Shipping address

Hello! Sign In or Register now

About Us Information Comment FeedBack APP

IC Chips

74 series Digital Integrated Circuits

CD40 series Digital Integrated Circuits

Optical Couplers

Clock & Calculator ICs

Operational Amplifiers

Power Switch Ics

Driver Ics

Flash Memory

Memory

Audio Special Purpose

Clock/Timing - Application Specific

Clock/Timing - Clock Buffers, Drivers

Clock/Timing - Clock Generators, PLLs, Frequency Synthesizers

Clock/Timing - Delay Lines

Clock/Timing - IC Batteries

Clock/Timing - Programmable Timers and Oscillators

Clock/Timing - Real Time Clocks

Data Acquisition - ADCs/DACs - Special Purpose

Data Acquisition - Analog Front End (AFE)

Data Acquisition - Analog to Digital Converters (ADC)

Data Acquisition - Digital Potentiometers

Data Acquisition - Digital to Analog Converters (DAC)

Data Acquisition - Touch Screen Controllers

Embedded - CPLDs (Complex Programmable Logic Devices)

Embedded - DSP (Digital Signal Processors)

Embedded - FPGAs (Field Programmable Gate Array)

Embedded - FPGAs (Field Programmable Gate Array) with Microcontrollers

Embedded - Microcontroller, Microprocessor, FPGA Modules

Embedded - Microcontrollers

Embedded - Microcontrollers - Application Specific

Embedded - Microprocessors

Embedded - PLDs (Programmable Logic Device)

Embedded - System On Chip (SoC)

Interface - Analog Switches - Special Purpose

Interface - Analog Switches, Multiplexers, Demultiplexers

Interface - CODECs

Interface - Controllers

Interface - Direct Digital Synthesis (DDS)

Interface - Drivers, Receivers, Transceivers

Interface - Encoders, Decoders, Converters

Interface - Filters - Active

Interface - I/O Expanders

Interface - Modems - ICs and Modules

Interface - Modules

Interface - Sensor and Detector Interfaces

Interface - Sensor, Capacitive Touch

Interface - Serializers, Deserializers

Interface - Signal Buffers, Repeaters, Splitters

Interface - Signal Terminators

Interface - Specialized

Interface - Telecom

Interface - UARTs (Universal Asynchronous Receiver Transmitter)

Interface - Voice Record and Playback

Linear - Amplifiers - Audio

Linear - Amplifiers - Instrumentation, OP Amps, Buffer Amps

Linear - Amplifiers - Special Purpose

Linear - Amplifiers - Video Amps and Modules

Linear - Analog Multipliers, Dividers

Linear - Comparators

Linear - Video Processing

Logic - Buffers, Drivers, Receivers, Transceivers

Logic - Comparators

Logic - Counters, Dividers

Logic - FIFOs Memory

Logic - Flip Flops

Logic - Gates and Inverters

Logic - Gates and Inverters - Multi-Function, Configurable

Logic - Latches

Logic - Multivibrators

Logic - Parity Generators and Checkers

Logic - Shift Registers

Logic - Signal Switches, Multiplexers, Decoders

Logic - Specialty Logic

Logic - Translators, Level Shifters

Logic - Universal Bus Functions

Memory - Batteries

Memory - Configuration Proms for FPGAs

Memory - Controllers

PMIC - AC DC Converters, Offline Switchers

PMIC - Battery Chargers

PMIC - Battery Management

PMIC - Current Regulation/Management

PMIC - Display Drivers

PMIC - Energy Metering

PMIC - Full, Half-Bridge Drivers

PMIC - Gate Drivers

PMIC - Hot Swap Controllers

PMIC - Laser Drivers

PMIC - LED Drivers

PMIC - Lighting, Ballast Controllers

PMIC - Motor Drivers, Controllers

PMIC - OR Controllers, Ideal Diodes

PMIC - PFC (Power Factor Correction)

