Active Optical Cable  Sell
  • 7m(22.97ft) Huawei AOC-Q28-S28-7M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Breakout Active Optical Cable  In Stock
  • 7m(22.97ft) Huawei AOC-Q28-S28-7M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Breakout Active Optical Cable  Search
  • 7m(22.97ft) Huawei AOC-Q28-S28-7M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Breakout Active Optical Cable  Distributor
  • 7m(22.97ft) Huawei AOC-Q28-S28-7M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Breakout Active Optical Cable  Datasheet
  • 7m(22.97ft) Huawei AOC-Q28-S28-7M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Breakout Active Optical Cable New&Original
  • 7m(22.97ft) Huawei AOC-Q28-S28-7M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Breakout Active Optical Cable  Application
  • 7m(22.97ft) Huawei AOC-Q28-S28-7M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Breakout Active Optical Cable Series
  • 7m(22.97ft) Huawei AOC-Q28-S28-7M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Breakout Active Optical Cable  Replacement
  • 7m(22.97ft) Huawei AOC-Q28-S28-7M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Breakout Active Optical Cable  TI(UTOPTICAL)
  • 7m(22.97ft) Huawei AOC-Q28-S28-7M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Breakout Active Optical Cable  find
  • 7m(22.97ft) Huawei AOC-Q28-S28-7M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Breakout Active Optical Cable  purchase
  • 7m(22.97ft) Huawei AOC-Q28-S28-7M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Breakout Active Optical Cable  need
  • 7m(22.97ft) Huawei AOC-Q28-S28-7M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Breakout Active Optical Cable  shopping
  • 7m(22.97ft) Huawei AOC-Q28-S28-7M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Breakout Active Optical Cable  store
  • 7m(22.97ft) Huawei AOC-Q28-S28-7M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Breakout Active Optical Cable Cheap
  • 7m(22.97ft) Huawei AOC-Q28-S28-7M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Breakout Active Optical Cable  transistor
  • 7m(22.97ft) Huawei AOC-Q28-S28-7M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Breakout Active Optical Cable  equivalent
  • 7m(22.97ft) Huawei AOC-Q28-S28-7M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Breakout Active Optical Cable Electronic Component
  • 7m(22.97ft) Huawei AOC-Q28-S28-7M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Breakout Active Optical Cable  Every cable is individually tested on a full range of Huawei equipment and passes the monitoring of Utoptical intelligent quality control system.
Part Number Seller's Name Stock Brand Package/Case Date Code Description Price

7m(22.97ft) Huawei AOC-Q28-S28-7M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Breakout Active Optical Cable

7m(22.97ft) Huawei AOC-Q28-S28-7M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Breakout Active Optical Cable  has several brands around the world that may have alternate names for 7m(22.97ft) Huawei AOC-Q28-S28-7M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Breakout Active Optical Cable  due to regional differences or acquisition. 7m(22.97ft) Huawei AOC-Q28-S28-7M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Breakout Active Optical Cable  may also be known as the following names:

    Alternate Text

    BUYING OPTIONS

    Stock Status: 1000

    Minimum: 1

    Add to Cart

    Total Price:

    Unit Price:417.64800

    • ≥1: US $417.64800

    Freight calculation

    Country:

