Shipping address

Hello! Sign In or Register now

About Us Information Comment FeedBack APP

IC Chips

74 series Digital Integrated Circuits

CD40 series Digital Integrated Circuits

Optical Couplers

Clock & Calculator ICs

Operational Amplifiers

Power Switch Ics

Driver Ics

Flash Memory

Memory

Audio Special Purpose

Clock/Timing - Application Specific

Clock/Timing - Clock Buffers, Drivers

Clock/Timing - Clock Generators, PLLs, Frequency Synthesizers

Clock/Timing - Delay Lines

Clock/Timing - IC Batteries

Clock/Timing - Programmable Timers and Oscillators

Clock/Timing - Real Time Clocks

Data Acquisition - ADCs/DACs - Special Purpose

Data Acquisition - Analog Front End (AFE)

Data Acquisition - Analog to Digital Converters (ADC)

Data Acquisition - Digital Potentiometers

Data Acquisition - Digital to Analog Converters (DAC)

Data Acquisition - Touch Screen Controllers

Embedded - CPLDs (Complex Programmable Logic Devices)

Embedded - DSP (Digital Signal Processors)

Embedded - FPGAs (Field Programmable Gate Array)

Embedded - FPGAs (Field Programmable Gate Array) with Microcontrollers

Embedded - Microcontroller, Microprocessor, FPGA Modules

Embedded - Microcontrollers

Embedded - Microcontrollers - Application Specific

Embedded - Microprocessors

Embedded - PLDs (Programmable Logic Device)

Embedded - System On Chip (SoC)

Interface - Analog Switches - Special Purpose

Interface - Analog Switches, Multiplexers, Demultiplexers

Interface - CODECs

Interface - Controllers

Interface - Direct Digital Synthesis (DDS)

Interface - Drivers, Receivers, Transceivers

Interface - Encoders, Decoders, Converters

Interface - Filters - Active

Interface - I/O Expanders

Interface - Modems - ICs and Modules

Interface - Modules

Interface - Sensor and Detector Interfaces

Interface - Sensor, Capacitive Touch

Interface - Serializers, Deserializers

Interface - Signal Buffers, Repeaters, Splitters

Interface - Signal Terminators

Interface - Specialized

Interface - Telecom

Interface - UARTs (Universal Asynchronous Receiver Transmitter)

Interface - Voice Record and Playback

Linear - Amplifiers - Audio

Linear - Amplifiers - Instrumentation, OP Amps, Buffer Amps

Linear - Amplifiers - Special Purpose

Linear - Amplifiers - Video Amps and Modules

Linear - Analog Multipliers, Dividers

Linear - Comparators

Linear - Video Processing

Logic - Buffers, Drivers, Receivers, Transceivers

Logic - Comparators

Logic - Counters, Dividers

Logic - FIFOs Memory

Logic - Flip Flops

Logic - Gates and Inverters

Logic - Gates and Inverters - Multi-Function, Configurable

Logic - Latches

Logic - Multivibrators

Logic - Parity Generators and Checkers

Logic - Shift Registers

Logic - Signal Switches, Multiplexers, Decoders

Logic - Specialty Logic

Logic - Translators, Level Shifters

Logic - Universal Bus Functions

Memory - Batteries

Memory - Configuration Proms for FPGAs

Memory - Controllers

PMIC - AC DC Converters, Offline Switchers

PMIC - Battery Chargers

PMIC - Battery Management

PMIC - Current Regulation/Management

PMIC - Display Drivers

PMIC - Energy Metering

PMIC - Full, Half-Bridge Drivers

PMIC - Gate Drivers

PMIC - Hot Swap Controllers

PMIC - Laser Drivers

PMIC - LED Drivers

PMIC - Lighting, Ballast Controllers

PMIC - Motor Drivers, Controllers

PMIC - OR Controllers, Ideal Diodes

PMIC - PFC (Power Factor Correction)