PMIC - Power Distribution Switches, Load Drivers

PMIC - Power Management - Specialized

PMIC - Power Over Ethernet (PoE) Controllers

PMIC - Power Supply Controllers, Monitors

PMIC - RMS to DC Converters

PMIC - Supervisors

PMIC - Thermal Management

PMIC - V/F and F/V Converters

PMIC - Voltage Reference

PMIC - Voltage Regulators - DC DC Switching Controllers

PMIC - Voltage Regulators - DC DC Switching Regulators

PMIC - Voltage Regulators - Linear

PMIC - Voltage Regulators - Linear + Switching

PMIC - Voltage Regulators - Linear Regulator Controllers

PMIC - Voltage Regulators - Special Purpose

Specialized ICs

Modules

IGBT

IPM

Thyristors

Rectifiers

Power Supply

Smart Power Module

SCR,GTO and Diode

FET

Darlington Transistors

RF Modules

CNC PRODUCTS

ENCODER

Motor

Servo drive & amplifier & Servo

Diode Module

Transistor Module

Switch Relay

PLC

Inverter

Contactor & Breaker

Elevator Board

Industry Control

Transistors

Diode

Bipolar transistors

Resistors

Carbon Film Resistors

Cement Resistors

Chassis Mount Resistors

Chip Resistor - Surface Mount

Current Sense Resistors

Fusible Chip Resistor

High Precision & Low TCR SMD Resistors

High Voltage Resistor

LED Strip Resistors

MELF Resistor

Metal Alloy Resistors

Metal Film Resistor (TH)

Metal Glaze Resistors

Metal Oxide Film Resistors

Metal Oxide Resistors

NTC Thermistors

PTC Thermistors

Photoresistors

Potentiometers & Variable Resistors

Precision Potentiometer

Resistor Networks & Arrays

Resistor Networks & Arrays (TH)

Ultra Low Resistors (SMD)

Variable Resistors

Varistors

Wirewound Resistors

Capacitors

Aluminum Electrolytic Capacitors - SMD

CL21 Capacitor

Ceramic Disc Capacitors

High Voltage Capacitors

Metallized Polyester Film Capacitor

Multilayer Ceramic Capacitors MLCC - Leaded

Multilayer Ceramic Capacitors MLCC - SMD/SMT

Mylar Capacitor

Niobium Oxide Capacitors

Polyester Film Capacitors

Solid Polymer Electrolytic Capacitor

Supercapacitors & Ultracapacitors

Suppression Capacitors

Tantalum Capacitors

Trimmers, Variable Capacitors

Inductors & Ferrite Beads & Transformers

Antennas

Current Transformers

General Inductors (TH)

HF Inductors

Inductors (SMD)

LINE Filter

Power Inductors

Power Transformer

RJ45 Transformer

Radial Inductor (TH)

The circular inductors

Crystals

49S

49SMD

49U

Ceramic Resonators

DIP Oscillators(XO)

Radial Cylinder Crystals

SAW Resonators

SMD Crystals

SMD Oscillators(XO)

Connectors

AV Connectors

Audio & Video Connectors

Banana and Tip Connectors

Card Edge Connectors

Circular Connectors

Connector - Card Sockets

Connectors

Connectors - Accessories

Connectors - Housings

Contacts

D-Sub Connectors

Ethernet Connectors/Modular Connectors

FFC, FPC (Flat Flexible) Connectors

Fiber Optic Connectors

IC & Component Sockets

LED Light Pipes

Mezzanine Connectors (Board to Board)

PCB Connectors - Headers, Male Pins

PCB Connectors - Headers, Receptacles, Female Sockets

PCB Connectors - Housings

Power Connectors

RF Connectors/Coaxial Connectors

Shunts & Jumpers

Terminal Blocks - Accessories

Terminal Blocks - Barrier Blocks

Terminal Blocks - Din Rail, Channel

Terminal Blocks - Headers, Plugs and Sockets

Terminals

Test Clips

Test Points/Test Rings

USB Connectors

Unspecified Connectors

Screw-type wiring

Spring-type wiring

Pluggable Terminal Blocks

Through-wall Terminal Blocks

Sign In

3.Enter "account center"->"My inquiries" and check the status of your inquiries

Dear customers, due to the implementation of the GDPR policy in Europe, UTSOURCE has also made adjustment accordingly to meet the policy requirements. Please read the new privacy policy carefully and this window will no longer pop up after you accept it.

I agree all UTSOURCE Terms & Conditions,Privacy Statement
Agree Later Submit

Delivery Address

Alternate Text

+ Add Address

Confirm

The new shipping address

*Country/Region :
*Contact :
*Cell Phone:
+

* Please fill in the cell phone number correctly to make sure that you can receive the tracking info in time.

