IC Chips

74 series Digital Integrated Circuits

CD40 series Digital Integrated Circuits

Optical Couplers

Clock & Calculator ICs

Operational Amplifiers

Power Switch Ics

Driver Ics

Flash Memory

Memory

Audio Special Purpose

Clock/Timing - Application Specific

Clock/Timing - Clock Buffers, Drivers

Clock/Timing - Clock Generators, PLLs, Frequency Synthesizers

Clock/Timing - Delay Lines

Clock/Timing - IC Batteries

Clock/Timing - Programmable Timers and Oscillators

Clock/Timing - Real Time Clocks

Data Acquisition - ADCs/DACs - Special Purpose

Data Acquisition - Analog Front End (AFE)

Data Acquisition - Analog to Digital Converters (ADC)

Data Acquisition - Digital Potentiometers

Data Acquisition - Digital to Analog Converters (DAC)

Data Acquisition - Touch Screen Controllers

Embedded - CPLDs (Complex Programmable Logic Devices)

Embedded - DSP (Digital Signal Processors)

Embedded - FPGAs (Field Programmable Gate Array)

Embedded - FPGAs (Field Programmable Gate Array) with Microcontrollers

Embedded - Microcontroller, Microprocessor, FPGA Modules

Embedded - Microcontrollers

Embedded - Microcontrollers - Application Specific

Embedded - Microprocessors

Embedded - PLDs (Programmable Logic Device)

Embedded - System On Chip (SoC)

Interface - Analog Switches - Special Purpose

Interface - Analog Switches, Multiplexers, Demultiplexers

Interface - CODECs

Interface - Controllers

Interface - Direct Digital Synthesis (DDS)

Interface - Drivers, Receivers, Transceivers

Interface - Encoders, Decoders, Converters

Interface - Filters - Active

Interface - I/O Expanders

Interface - Modems - ICs and Modules

Interface - Modules

Interface - Sensor and Detector Interfaces

Interface - Sensor, Capacitive Touch

Interface - Serializers, Deserializers

Interface - Signal Buffers, Repeaters, Splitters

Interface - Signal Terminators

Interface - Specialized

Interface - Telecom

Interface - UARTs (Universal Asynchronous Receiver Transmitter)

Interface - Voice Record and Playback

Linear - Amplifiers - Audio

Linear - Amplifiers - Instrumentation, OP Amps, Buffer Amps

Linear - Amplifiers - Special Purpose

Linear - Amplifiers - Video Amps and Modules

Linear - Analog Multipliers, Dividers

Linear - Comparators

Linear - Video Processing

Logic - Buffers, Drivers, Receivers, Transceivers

Logic - Comparators

Logic - Counters, Dividers

Logic - FIFOs Memory

Logic - Flip Flops

Logic - Gates and Inverters

Logic - Gates and Inverters - Multi-Function, Configurable

Logic - Latches

Logic - Multivibrators

Logic - Parity Generators and Checkers

Logic - Shift Registers

Logic - Signal Switches, Multiplexers, Decoders

Logic - Specialty Logic

Logic - Translators, Level Shifters

Logic - Universal Bus Functions

Memory - Batteries

Memory - Configuration Proms for FPGAs

Memory - Controllers

PMIC - AC DC Converters, Offline Switchers

PMIC - Battery Chargers

PMIC - Battery Management

PMIC - Current Regulation/Management

PMIC - Display Drivers

PMIC - Energy Metering

PMIC - Full, Half-Bridge Drivers

PMIC - Gate Drivers

PMIC - Hot Swap Controllers

PMIC - Laser Drivers

PMIC - LED Drivers

PMIC - Lighting, Ballast Controllers

PMIC - Motor Drivers, Controllers

PMIC - OR Controllers, Ideal Diodes

PMIC - PFC (Power Factor Correction)

