IC Chips

74 series Digital Integrated Circuits

CD40 series Digital Integrated Circuits

Optical Couplers

Clock & Calculator ICs

Operational Amplifiers

Power Switch Ics

Driver Ics

Flash Memory

Memory

Audio Special Purpose

Clock/Timing - Application Specific

Clock/Timing - Clock Buffers, Drivers

Clock/Timing - Clock Generators, PLLs, Frequency Synthesizers

Clock/Timing - Delay Lines

Clock/Timing - IC Batteries

Clock/Timing - Programmable Timers and Oscillators

Clock/Timing - Real Time Clocks

Data Acquisition - ADCs/DACs - Special Purpose

Data Acquisition - Analog Front End (AFE)

Data Acquisition - Analog to Digital Converters (ADC)

Data Acquisition - Digital Potentiometers

Data Acquisition - Digital to Analog Converters (DAC)

Data Acquisition - Touch Screen Controllers

Embedded - CPLDs (Complex Programmable Logic Devices)

Embedded - DSP (Digital Signal Processors)

Embedded - FPGAs (Field Programmable Gate Array)

Embedded - FPGAs (Field Programmable Gate Array) with Microcontrollers

Embedded - Microcontroller, Microprocessor, FPGA Modules

Embedded - Microcontrollers

Embedded - Microcontrollers - Application Specific

Embedded - Microprocessors

Embedded - PLDs (Programmable Logic Device)

Embedded - System On Chip (SoC)

Interface - Analog Switches - Special Purpose

Interface - Analog Switches, Multiplexers, Demultiplexers

Interface - CODECs

Interface - Controllers

Interface - Direct Digital Synthesis (DDS)

Interface - Drivers, Receivers, Transceivers

Interface - Encoders, Decoders, Converters

Interface - Filters - Active

Interface - I/O Expanders

Interface - Modems - ICs and Modules

Interface - Modules

Interface - Sensor and Detector Interfaces

Interface - Sensor, Capacitive Touch

Interface - Serializers, Deserializers

Interface - Signal Buffers, Repeaters, Splitters

Interface - Signal Terminators

Interface - Specialized

Interface - Telecom

Interface - UARTs (Universal Asynchronous Receiver Transmitter)

Interface - Voice Record and Playback

Linear - Amplifiers - Audio

Linear - Amplifiers - Instrumentation, OP Amps, Buffer Amps

Linear - Amplifiers - Special Purpose

Linear - Amplifiers - Video Amps and Modules

Linear - Analog Multipliers, Dividers

Linear - Comparators

Linear - Video Processing

Logic - Buffers, Drivers, Receivers, Transceivers

Logic - Comparators

Logic - Counters, Dividers

Logic - FIFOs Memory

Logic - Flip Flops

Logic - Gates and Inverters

Logic - Gates and Inverters - Multi-Function, Configurable

Logic - Latches

Logic - Multivibrators

Logic - Parity Generators and Checkers

Logic - Shift Registers

Logic - Signal Switches, Multiplexers, Decoders

Logic - Specialty Logic

Logic - Translators, Level Shifters

Logic - Universal Bus Functions

Memory - Batteries

Memory - Configuration Proms for FPGAs

Memory - Controllers

PMIC - AC DC Converters, Offline Switchers

PMIC - Battery Chargers

PMIC - Battery Management

PMIC - Current Regulation/Management

PMIC - Display Drivers

PMIC - Energy Metering

PMIC - Full, Half-Bridge Drivers

PMIC - Gate Drivers

PMIC - Hot Swap Controllers

PMIC - Laser Drivers

PMIC - LED Drivers

PMIC - Lighting, Ballast Controllers

PMIC - Motor Drivers, Controllers

PMIC - OR Controllers, Ideal Diodes

PMIC - PFC (Power Factor Correction)