    United States

    • Afghanistan
    • Albania
    • Algeria
    • American Samoa
    • Andorra
    • Angola
    • Anguilla
    • Antarctica
    • Antigua and Barbuda
    • Argentina
    • Armenia
    • Aruba
    • Australia
    • Austria
    • Azerbaijan
    • Bahamas
    • Bahrain
    • Bangladesh
    • Barbados
    • Belarus
    • Belgium
    • Belize
    • Benin
    • Bermuda
    • Bhutan
    • Bolivia
    • Bosnia and Herzegovina
    • Botswana
    • Bouvet Island
    • Brazil
    • British Indian Ocean Territory
    • Brunei Darussalam
    • Bulgaria
    • Burkina Faso
    • Burundi
    • Cambodia
    • Cameroon
    • Canada
    • Cape Verde Islands
    • Cayman Islands
    • Central African Republic
    • Chad
    • Chile
    • China
    • Christmas Island
    • Cocos (Keeling) Islands
    • Colombia
    • Comoros
    • Congo (DEM. REP. OF)
    • Congo (REP. OF)
    • Cook Islands
    • Costa Rica
    • Cote D'Ivoire
    • Croatia
    • Cuba
    • Curacao
    • Cyprus
    • Czech Republic
    • Denmark
    • Djibouti
    • Dominica
    • Dominican Republic
    • Ecuador
    • Egypt
    • El Salvador
    • Equatorial Guinea
    • Eritrea
    • Estonia
    • Ethiopia
    • Falkland Islands (Malvinas)
    • Faroe Islands
    • Federated States of Micronesia
    • Fiji
    • Finland
    • France
    • French Guiana
    • French Polynesia
    • French Southern Territories
    • Gabon
    • Gambia
    • Georgia
    • Germany
    • Ghana
    • Gibraltar
    • Greece
    • Greenland
    • Grenada
    • Guadeloupe
    • Guam
    • Guatemala
    • Guinea
    • Guinea-bissau
    • Guyana
    • Haiti
    • Heard and Mc Donald Islands
    • Honduras
    • Hong Kong
    • Hungary
    • Iceland
    • India
    • Indonesia
    • Iran (Islamic Republic of)
    • Iraq
    • Ireland
    • Israel
    • Italy
    • Jamaica
    • Japan
    • Jordan
    • Kazakhstan
    • Kenya
    • Kiribati
    • Kosovo
    • Kuwait
    • Kyrgyzstan
    • Lao People's Democratic Republic
    • Latvia
    • Lebanon
    • Lesotho
    • Liberia
    • Libyan Arab Jamahiriya
    • Liechtenstein
    • Lithuania
    • Luxembourg
    • Macau
    • Macedonia
    • Madagascar
    • Malawi
    • Malaysia
    • Maldives
    • Mali
    • Malta
    • Marshall Islands
    • Martinique
    • Mauritania
    • Mauritius
    • Mayotte
    • Mexico
    • Micronesia
    • Moldova
    • Monaco
    • Mongolia
    • Montenegro
    • Montserrat
    • Morocco
    • Mozambique
    • Myanmar
    • Namibia
    • Nauru
    • Nepal
    • Netherlands
    • Netherlands Antilles
    • New Caledonia
    • New Zealand
    • Nicaragua
    • Niger
    • Nigeria
    • Niue
    • Norfolk Island
    • North Korea
    • Northern Mariana Islands
    • Norway
    • Oman
    • Pakistan
    • Palau
    • Panama
    • Papua New Guinea
    • Paraguay
    • Peru
    • Philippines
    • Pitcairn
    • Poland
    • Portugal
    • Puerto Rico
    • Qatar
    • Reunion
    • Romania
    • Russia
    • Rwanda
    • Saint Kitts and Nevis
    • Saint Lucia
    • Saint Vincent and the Grenadines
    • Samoa
    • San Marino
    • Sao Tome and Principe
    • Saudi Arabia
    • Senegal
    • Serbia
    • Serbia and Montenegro
    • Seychelles
    • Sierra Leone
    • Singapore
    • Slovakia (Slovak Republic)
    • Slovenia
    • Solomon Islands
    • Somalia
    • South Africa
    • South Georgia & South Sandwich Islands
    • South Korea
    • Spain
    • Sri Lanka
    • St. Helena
    • St. Pierre and Miquelon
    • Sudan
    • Suriname
    • Svalbard and Jan Mayen Islands
    • Swaziland
    • Sweden
    • Switzerland
    • Syrian Arab Republic
    • Tahiti
    • Taiwan
    • Tajikistan
    • Tanzania
    • Thailand
    • Togo
    • Tokelau
    • Tonga
    • Trinidad and Tobago
    • Tunisia
    • Turkey
    • Turkmenistan
    • Turks and Caicos Islands
    • Tuvalu
    • Uganda
    • Ukraine
    • United Arab Emirates
    • United Kingdom
    • United States
    • United States minor outlying islands
    • Uruguay
    • Uzbekistan
    • Vanuatu
    • Vatican City State (Holy See)
    • Venezuela
    • Vietnam
    • Virgin Islands (British)
    • Virgin Islands (U.S.)
    • Wallis and Futuna Islands
    • Western Sahara
    • Yemen
    • Zambia
    • Zimbabwe
    0.00 by

    Arrive in 3-5 days

    Express:(FEDEX, UPS, DHL, TNT)Free shipping on first 0.5kg for orders over 150$,Overweight will be charged separately

    More Methods

    Alternate Text

    Currency:

    Alternate Text Alternate Text Alternate Text

    Product New Used

    Stop production experts, we can provide a large number of electronic components that have been stopped production and are difficult to find, to facilitate the maintenance company

    Alternate Text Stock

    Non-Stock

    Non-Stock

    Reply to

    submit
    ×

    GLOBAL PAYMENTS

    Global logistics

    footShip
    Copyright © 2020 Power by UTSOURCE HOLDING COMPANY LIMITED ISO/IEC 20000-1:2011,ISO/IEC 27001:2013