PMIC - Power Distribution Switches, Load Drivers

PMIC - Power Management - Specialized

PMIC - Power Over Ethernet (PoE) Controllers

PMIC - Power Supply Controllers, Monitors

PMIC - RMS to DC Converters

PMIC - Supervisors

PMIC - Thermal Management

PMIC - V/F and F/V Converters

PMIC - Voltage Reference

PMIC - Voltage Regulators - DC DC Switching Controllers

PMIC - Voltage Regulators - DC DC Switching Regulators

PMIC - Voltage Regulators - Linear

PMIC - Voltage Regulators - Linear + Switching

PMIC - Voltage Regulators - Linear Regulator Controllers

PMIC - Voltage Regulators - Special Purpose

Specialized ICs

Modules

IGBT

IPM

Thyristors

Rectifiers

Power Supply

Smart Power Module

SCR,GTO and Diode

FET

Darlington Transistors

RF Modules

CNC PRODUCTS

ENCODER

Motor

Servo drive & amplifier & Servo

Diode Module

Transistor Module

Switch Relay

PLC

Inverter

Contactor & Breaker

Elevator Board

Industry Control

Transistors

Diode

Bipolar transistors

Resistors

Carbon Film Resistors

Cement Resistors

Chassis Mount Resistors

Chip Resistor - Surface Mount

Current Sense Resistors

Fusible Chip Resistor

High Precision & Low TCR SMD Resistors

High Voltage Resistor

LED Strip Resistors

MELF Resistor

Metal Alloy Resistors

Metal Film Resistor (TH)

Metal Glaze Resistors

Metal Oxide Film Resistors

Metal Oxide Resistors

NTC Thermistors

PTC Thermistors

Photoresistors

Potentiometers & Variable Resistors

Precision Potentiometer

Resistor Networks & Arrays

Resistor Networks & Arrays (TH)

Ultra Low Resistors (SMD)

Variable Resistors

Varistors

Wirewound Resistors

Capacitors

Aluminum Electrolytic Capacitors - SMD

CL21 Capacitor

Ceramic Disc Capacitors

High Voltage Capacitors

Metallized Polyester Film Capacitor

Multilayer Ceramic Capacitors MLCC - Leaded

Multilayer Ceramic Capacitors MLCC - SMD/SMT

Mylar Capacitor

Niobium Oxide Capacitors

Polyester Film Capacitors

Solid Polymer Electrolytic Capacitor

Supercapacitors & Ultracapacitors

Suppression Capacitors

Tantalum Capacitors

Trimmers, Variable Capacitors

Inductors & Ferrite Beads & Transformers

Antennas

Current Transformers

General Inductors (TH)

HF Inductors

Inductors (SMD)

LINE Filter

Power Inductors

Power Transformer

RJ45 Transformer

Radial Inductor (TH)

The circular inductors

Crystals

49S

49SMD

49U

Ceramic Resonators

DIP Oscillators(XO)

Radial Cylinder Crystals

SAW Resonators

SMD Crystals

SMD Oscillators(XO)

Connectors

AV Connectors

Audio & Video Connectors

Banana and Tip Connectors

Card Edge Connectors

Circular Connectors

Connector - Card Sockets

Connectors

Connectors - Accessories

Connectors - Housings

Contacts

D-Sub Connectors

Ethernet Connectors/Modular Connectors

FFC, FPC (Flat Flexible) Connectors

Fiber Optic Connectors

IC & Component Sockets

LED Light Pipes

Mezzanine Connectors (Board to Board)

PCB Connectors - Headers, Male Pins

PCB Connectors - Headers, Receptacles, Female Sockets

PCB Connectors - Housings

Power Connectors

RF Connectors/Coaxial Connectors

Shunts & Jumpers

Terminal Blocks - Accessories

Terminal Blocks - Barrier Blocks

Terminal Blocks - Din Rail, Channel

Terminal Blocks - Headers, Plugs and Sockets

Terminals

Test Clips

Test Points/Test Rings

USB Connectors

Unspecified Connectors

Screw-type wiring

Spring-type wiring

Pluggable Terminal Blocks

Through-wall Terminal Blocks

Sign In

3.Enter "account center"->"My inquiries" and check the status of your inquiries

Dear customers, due to the implementation of the GDPR policy in Europe, UTSOURCE has also made adjustment accordingly to meet the policy requirements. Please read the new privacy policy carefully and this window will no longer pop up after you accept it.

I agree all UTSOURCE Terms & Conditions,Privacy Statement
Agree Later Submit

Delivery Address

Alternate Text

+ Add Address

Confirm

The new shipping address

*Country/Region :
*Contact :
*Cell Phone:
+

* Please fill in the cell phone number correctly to make sure that you can receive the tracking info in time.