PMIC - Power Distribution Switches, Load Drivers

PMIC - Power Management - Specialized

PMIC - Power Over Ethernet (PoE) Controllers

PMIC - Power Supply Controllers, Monitors

PMIC - RMS to DC Converters

PMIC - Supervisors

PMIC - Thermal Management

PMIC - V/F and F/V Converters

PMIC - Voltage Reference

PMIC - Voltage Regulators - DC DC Switching Controllers

PMIC - Voltage Regulators - DC DC Switching Regulators

PMIC - Voltage Regulators - Linear

PMIC - Voltage Regulators - Linear + Switching

PMIC - Voltage Regulators - Linear Regulator Controllers

PMIC - Voltage Regulators - Special Purpose

Specialized ICs

Modules

IGBT

IPM

Thyristors

Rectifiers

Power Supply

Smart Power Module

SCR,GTO and Diode

FET

Darlington Transistors

RF Modules

CNC PRODUCTS

ENCODER

Motor

Servo drive & amplifier & Servo

Diode Module

Transistor Module

Switch Relay

PLC

Inverter

Contactor & Breaker

Elevator Board

Industry Control

Transistors

Diode

Bipolar transistors

Resistors

Carbon Film Resistors

Cement Resistors

Chassis Mount Resistors

Chip Resistor - Surface Mount

Current Sense Resistors

Fusible Chip Resistor

High Precision & Low TCR SMD Resistors

High Voltage Resistor

LED Strip Resistors

MELF Resistor

Metal Alloy Resistors

Metal Film Resistor (TH)

Metal Glaze Resistors

Metal Oxide Film Resistors

Metal Oxide Resistors

NTC Thermistors

PTC Thermistors

Photoresistors

Potentiometers & Variable Resistors

Precision Potentiometer

Resistor Networks & Arrays

Resistor Networks & Arrays (TH)

Ultra Low Resistors (SMD)

Variable Resistors

Varistors

Wirewound Resistors

Capacitors

Aluminum Electrolytic Capacitors - SMD

CL21 Capacitor

Ceramic Disc Capacitors

High Voltage Capacitors

Metallized Polyester Film Capacitor

Multilayer Ceramic Capacitors MLCC - Leaded

Multilayer Ceramic Capacitors MLCC - SMD/SMT

Mylar Capacitor

Niobium Oxide Capacitors

Polyester Film Capacitors

Solid Polymer Electrolytic Capacitor

Supercapacitors & Ultracapacitors

Suppression Capacitors

Tantalum Capacitors

Trimmers, Variable Capacitors

Inductors & Ferrite Beads & Transformers

Antennas

Current Transformers

General Inductors (TH)

HF Inductors

Inductors (SMD)

LINE Filter

Power Inductors

Power Transformer

RJ45 Transformer

Radial Inductor (TH)

The circular inductors

Crystals

49S

49SMD

49U

Ceramic Resonators

DIP Oscillators(XO)

Radial Cylinder Crystals

SAW Resonators

SMD Crystals

SMD Oscillators(XO)

Connectors

AV Connectors

Audio & Video Connectors

Banana and Tip Connectors

Card Edge Connectors

Circular Connectors

Connector - Card Sockets

Connectors

Connectors - Accessories

Connectors - Housings

Contacts

D-Sub Connectors

Ethernet Connectors/Modular Connectors

FFC, FPC (Flat Flexible) Connectors

Fiber Optic Connectors

IC & Component Sockets

LED Light Pipes

Mezzanine Connectors (Board to Board)

PCB Connectors - Headers, Male Pins

PCB Connectors - Headers, Receptacles, Female Sockets

PCB Connectors - Housings

Power Connectors

RF Connectors/Coaxial Connectors

Shunts & Jumpers

Terminal Blocks - Accessories

Terminal Blocks - Barrier Blocks

Terminal Blocks - Din Rail, Channel

Terminal Blocks - Headers, Plugs and Sockets

Terminals

Test Clips

Test Points/Test Rings

USB Connectors

Unspecified Connectors

Screw-type wiring

Spring-type wiring

Pluggable Terminal Blocks

Through-wall Terminal Blocks

Become Utsource Plus membership, you can get discount for the product, receive the shipping coupon and get more guarantees.

Welcome to buy

Sign In

3.Enter "account center"->"My inquiries" and check the status of your inquiries

Dear customers, due to the implementation of the GDPR policy in Europe, UTSOURCE has also made adjustment accordingly to meet the policy requirements. Please read the new privacy policy carefully and this window will no longer pop up after you accept it.

I agree all UTSOURCE Terms & Conditions,Privacy Statement
Agree Later Submit

Delivery Address

Alternate Text

+ Add Address

Confirm

The new shipping address

*Country/Region :
*Contact :
*Cell Phone:
+

* Please fill in the cell phone number correctly to make sure that you can receive the tracking info in time.