Country Code
*Address :
*City :
Province/State :
*Province/State :
*Post Code :
Please enter a new 5-digit zip code..
Company :
Cancel
Submit
Cisco DS-SFP-FC10G-SW Compatible SFP10G-SR-85 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.
  • Cisco DS-SFP-FC10G-SW Compatible SFP10G-SR-85 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver
  • Cisco DS-SFP-FC10G-SW Compatible SFP10G-SR-85 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver
  • Cisco DS-SFP-FC10G-SW Compatible SFP10G-SR-85 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver
  • Cisco DS-SFP-FC10G-SW Compatible SFP10G-SR-85 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

Cisco DS-SFP-FC10G-SW Compatible SFP10G-SR-85 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

New

Original parts, guaranteed brand new

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

  • Brand: UTOPTICAL
  • Part Number: SFP10G-SR-85
  • SN: AJA02060008
  • Compatible brand: Cisco
  • Package: SFP+
  • Maximum data rate: 10.51875Gbps
  • wavelength: 850nm
  • Interface: LC duplex
  • Max Distance: 300m
  • Transmitter: VCSEL 850nm
  • Fiber type: MMF
  • DOM support: Yes
  • TX Power: -6~-1dBm
  • Receiving sensitivity: <-11.1dBm
  • Commercial temperature range: 0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)
Sales:954
25

5 out of 5 stars

5 star 100%

Total products: 6803

Total sales: 519

Average lead time: 0 Hour

Delivery times (Express): 0

Delivery times (Post office): 0

Favorite

All product names, trademarks, brands and logos used on this site are the property of their respective owners. The depiction, description or sale of products featuring these names, trademarks, brands and logos is for identification purposes only and is not intended to indicate any affiliation with or authorization by any rights holder.

USED Utsource certified used parts

Utsource certified used parts provide the following guarantees:

1. Utsource will inspect the goods, including appearance inspection (no serious damage to the appearance), select qualified and honest suppliers, and ensure 98% qualification rate.

2. Some parts are tested by machine.

3. Utsource certified parts can be returned and refunded unconditionally within 60 days.

NEW Utsource certified original

Utsource certified original parts provide the following guarantees:

1. Utsource guarantees 100% original.

2. Utsource certified original parts can be returned and refunded unconditionally within 90 days.

Product Reviews More

Alternate Text

HECTOR GONZALO CLAVIJO AGUIRRE

ec Ecuador Quito

Length of registration:7 years

Very satisfied with

Brand new original spot AP8012H packaging DIP-8 induction cooker power chip AN16538A R2A20298FT 50JR22 MC34063AL RJH30A3 SSC9512 RJH60F7DPQ STRW6053S TNY180PN SB3100 SB5100 TOP253PN RJP63F3 GT30F124 30J124 BQ24780S TOP243YN TOP247YN STR2A153D SCM1110MF 1M30D-060 MX0841 AS15-G AS15-F Cisco DS-SFP-FC10G-SW Compatible SFP10G-SR-85 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver IRG7IC28U TOP257PN (20pcs) DIP Metal Film Resistor 1% 1W 39Ω(39R) IMBH50D-060 SIM6822M

0

0

Reply0

06/02/2019

Alternate Text

Mr Boudfar Mimoun

fr France Bondy

Length of registration:4 years

tout est ok

KF7N60F 30F131 RJP30H2A Cisco DS-SFP-FC10G-SW Compatible SFP10G-SR-85 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver RF1501NS3S DAF30A CPH5524-TL-E BD8693FVM R6015ANX MP2363DN RJP63K2 TO263 STP20N60 F9222L AS15-F GT30F131 RJP63G4 RCD080N25TL C08N25 BD8693FVM-HVTR HN4B101J FQPF9N50C FAN6755U R2A20117

1

0

Reply0

01/08/2018

Alternate Text

Vahur Koppelmann

ee Estonia Rapla

Length of registration:6 years

ok

TA8272H 5N50 LNK304P TNY276PN BA6286N L6599D FQD3N50C RJP63K2 SF5A400HD IRG7R313U SEM2006 SG6742HR IRDAKO726350b GBU8J FAN7529 TPS65252RHDR ICE2QS01 UC3842B FP2108T 2SC5198 L6562D HUF75344G Cisco DS-SFP-FC10G-SW Compatible SFP10G-SR-85 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver SUP75N06-08 BD9897FS RJP30H1DPD VIPER22A GW30NC60WD UBA2071AT