Country Code
*Address :
*City :
Province/State :
*Province/State :
*Post Code :
Please enter a new 5-digit zip code..
Company :
Cancel
Submit

XFP Transceivers

Search results filter:

Home > Fiber Optics > XFP Transceivers

Wholesale area

All part number of the brand can be ordered

No intermediate link, the price is more competitive

Produces according to the order, original factory quality guarantee

relate product result :2488 items
Filters:
clear
Part Number :

Clear

SN :

Clear

Compatible brand :

Clear

Package :

Clear

Maximum data rate :

Clear

wavelength :

Clear

Interface :

Clear

Max Distance :

Clear

Alternate Text Utsource

Part Number

New/Used

Parameter Maximum Data Rate / Package / Fiber Type / Interface

Reference price Due to the shortage of the global supplier, some products may rise in price and out of stock. We will manually confirm after placing the order.And we will notify you by email within 24 hours. The affected brands are: NXP, ST, BOSCH, TI, SILICON, IR, AKM, CYPRESS, Qualcomm, HOLTEK, CIRRUS.INFINEON, MICRON, MICROCHIP, AD, MPS, ATMEL, AVAGO, TOSHIBA, RENESAS, PANASONIC, REALTEK, FAIRCHILD, FUJITSU, Holtek

Wholesale

Description

Original parts, guaranteed brand new

Utoptical

XFP10G-SR-85

AJA04010038

10Gbps

850nm

LC duplex

300m

XFP

VCSEL 850nm

MMF

Yes

-3.5~5.3dBm

<-13dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Dell

PHP3514.59644

Stock:100

Minimum:1

Favorite

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Dell equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

Original parts, guaranteed brand new

Utoptical

CWDM-XFP10G-20S

AJA04020074

10Gbps

1370nm

LC duplex

20km

XFP

DFB CWDM

SMF

Yes

-5~0dBm

<-15dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Huawei

PHP20011.68193

Stock:100

Minimum:1

Favorite

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Huawei equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

Original parts, guaranteed brand new

Utoptical

CWDM-XFP10G-20S

AJA04020086

10Gbps

1370nm

LC duplex

20km

XFP

DFB CWDM

SMF

Yes

-5~0dBm

<-15dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Juniper

PHP20011.68193

Stock:100

Minimum:1

Favorite

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Juniper equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

Original parts, guaranteed brand new

Utoptical

DWDM-XFP10G-40

AJA04030321

10Gbps

1559.79nm

LC duplex

40km

XFP

EML DWDM

SMF

Yes

-1~4dBm

<-15dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Extreme

PHP25032.53408

Stock:100

Minimum:1

Favorite

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Extreme equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

Original parts, guaranteed brand new

Utoptical

DWDM-XFP10G-40

AJA04030271

10Gbps

1563.86nm

LC duplex

40km

XFP

EML DWDM

SMF

Yes

-1~4dBm

<-15dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Dell/Force10

PHP25032.53408

Stock:100

Minimum:1

Favorite

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Dell/Force10 equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

Original parts, guaranteed brand new

Utoptical

DWDM-XFP10G-40

AJA04030332

10Gbps

1550.92nm

LC duplex

40km

XFP

EML DWDM

SMF

Yes

-1~4dBm

<-15dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Extreme

PHP25032.53408

Stock:100

Minimum:1

Favorite

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Extreme equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

Original parts, guaranteed brand new

Utoptical

DWDM-XFP10G-40

AJA04030022

10Gbps

1546.92nm

LC duplex

40km

XFP

EML DWDM

SMF

Yes

-1~4dBm

<-15dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Huawei

PHP25032.53408

Stock:100

Minimum:1

Favorite

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Huawei equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

Original parts, guaranteed brand new

Utoptical

DWDM-XFP10G-40

AJA04030200

10Gbps

1548.51nm

LC duplex

40km

XFP

EML DWDM

SMF

Yes

-1~4dBm

<-15dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Juniper

PHP25032.53408

Stock:100

Minimum:1

Favorite

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Juniper equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

Original parts, guaranteed brand new

Utoptical

DWDM-XFP10G-40

AJA04030211

10Gbps

1539.77nm

LC duplex

40km

XFP

EML DWDM

SMF

Yes

-1~4dBm

<-15dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Juniper

PHP25032.53408

Stock:100

Minimum:1

Favorite

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Juniper equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