*Address :
*City :
Province/State :
*Province/State :
*Post Code :
Please enter a new 5-digit zip code..
Company :
Cancel
Submit

Search results filter:

Home > Fiber Optics > SFP Transceivers > 100BASE SFP

Express:(FEDEX, UPS, DHL, TNT)Free shipping on first 0.5kg for orders over S$224.58,Overweight will be charged separately

. More details, pls click
relate product result :118 items
Filters:
clear
Part Number :

Clear

SN :

Clear

Compatible brand :

Clear

Package :

Clear

Maximum data rate :

Clear

wavelength :

Clear

Interface :

Clear

Max Distance :

Clear

Part Number

Product Description Maximum Data Rate / Package / Fiber Type / Interface

Description

Price / PLUS price

Generic Compatible SFP100M-LX-31 1310nm 15km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

SFP100M-LX-31

AJA03010015

100Mbps

1310nm

LC duplex

15km

SFP

FP 1310nm

SMF

Yes

-15~-8dBm

< -32.5dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Generic

Every transceiver is individually tested on corresponding equipment such as Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands, passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

S$12.33250

Stock:14427

Minimum:1

Huawei eSFP-FE-LX-SM1310 Compatible SFP100M-LX-31 1310nm 20km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

SFP100M-LX-31

AJA03010003

100Mbps

1310nm

LC duplex

20km

SFP

FP 1310nm

SMF

Yes

-15~-8dBm

< -32.5dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Huawei

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Huawei Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

S$12.33250

Stock:14427

Minimum:1

Brocade E1MG-100FX-IR-OM Compatible SFP100M-LX-31 1310nm 20km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

SFP100M-LX-31

AJA03010037

100Mbps

1310nm

LC duplex

20km

SFP

FP 1310nm

SMF

Yes

-15~-8dBm

< -32.5dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Brocade

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Brocade Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

S$12.33250

Stock:14427

Minimum:1

H3C SFP-FE-LX20-SM1310-D Compatible SFP100M-LX-31 1310nm 20km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

SFP100M-LX-31

AJA03010009

100Mbps

1310nm

LC duplex

20km

SFP

FP 1310nm

SMF

Yes

-15~-8dBm

< -32.5dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

H3C

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of H3C Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

S$12.33250

Stock:14427

Minimum:1

Generic Compatible SFP100M-LX-31 1310nm 20km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

SFP100M-LX-31

AJA03010012

100Mbps

1310nm

LC duplex

20km

SFP

FP 1310nm

SMF

Yes

-15~-8dBm

< -32.5dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Generic

Every transceiver is individually tested on corresponding equipment such as Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands, passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

S$12.33250

Stock:14427

Minimum:1

Juniper EX-SFP-1FE-LX Compatible SFP100M-LX-31 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

SFP100M-LX-31

AJA03010031

100Mbps

1310nm

LC duplex

10km

SFP

FP 1310nm

SMF

Yes

-15~-8dBm

< -32.5dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Juniper

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Juniper Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

S$12.33250

Stock:14427

Minimum:1

Allied Telesis AT-SPFX/15 Compatible SFP100M-LX-31 1310nm 15km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

SFP100M-LX-31

AJA03010056

100Mbps

1310nm

LC duplex

15km

SFP

FP 1310nm

SMF

Yes

-15~-8dBm

< -32.5dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Allied Telesis

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Allied Telesis Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

S$12.33250

Stock:14427

Minimum:1

H3C SFP-FE-LX-SM1310 Compatible SFP100M-LX-31 1310nm 15km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

SFP100M-LX-31

AJA03010008

100Mbps

1310nm

LC duplex

15km

SFP

FP 1310nm

SMF

Yes

-15~-8dBm

< -32.5dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

H3C

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of H3C Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

S$12.33250

Stock:14427

Minimum:1

Brocade E1MG-100FX-10 Compatible SFP100M-LX-31 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

SFP100M-LX-31

AJA03010036

100Mbps

1310nm

LC duplex

10km

SFP

FP 1310nm

SMF

Yes

-15~-8dBm

< -32.5dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Brocade

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Brocade Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

S$12.33250

Stock:14427

Minimum:1

Cisco GLC-FE-100LX Compatible SFP100M-LX-31 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