PMIC - Power Distribution Switches, Load Drivers

PMIC - Power Management - Specialized

PMIC - Power Over Ethernet (PoE) Controllers

PMIC - Power Supply Controllers, Monitors

PMIC - RMS to DC Converters

PMIC - Supervisors

PMIC - Thermal Management

PMIC - V/F and F/V Converters

PMIC - Voltage Reference

PMIC - Voltage Regulators - DC DC Switching Controllers

PMIC - Voltage Regulators - DC DC Switching Regulators

PMIC - Voltage Regulators - Linear

PMIC - Voltage Regulators - Linear + Switching

PMIC - Voltage Regulators - Linear Regulator Controllers

PMIC - Voltage Regulators - Special Purpose

Specialized ICs

Modules

IGBT

IPM

Thyristors

Rectifiers

Power Supply

Smart Power Module

SCR,GTO and Diode

FET

Darlington Transistors

RF Modules

CNC PRODUCTS

ENCODER

Motor

Servo drive & amplifier & Servo

Diode Module

Transistor Module

Switch Relay

PLC

Inverter

Contactor & Breaker

Elevator Board

Industry Control

Transistors

Diode

Bipolar transistors

Resistors

Carbon Film Resistors

Cement Resistors

Chassis Mount Resistors

Chip Resistor - Surface Mount

Current Sense Resistors

Fusible Chip Resistor

High Precision & Low TCR SMD Resistors

High Voltage Resistor

LED Strip Resistors

MELF Resistor

Metal Alloy Resistors

Metal Film Resistor (TH)

Metal Glaze Resistors

Metal Oxide Film Resistors

Metal Oxide Resistors

NTC Thermistors

PTC Thermistors

Photoresistors

Potentiometers & Variable Resistors

Precision Potentiometer

Resistor Networks & Arrays

Resistor Networks & Arrays (TH)

Ultra Low Resistors (SMD)

Variable Resistors

Varistors

Wirewound Resistors

Capacitors

Aluminum Electrolytic Capacitors - SMD

CL21 Capacitor

Ceramic Disc Capacitors

High Voltage Capacitors

Metallized Polyester Film Capacitor

Multilayer Ceramic Capacitors MLCC - Leaded

Multilayer Ceramic Capacitors MLCC - SMD/SMT

Mylar Capacitor

Niobium Oxide Capacitors

Polyester Film Capacitors

Solid Polymer Electrolytic Capacitor

Supercapacitors & Ultracapacitors

Suppression Capacitors

Tantalum Capacitors

Trimmers, Variable Capacitors

Inductors & Ferrite Beads & Transformers

Antennas

Current Transformers

General Inductors (TH)

HF Inductors

Inductors (SMD)

LINE Filter

Power Inductors

Power Transformer

RJ45 Transformer

Radial Inductor (TH)

The circular inductors

Crystals

49S

49SMD

49U

Ceramic Resonators

DIP Oscillators(XO)

Radial Cylinder Crystals

SAW Resonators

SMD Crystals

SMD Oscillators(XO)

Connectors

AV Connectors

Audio & Video Connectors

Banana and Tip Connectors

Card Edge Connectors

Circular Connectors

Connector - Card Sockets

Connectors

Connectors - Accessories

Connectors - Housings

Contacts

D-Sub Connectors

Ethernet Connectors/Modular Connectors

FFC, FPC (Flat Flexible) Connectors

Fiber Optic Connectors

IC & Component Sockets

LED Light Pipes

Mezzanine Connectors (Board to Board)

PCB Connectors - Headers, Male Pins

PCB Connectors - Headers, Receptacles, Female Sockets

PCB Connectors - Housings

Power Connectors

RF Connectors/Coaxial Connectors

Shunts & Jumpers

Terminal Blocks - Accessories

Terminal Blocks - Barrier Blocks

Terminal Blocks - Din Rail, Channel

Terminal Blocks - Headers, Plugs and Sockets

Terminals

Test Clips

Test Points/Test Rings

USB Connectors

Unspecified Connectors

Screw-type wiring

Spring-type wiring

Pluggable Terminal Blocks

Through-wall Terminal Blocks

Sign In

3.Enter "account center"->"My inquiries" and check the status of your inquiries

Dear customers, due to the implementation of the GDPR policy in Europe, UTSOURCE has also made adjustment accordingly to meet the policy requirements. Please read the new privacy policy carefully and this window will no longer pop up after you accept it.

I agree all UTSOURCE Terms & Conditions,Privacy Statement
Agree Later Submit

Delivery Address

Alternate Text

+ Add Address

Confirm

The new shipping address

*Country/Region :
*Contact :
*Cell Phone:
+

* Please fill in the cell phone number correctly to make sure that you can receive the tracking info in time.