0

0

Reply0

09/28/2016

Alternate Text

aaron villarreal

mx Mexico culiacan

Length of registration:6 years

Ok

G4A-1A-E Cisco DS-SFP-FC10G-SW Compatible SFP10G-SR-85 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver SFK-112DM 891WP-1A-C-12VDC

0

0

Reply0

03/12/2016

Alternate Text

Jesus Arizaga Garcia

mx Mexico Morelia

Length of registration:10 years

I received the items in good condition. thanks. JESUS

ET206 EP3C5E144C8N M27C1024-10F1 AD7545JN SLA7024M L6203 HP4503 MOC3041 AM28F020-120PC TC4584BF M5M28F101P-15 NJM2403M 319 TL7705ACP TC1427CPA MC34060AP TSC429CPA HP2400 ISPLSI1032E70LT A7800 FS10R06VL4_B2 HD6445CP4 L293B LM339D CA1168 Cisco DS-SFP-FC10G-SW Compatible SFP10G-SR-85 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver SST25VF016B-50-4C-S2AF TD62784F EHIC-501A SK18752 BDX53C

0

0

Reply0

12/26/2011

Why choose UTSOURCE to buy electronic components?

Price
Product price: More competitive compared with other platforms
Delivery
Logistics: major countries in the world, 2-5 days
Multiple Items
Multi-part number purchase: one-stop delivery, pay shipping fee once
Obsolete & Stop production specialist
Discontinued products: Provide electronic components that have been discontinued

Rich inventory, you can find all the electronic components of the world's major brands

Alternate Text

UTSOURCE is a global electronic component platform. We can provide products of different brands and different date code, especially for obsolete and hard-to-find electronic components. The brands we provide are as follows:Analog Devices(ADI)  MAXIM, Texas Instruments(TI), Toshiba, Xilinx, Renesas, Eltek NSC, Altera, NXP, ON , LINEAR, ALLEGRO, Diodes Incorporated, Cypress Semiconductor, AVX, IDT, Intel, Nexperia, KEMET,FAIRCHILD, ROHM,Hongfa,TE, Autonics, Honeywell, Molex, Freescale, Panasonic, OMRON, Amphenol, Murata, ST, VISHAY, MICROCHIP,FLUKE, Dallas,Yageo, Broadcom and so on.

Utsource FBU service

Utsource is a global electronic components online service platform, where many outstanding suppliers are gathered. Utsource provide the FBU (Fulfillment by Utsource) service, it is an integrated service for SME(Small and medium enterprises) users. Features: high efficiency, high speed, safety and convenience.

  • High Efficiency
  • High Speed
  • Safety
  • Convenience
videoImg
videoImg
videoImg
videoImg
videoImg
Features:
  • Support Multi Rate 4.9152 Gbps to 10.3125 Gbps
  • SFI electrical interface
  • 2-wire interface for integrated Digital Diagnostic monitoring
  • Hot pluggable
  • Very low EMI and excellent ESD protection
  • +3.3V power supply
  • Power consumption less than 1.0W
Applications
  • SONET/SDH
  • 10G Ethernet
  • 10X Fiber Channel
  • CPRI/OBSAI

Product Description

  • Brand: UTOPTICAL
  • Part Number: SFP10G-SR-85
  • SN: AJA02060008
  • Compatible brand: Cisco
  • Package: SFP+
  • Maximum data rate: 10.51875Gbps
  • wavelength: 850nm
  • Interface: LC duplex
  • Max Distance: 300m
  • Transmitter: VCSEL 850nm
  • Fiber type: MMF
  • DOM support: Yes
  • TX Power: -6~-1dBm
  • Receiving sensitivity: <-11.1dBm
  • Commercial temperature range: 0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)
  • Weight(Kg): 0.050