Original parts, guaranteed brand new

Utoptical

CWDM-XFP10G-40M

AJA04020081

10Gbps

1270nm

LC duplex

40km

XFP

DFB CWDM

SMF

Yes

-1.8~4.0dBm

< -15.8dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Dell

PHP26467.06323

Stock:100

Minimum:1

Favorite

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Dell equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

Original parts, guaranteed brand new

Utoptical

DWDM-XFP10G-80

AJA04030780

10Gbps

1538.19nm

LC duplex

80km

XFP

EML DWDM

SMF

Yes

-1~4dBm

<-24dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Alcatel-Lucent

PHP39377.82581

Stock:100

Minimum:1

Favorite

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Alcatel-Lucent equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

Original parts, guaranteed brand new

Utoptical

DWDM-XFP10G-80

AJA04030425

10Gbps

1535.82nm

LC duplex

80km

XFP

EML DWDM

SMF

Yes

-1~4dBm

<-15dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Huawei

PHP39377.82581

Stock:100

Minimum:1

Favorite

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Huawei equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

Original parts, guaranteed brand new

Utoptical

DWDM-XFP10G-80

AJA04030556

10Gbps

1538.98nm

LC duplex

80km

XFP

EML DWDM

SMF

Yes

-1~4dBm

<-24dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Netgear

PHP39377.82581

Stock:100

Minimum:1

Favorite

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Netgear equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

Original parts, guaranteed brand new

Utoptical

DWDM-XFP10G-80

AJA04030397

10Gbps

1558.17nm

LC duplex

80km

XFP

EML DWDM

SMF

Yes

-1~4dBm

<-15dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Huawei

PHP39377.82581

Stock:100

Minimum:1

Favorite

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Huawei equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

Original parts, guaranteed brand new

Utoptical

DWDM-XFP10G-80

AJA04030525

10Gbps

1563.86nm

LC duplex

80km

XFP

EML DWDM

SMF

Yes

-1~4dBm

<-24dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Netgear

PHP39377.82581

Stock:100

Minimum:1

Favorite

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Netgear equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

Original parts, guaranteed brand new

Utoptical

DWDM-XFP10G-80

AJA04030569

10Gbps

1528.77nm

LC duplex

80km

XFP

EML DWDM

SMF

Yes

-1~4dBm

<-24dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Netgear

PHP39377.82581

Stock:100

Minimum:1

Favorite

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Netgear equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

Original parts, guaranteed brand new

Utoptical

DWDM-XFP10G-80

AJA04030519

10Gbps

1532.68nm

LC duplex

80km

XFP

EML DWDM

SMF

Yes

-1~4dBm

<-24dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Cisco

PHP39377.82581

Stock:100

Minimum:1

Favorite

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

Original parts, guaranteed brand new

Utoptical

CWDM-XFP10G-80L

AJA04020245

10Gbps

1570nm

LC duplex

80km

XFP

EML CWDM

SMF

Yes

0~4dBm

< -23dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Dell

PHP42964.14872

Stock:100

Minimum:1

Favorite

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Dell equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

Original parts, guaranteed brand new

Utoptical

CWDM-XFP10G-80L

AJA04020210

10Gbps

1590nm

LC duplex

80km

XFP

EML CWDM

SMF

Yes

0~4dBm

< -23dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Brocade

PHP42964.14872

Stock:100

Minimum:1

Favorite

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Brocade equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

Original parts, guaranteed brand new

Utoptical

DWDM-XFP10G-80

AJA04030857

10Gbps

1543.73nm

LC duplex

80km

XFP

EML DWDM

SMF

Yes

-1~4dBm

<-24dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

HP

PHP55157.64669

Stock:100

Minimum:1

Favorite

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of HP equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

No matching goods? Inquiry here.
Alternate Text
Alternate Text

Currency:

Alternate Text Alternate Text Alternate Text

Product New Used

Stop production experts, we can provide a large number of electronic components that have been stopped production and are difficult to find, to facilitate the maintenance company

Alternate Text Stock

Non-Stock

Non-Stock

GLOBAL PAYMENTS

Global logistics

footShip

APP

app code
Copyright © 2020 Power by UTSOURCE HOLDING COMPANY LIMITED ISO/IEC 20000-1:2011,ISO/IEC 27001:2013