Country Code
*Address :
*City :
Province/State :
*Province/State :
*Post Code :
Please enter a new 5-digit zip code..
Company :
Cancel
Submit

CWDM SFP+

Search results filter:

Home > Fiber Optics > SFP+ Transceivers > CWDM SFP+

Wholesale area

All part number of the brand can be ordered

No intermediate link, the price is more competitive

Produces according to the order, original factory quality guarantee

relate product result :780 items
Filters:
clear
Part Number :

Clear

SN :

Clear

Compatible brand :

Clear

Package :

Clear

Maximum data rate :

Clear

wavelength :

Clear

Interface :

Clear

Max Distance :

Clear

Alternate Text Utsource

Part Number

New/Used

Parameter Maximum Data Rate / Package / Fiber Type / Interface

Price / PLUS price

Wholesale

Description

Original parts, guaranteed brand new

Utoptical

SFP10G-CWDM-1390

AJA02030168

10Gbps

1390nm

LC duplex

10km

SFP+

DFB CWDM

SMF

Yes

-8.2~0.5dBm

<-14.4dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Juniper

PHP7193.16417

Stock:100

Minimum:1

Favorite

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Juniper equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

Original parts, guaranteed brand new

Utoptical

SFP10G-CWDM-1490

AJA02030112

10Gbps

1490nm

LC duplex

10km

SFP+

DFB CWDM

SMF

Yes

-8.2~0.5dBm

<-14.4dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Cisco

PHP7193.16417

Stock:100

Minimum:1

Favorite

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

Original parts, guaranteed brand new

Utoptical

SFP10G-CWDM-1330

AJA02030341

10Gbps

1330nm

LC duplex

20km

SFP+

DFB CWDM

SMF

Yes

-6~0dBm

<-14.4dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Dell

PHP7919.74639

Stock:100

Minimum:1

Favorite

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Dell equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

Original parts, guaranteed brand new

Utoptical

SFP10G-CWDM-1370

AJA02030345

10Gbps

1370nm

LC duplex

20km

SFP+

DFB CWDM

SMF

Yes

-6~0dBm

<-14.4dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Dell

PHP14458.98653

Stock:100

Minimum:1

Favorite

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Dell equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

Original parts, guaranteed brand new

Utoptical

SFP10G-CWDM-1330

AJA02030189

10Gbps

1330nm

LC duplex

40km

SFP+

DFB CWDM

SMF

Yes

0~5dBm

<-16dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Juniper

PHP15912.15105

Stock:100

Minimum:1

Favorite

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Juniper equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

Original parts, guaranteed brand new

Utoptical

SFP10G-CWDM-1310

AJA02030072

10Gbps

1310nm

LC duplex

40km

SFP+

DFB CWDM

SMF

Yes

-2~3dBm

<-16dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Generic

PHP15912.15105

Stock:100

Minimum:1

Favorite

Every transceiver is individually tested on corresponding equipment such as Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands, passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

Original parts, guaranteed brand new

Utoptical

SFP10G-CWDM-1530

AJA02030143

10Gbps

1530nm

LC duplex

20km

SFP+

DFB CWDM

SMF

Yes

-6~0dBm

<-14.4dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Cisco

PHP25357.72008

Stock:100

Minimum:1

Favorite

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

Original parts, guaranteed brand new

Utoptical

SFP10G-CWDM-1530

AJA02030354

10Gbps

1530nm

LC duplex

20km

SFP+

DFB CWDM

SMF

Yes

-6~0dBm

<-14.4dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Dell

PHP25357.72008

Stock:100

Minimum:1

Favorite

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Dell equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

Original parts, guaranteed brand new

Utoptical

SFP10G-CWDM-1610

AJA02030382

10Gbps

1610nm

LC duplex

20km

SFP+

DFB CWDM

SMF

Yes

-6~0dBm

<-14.4dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Ciena

PHP25357.72008

Stock:100

Minimum:1

Favorite

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Ciena equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