See the warranty descriptioni

Payment Method

International payment method

payment image

European payment method

payment image

America/Asia payment method

payment image

Package

package
  • Step1:Product

  • Step2:Casing drivepipe

  • Step3:Anti-static bag

  • Step4:Packaging boxes

  • Step5:bar-code shipping tag

Shopping Guide Related Search Related Supplier Alternate Names

Order

  • Users could add parts to cart and upload BOM when they searching parts, calculate cost in a second, offer you the best bill of materials.
  • Some specific products need to reach the minimum order quantity.
  • Users could get coupons randomly when they applied plus member. Utsource offers different buying options with different product quality from different seller stores when placing orders.
  • Users could add products to“inquiry cart" and submit your inquiry, utsource will send quotation email to you.
  • If you need add additional order instructions like Tax Invoice or Remark, please put them on the ordering information page.
  • All order information could be checked in your "account center"page
  • Please confirm the product description when placing order.
  • The order can’t be canceled after shipment, so please email customer service to revise order details before shipment.
  • Utsource Mobile browser version and APP could be downloaded to find parts anytime, anywhere if needed.
  • Please choose right language and currency to place order if needed.

Payment

  • UTSOURCE supports global payments, including mainstream US PAYPAL, credit cards (VISA, MASTERCARD, AMERICAN EXPRESS, JCB), WEST UNION, Moneygram;
  • Popular payment in Europe: SofortBanking, Trustpay, Paysafecard;
  • Middle East: CashU, Onecard;
  • Southeast Asia : MOLPay;
  • Russia commonly used: Qiwi, Yandex Money, WebMoney;
  • The Dutch payment: iDEAL, Polish Dotpay,
  • Brazilian payment: Boleto
  • These above payments have a high market share in the local area with better payment experience, simpler payment method.

Shipping

  • USPS, FedEx, DHL, and UPS could be selected.
  • Express: (FEDEX, UPS, DHL, TNT)Free shipping on first 0.5kg for orders over 150$, Overweight will be charged separately.
  • It is available for users to select "Freight Collect"depending on their requirement
  • It may cost additional remote fees for delivery if you are in a remote area.
  • Shipping price for your order will be calculated automatically in the shopping cart.If you have any questions about shipping costs, you can write to us and we will confirm it manually.
  • For in-stock parts, orders normally could be shipped out within 1-2days.
  • Delivery date: usually 2 to 5 working days.
  • Shipping Tracking Number will be sent by email or you can go to APP or website "account center" to check once your order has been shipped.
  • Invoice could be downloaded from "account center" > "my invoice" if needed

Gift Coupon/Plus service

  • You could receive US $5 shipping coupon (applicable to new users)
  • Offer 30-day PLUS free trial service( The plus service will be stopped automatically after the end of the trial, and no extra charge will be generated. Commodity prices are usually reduced by 10%)
  • “Funds account” could be used for your next order purchase If you have money that has been returned to your “Funds account”. (You could check it in “My Account” > “Funds account” )
  • Utsource offers professional customer service worldwide in USA, Mexico, Brazil, Italy, France, Germany and many other places.

Returning

Returns are normally accepted when completed within 60 days from the date of the parcel delivered.

Defective ( Please provide a third party quality report of nonconforming products)

Return Freight charges must be prepaid; we will not accept COD shipments.

Warranty

All UTSOURCE purchases have a 60 days money back return policy, plus a 90 days UTSOURCE warranty against any manufacturing defects.This warranty shall not apply to any item where defects have been caused by improper customer assembly, failure by customer to follow instructions, product modification, negligent or improper operation.