SFP100M-LX-31

AJA03010023

100Mbps

1310nm

LC duplex

10km

SFP

FP 1310nm

SMF

Yes

-15~-8dBm

< -32.5dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Cisco

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Cisco Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

S$12.33250

Stock:14427

Minimum:1

Avaya AA1419074-E6 Compatible SFP100M-FX-31 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

SFP100M-FX-31

AJA03010059

100Mbps

1310nm

LC duplex

2km

SFP

FP 1310nm

MMF

Yes

-15~-8dBm

< -32dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Avaya

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Avaya Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

S$12.33250

Stock:14427

Minimum:1

Ruijie Compatible SFP100M-LX-31 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

SFP100M-LX-31

AJA03010027

100Mbps

1310nm

LC duplex

10km

SFP

FP 1310nm

SMF

Yes

-15~-8dBm

< -32.5dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

ruijie

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of ruijie Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

S$12.33250

Stock:14427

Minimum:1

Extreme MGBIC-LX-40 Compatible SFP100M-EX-31 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

SFP100M-EX-31

AJA03010050

100Mbps

1310nm

LC duplex

40km

SFP

FP 1310nm

SMF

Yes

-5~0dBm

< -32.5dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Extreme

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Extreme Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

S$24.98164

Stock:14427

Minimum:1

Allied Telesis AT-SPFX/40 Compatible SFP100M-EX-31 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

SFP100M-EX-31

AJA03010058

100Mbps

1310nm

LC duplex

40km

SFP

FP 1310nm

SMF

Yes

-5~0dBm

< -32.5dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Allied Telesis

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Allied Telesis Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

S$24.98164

Stock:14427

Minimum:1

Juniper EX-SFP-1FE-LX40K Compatible SFP100M-EX-31 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

SFP100M-EX-31

AJA03010034

100Mbps

1310nm

LC duplex

40km

SFP

FP 1310nm

SMF

Yes

-5~0dBm

< -32.5dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Juniper

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Juniper Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

S$24.98164

Stock:14427

Minimum:1

Alcatel-Lucent SFP-100-LC-SM40 Compatible SFP100M-EX-31 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

SFP100M-EX-31

AJA03010055

100Mbps

1310nm

LC duplex

40km

SFP

FP 1310nm

SMF

Yes

-5~0dBm

< -32.5dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Alcatel-Lucent

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Alcatel-Lucent Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

S$24.98164

Stock:14427

Minimum:1

Cisco GLC-FE-100EX Compatible SFP100M-EX-31 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

SFP100M-EX-31

AJA03010025

100Mbps

1310nm

LC duplex

40km

SFP

FP 1310nm

SMF

Yes

-5~0dBm

< -32.5dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Cisco

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Cisco Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

S$24.98164

Stock:14427

Minimum:1

HPE JF832A Compatible SFP100M-LX-31 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

SFP100M-LX-31

AJA03010040

HP

SFP

100Mbps

1310nm

LC duplex

10km

FP 1310nm

SMF

Yes

-15~-8dBm

< -32.5dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of HP Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

S$28.99803

Stock:14427

Minimum:1

Dell GP-SFP2-1Z-C Compatible SFP100M-ZX-55 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

SFP100M-ZX-55

AJA03010047

100Mbps

1550nm

LC duplex

80km

SFP

DFB 1550nm

SMF

Yes

-3~2dBm

< -34dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Dell

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Dell Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

S$58.32938

Stock:14427

Minimum:1

HPE JD091A Compatible 100BASE SFP100M-ZX-55 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

SFP100M-ZX-55

AJA03010043

HP

SFP

100Mbps

1550nm

LC duplex

80km

DFB 1550nm

SMF

Yes

-3~2dBm

< -34dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of HP Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

S$74.99491

Stock:14427

Minimum:1

No matching goods? Inquiry here.
<<<1 2 3 4 5 6 >>>
Alternate Text

Currency:

Alternate Text Alternate Text Alternate Text

Product New Used

Stop production experts, we can provide a large number of electronic components that have been stopped production and are difficult to find, to facilitate the maintenance company

Alternate Text Stock

Non-Stock

Non-Stock

GLOBAL PAYMENTS

Global logistics

footShip
Copyright © 2020 Power by UTSOURCE HOLDING COMPANY LIMITED ISO/IEC 20000-1:2011,ISO/IEC 27001:2013