Original parts, guaranteed brand new

Utoptical

SFP10G-CWDM-1570

AJA02030088

10Gbps

1570nm

LC duplex

20km

SFP+

EML CWDM

SMF

Yes

-1~4dBm

<-15dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Generic

PHP25430.37836

Stock:100

Minimum:1

Favorite

Every transceiver is individually tested on corresponding equipment such as Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands, passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

Original parts, guaranteed brand new

Utoptical

SFP10G-CWDM-1610

AJA02030268

10Gbps

1610nm

LC duplex

40km

SFP+

DFB CWDM

SMF

Yes

-1~4dBm

<-16dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Brocade

PHP26084.30238

Stock:100

Minimum:1

Favorite

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Brocade equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

Original parts, guaranteed brand new

Utoptical

SFP10G-CWDM-1610

AJA02030338

10Gbps

1610nm

LC duplex

40km

SFP+

DFB CWDM

SMF

Yes

-1~4dBm

<-16dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Dell

PHP26084.30238

Stock:100

Minimum:1

Favorite

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Dell equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

Original parts, guaranteed brand new

Utoptical

SFP10G-CWDM-1490

AJA02030199

10Gbps

1490nm

LC duplex

40km

SFP+

DFB CWDM

SMF

Yes

-1~4dBm

<-16dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Juniper

PHP26084.30238

Stock:100

Minimum:1

Favorite

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Juniper equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

Original parts, guaranteed brand new

Utoptical

SFP10G-CWDM-1590

AJA02030146

10Gbps

1590nm

LC duplex

40km

SFP+

DFB CWDM

SMF

Yes

0~4dBm

<-23dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Cisco

PHP26084.30238

Stock:100

Minimum:1

Favorite

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

Original parts, guaranteed brand new

Utoptical

SFP10G-CWDM-1590

AJA02030086

10Gbps

1590nm

LC duplex

40km

SFP+

DFB CWDM

SMF

Yes

-1~4dBm

<-16dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Generic

PHP26084.30238

Stock:100

Minimum:1

Favorite

Every transceiver is individually tested on corresponding equipment such as Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands, passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

Original parts, guaranteed brand new

Utoptical

SFP10G-CWDM-1390

AJA02030286

10Gbps

1390nm

LC duplex

20km

SFP+

DFB CWDM

SMF

Yes

-6~0dBm

<-14.4dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

HP

PHP29717.21356

Stock:100

Minimum:1

Favorite

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of HP equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

Original parts, guaranteed brand new

Utoptical

SFP10G-CWDM-1510

AJA02030406

10Gbps

1510nm

LC duplex

80km

SFP+

DFB CWDM

SMF

Yes

-6~0dBm

<-14.4dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Ciena

PHP36183.79543

Stock:100

Minimum:1

Favorite

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Ciena equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

Original parts, guaranteed brand new

Utoptical

SFP10G-CWDM-1510

AJA02030278

10Gbps

1510nm

LC duplex

80km

SFP+

DFB CWDM

SMF

Yes

0~4dBm

<-23dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Brocade

PHP36183.79543

Stock:100

Minimum:1

Favorite

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Brocade equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

Original parts, guaranteed brand new

Utoptical

SFP10G-CWDM-1490

AJA02030157

11.0957Gbps

1490nm

LC duplex

80km

SFP+

DFB CWDM

SMF

Yes

0~4dBm

<-23dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Cisco

PHP36183.79543

Stock:100

Minimum:1

Favorite

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

Original parts, guaranteed brand new

Utoptical

SFP10G-CWDM-1610

AJA02030318

10Gbps

1610nm

LC duplex

80km

SFP+

DFB CWDM

SMF

Yes

-1~4dBm

<-23dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

HP

PHP71132.40109

Stock:100

Minimum:1

Favorite

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of HP equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

No matching goods? Inquiry here.
Alternate Text
Alternate Text

Currency:

Alternate Text Alternate Text Alternate Text

Product New Used

Stop production experts, we can provide a large number of electronic components that have been stopped production and are difficult to find, to facilitate the maintenance company

Alternate Text Stock

Non-Stock

Non-Stock

GLOBAL PAYMENTS

Global logistics

footShip
Copyright © 2020 Power by UTSOURCE HOLDING COMPANY LIMITED ISO/IEC 20000-1:2011,ISO/IEC 27001:2013