  • Cisco DS-SFP-FC10G-SW Compatible SFP10G-SR-85 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Price
  • Cisco DS-SFP-FC10G-SW Compatible SFP10G-SR-85 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Pdf
  • Cisco DS-SFP-FC10G-SW Compatible SFP10G-SR-85 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Hard to find
  • Cisco DS-SFP-FC10G-SW Compatible SFP10G-SR-85 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Pinout
  • Cisco DS-SFP-FC10G-SW Compatible SFP10G-SR-85 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Obsolete
  • Cisco DS-SFP-FC10G-SW Compatible SFP10G-SR-85 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Image
  • Cisco DS-SFP-FC10G-SW Compatible SFP10G-SR-85 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Buy
  • Cisco DS-SFP-FC10G-SW Compatible SFP10G-SR-85 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Picture
  • Cisco DS-SFP-FC10G-SW Compatible SFP10G-SR-85 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Sell
  • Cisco DS-SFP-FC10G-SW Compatible SFP10G-SR-85 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver In Stock
  • Cisco DS-SFP-FC10G-SW Compatible SFP10G-SR-85 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Search
  • Cisco DS-SFP-FC10G-SW Compatible SFP10G-SR-85 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Distributor
  • Cisco DS-SFP-FC10G-SW Compatible SFP10G-SR-85 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Datasheet
  • Cisco DS-SFP-FC10G-SW Compatible SFP10G-SR-85 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver New&Original
  • Cisco DS-SFP-FC10G-SW Compatible SFP10G-SR-85 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Application
  • Cisco DS-SFP-FC10G-SW Compatible SFP10G-SR-85 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Series
  • Cisco DS-SFP-FC10G-SW Compatible SFP10G-SR-85 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Replacement
  • Cisco DS-SFP-FC10G-SW Compatible SFP10G-SR-85 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver TI(UTOPTICAL)
  • Cisco DS-SFP-FC10G-SW Compatible SFP10G-SR-85 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver find
  • Cisco DS-SFP-FC10G-SW Compatible SFP10G-SR-85 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver purchase
  • Cisco DS-SFP-FC10G-SW Compatible SFP10G-SR-85 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver need
  • Cisco DS-SFP-FC10G-SW Compatible SFP10G-SR-85 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver shopping
  • Cisco DS-SFP-FC10G-SW Compatible SFP10G-SR-85 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver store
  • Cisco DS-SFP-FC10G-SW Compatible SFP10G-SR-85 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Cheap
  • Cisco DS-SFP-FC10G-SW Compatible SFP10G-SR-85 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver transistor
  • Cisco DS-SFP-FC10G-SW Compatible SFP10G-SR-85 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver equivalent
  • Cisco DS-SFP-FC10G-SW Compatible SFP10G-SR-85 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Electronic Component
  • Cisco DS-SFP-FC10G-SW Compatible SFP10G-SR-85 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.
Part Number Seller's Name Stock Brand Package/Case Date Code Description Price

Cisco DS-SFP-FC10G-SW Compatible SFP10G-SR-85 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

Cisco DS-SFP-FC10G-SW Compatible SFP10G-SR-85 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver has several brands around the world that may have alternate names for Cisco DS-SFP-FC10G-SW Compatible SFP10G-SR-85 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver due to regional differences or acquisition. Cisco DS-SFP-FC10G-SW Compatible SFP10G-SR-85 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver may also be known as the following names:

    Alternate Text

    BUYING OPTIONS

    Stock Status: 100

    Minimum: 1

    Add to Cart

    Total Price:

    Unit Price:1161.80496

    • ≥1: PHP1161.80496

    Freight calculation

    Country:

    United States

    • Afghanistan
    • Albania
    • Algeria
    • American Samoa
    • Andorra
    • Angola
    • Anguilla
    • Antarctica
    • Antigua and Barbuda
    • Argentina
    • Armenia
    • Aruba
    • Australia
    • Austria
    • Azerbaijan
    • Bahamas
    • Bahrain
    • Bangladesh
    • Barbados
    • Belarus
    • Belgium
    • Belize
    • Benin
    • Bermuda
    • Bhutan
    • Bolivia
    • Bosnia and Herzegovina
    • Botswana
    • Bouvet Island
    • Brazil
    • British Indian Ocean Territory
    • Brunei Darussalam
    • Bulgaria
    • Burkina Faso
    • Burundi
    • Cambodia
    • Cameroon
    • Canada
    • Cape Verde Islands
    • Cayman Islands
    • Central African Republic
    • Chad
    • Chile
    • China
    • Christmas Island
    • Cocos (Keeling) Islands
    • Colombia
    • Comoros
    • Congo (DEM. REP. OF)
    • Congo (REP. OF)
    • Cook Islands
    • Costa Rica
    • Cote D'Ivoire
    • Croatia
    • Cuba
    • Curacao
    • Cyprus
    • Czech Republic
    • Denmark
    • Djibouti
    • Dominica
    • Dominican Republic
    • Ecuador
    • Egypt
    • El Salvador
    • Equatorial Guinea
    • Eritrea
    • Estonia
    • Ethiopia
    • Falkland Islands (Malvinas)
    • Faroe Islands
    • Federated States of Micronesia
    • Fiji
    • Finland
    • France
    • French Guiana
    • French Polynesia
    • French Southern Territories
    • Gabon
    • Gambia
    • Georgia
    • Germany
    • Ghana
    • Gibraltar
    • Greece
    • Greenland
    • Grenada
    • Guadeloupe
    • Guam
    • Guatemala
    • Guinea
    • Guinea-bissau
    • Guyana
    • Haiti
    • Heard and Mc Donald Islands
    • Honduras
    • Hong Kong
    • Hungary
    • Iceland
    • India
    • Indonesia
    • Iran (Islamic Republic of)
    • Iraq
    • Ireland
    • Israel
    • Italy
    • Jamaica
    • Japan
    • Jordan
    • Kazakhstan
    • Kenya
    • Kiribati
    • Kosovo
    • Kuwait
    • Kyrgyzstan
    • Lao People's Democratic Republic
    • Latvia
    • Lebanon
    • Lesotho
    • Liberia
    • Libyan Arab Jamahiriya
    • Liechtenstein
    • Lithuania
    • Luxembourg
    • Macau
    • Macedonia
    • Madagascar
    • Malawi
    • Malaysia
    • Maldives
    • Mali
    • Malta
    • Marshall Islands
    • Martinique
    • Mauritania
    • Mauritius
    • Mayotte
    • Mexico
    • Micronesia
    • Moldova
    • Monaco
    • Mongolia
    • Montenegro
    • Montserrat
    • Morocco
    • Mozambique
    • Myanmar
    • Namibia
    • Nauru
    • Nepal
    • Netherlands
    • Netherlands Antilles
    • New Caledonia
    • New Zealand
    • Nicaragua
    • Niger
    • Nigeria
    • Niue
    • Norfolk Island
    • North Korea
    • Northern Mariana Islands
    • Norway
    • Oman
    • Pakistan
    • Palau
    • Panama
    • Papua New Guinea
    • Paraguay
    • Peru
    • Philippines
    • Pitcairn
    • Poland
    • Portugal
    • Puerto Rico
    • Qatar
    • Reunion
    • Romania
    • Russia
    • Rwanda
    • Saint Kitts and Nevis
    • Saint Lucia
    • Saint Vincent and the Grenadines
    • Samoa
    • San Marino
    • Sao Tome and Principe
    • Saudi Arabia
    • Senegal
    • Serbia
    • Serbia and Montenegro
    • Seychelles
    • Sierra Leone
    • Singapore
    • Slovakia (Slovak Republic)
    • Slovenia
    • Solomon Islands
    • Somalia
    • South Africa
    • South Georgia & South Sandwich Islands
    • South Korea
    • Spain
    • Sri Lanka
    • St. Helena
    • St. Pierre and Miquelon
    • Sudan
    • Suriname
    • Svalbard and Jan Mayen Islands
    • Swaziland
    • Sweden
    • Switzerland
    • Syrian Arab Republic
    • Tahiti
    • Taiwan
    • Tajikistan
    • Tanzania
    • Thailand
    • Togo
    • Tokelau
    • Tonga
    • Trinidad and Tobago
    • Tunisia
    • Turkey
    • Turkmenistan
    • Turks and Caicos Islands
    • Tuvalu
    • Uganda
    • Ukraine
    • United Arab Emirates
    • United Kingdom
    • United States
    • United States minor outlying islands
    • Uruguay
    • Uzbekistan
    • Vanuatu
    • Vatican City State (Holy See)
    • Venezuela
    • Vietnam
    • Virgin Islands (British)
    • Virgin Islands (U.S.)
    • Wallis and Futuna Islands
    • Western Sahara
    • Yemen
    • Zambia
    • Zimbabwe
    0.00 by

    Arrive in 3-5 days

    Express:(FEDEX, UPS, DHL, TNT)Free shipping on first 0.5kg for orders over PHP8542.59,Overweight will be charged separately

    More Methods

    Alternate Text

    Currency:

    Alternate Text Alternate Text Alternate Text

    Product New Used

    Stop production experts, we can provide a large number of electronic components that have been stopped production and are difficult to find, to facilitate the maintenance company

    Alternate Text Stock

    Non-Stock

    Non-Stock

    Reply to

    submit
    ×

    GLOBAL PAYMENTS

    Global logistics

    footShip
    Copyright © 2020 Power by UTSOURCE HOLDING COMPANY LIMITED ISO/IEC 20000-1:2011,ISO/IEC 27001:2013