IC Chips

74 series Digital Integrated Circuits

CD40 series Digital Integrated Circuits

Optical Couplers

Clock & Calculator ICs

Operational Amplifiers

Power Switch Ics

Driver Ics

Flash Memory

Memory

Audio Special Purpose

Clock/Timing - Application Specific

Clock/Timing - Clock Buffers, Drivers

Clock/Timing - Clock Generators, PLLs, Frequency Synthesizers

Clock/Timing - Delay Lines

Clock/Timing - IC Batteries

Clock/Timing - Programmable Timers and Oscillators

Clock/Timing - Real Time Clocks

Data Acquisition - ADCs/DACs - Special Purpose

Data Acquisition - Analog Front End (AFE)

Data Acquisition - Analog to Digital Converters (ADC)

Data Acquisition - Digital Potentiometers

Data Acquisition - Digital to Analog Converters (DAC)

Data Acquisition - Touch Screen Controllers

Embedded - CPLDs (Complex Programmable Logic Devices)

Embedded - DSP (Digital Signal Processors)

Embedded - FPGAs (Field Programmable Gate Array)

Embedded - FPGAs (Field Programmable Gate Array) with Microcontrollers

Embedded - Microcontroller, Microprocessor, FPGA Modules

Embedded - Microcontrollers

Embedded - Microcontrollers - Application Specific

Embedded - Microprocessors

Embedded - PLDs (Programmable Logic Device)

Embedded - System On Chip (SoC)

Interface - Analog Switches - Special Purpose

Interface - Analog Switches, Multiplexers, Demultiplexers

Interface - CODECs

Interface - Controllers

Interface - Direct Digital Synthesis (DDS)

Interface - Drivers, Receivers, Transceivers

Interface - Encoders, Decoders, Converters

Interface - Filters - Active

Interface - I/O Expanders

Interface - Modems - ICs and Modules

Interface - Modules

Interface - Sensor and Detector Interfaces

Interface - Sensor, Capacitive Touch

Interface - Serializers, Deserializers

Interface - Signal Buffers, Repeaters, Splitters

Interface - Signal Terminators

Interface - Specialized

Interface - Telecom

Interface - UARTs (Universal Asynchronous Receiver Transmitter)

Interface - Voice Record and Playback

Linear - Amplifiers - Audio

Linear - Amplifiers - Instrumentation, OP Amps, Buffer Amps

Linear - Amplifiers - Special Purpose

Linear - Amplifiers - Video Amps and Modules

Linear - Analog Multipliers, Dividers

Linear - Comparators

Linear - Video Processing

Logic - Buffers, Drivers, Receivers, Transceivers

Logic - Comparators

Logic - Counters, Dividers

Logic - FIFOs Memory

Logic - Flip Flops

Logic - Gates and Inverters

Logic - Gates and Inverters - Multi-Function, Configurable

Logic - Latches

Logic - Multivibrators

Logic - Parity Generators and Checkers

Logic - Shift Registers

Logic - Signal Switches, Multiplexers, Decoders

Logic - Specialty Logic

Logic - Translators, Level Shifters

Logic - Universal Bus Functions

Memory - Batteries

Memory - Configuration Proms for FPGAs

Memory - Controllers

PMIC - AC DC Converters, Offline Switchers

PMIC - Battery Chargers

PMIC - Battery Management

PMIC - Current Regulation/Management

PMIC - Display Drivers

PMIC - Energy Metering

PMIC - Full, Half-Bridge Drivers

PMIC - Gate Drivers

PMIC - Hot Swap Controllers

PMIC - Laser Drivers

PMIC - LED Drivers

PMIC - Lighting, Ballast Controllers

PMIC - Motor Drivers, Controllers

PMIC - OR Controllers, Ideal Diodes

PMIC - PFC (Power Factor Correction)

PMIC - Power Distribution Switches, Load Drivers

PMIC - Power Management - Specialized

PMIC - Power Over Ethernet (PoE) Controllers

PMIC - Power Supply Controllers, Monitors

PMIC - RMS to DC Converters

PMIC - Supervisors

PMIC - Thermal Management

PMIC - V/F and F/V Converters

PMIC - Voltage Reference

PMIC - Voltage Regulators - DC DC Switching Controllers

PMIC - Voltage Regulators - DC DC Switching Regulators

PMIC - Voltage Regulators - Linear

PMIC - Voltage Regulators - Linear + Switching

PMIC - Voltage Regulators - Linear Regulator Controllers

PMIC - Voltage Regulators - Special Purpose

Specialized ICs

Modules

IGBT

IPM

Thyristors

Rectifiers

Power Supply

Smart Power Module

SCR,GTO and Diode

FET

Darlington Transistors

RF Modules

CNC PRODUCTS

ENCODER

Motor

Servo drive & amplifier & Servo

Diode Module

Transistor Module

Switch Relay

PLC

Inverter

Contactor & Breaker

Elevator Board

Industry Control

Transistors

Diode

Bipolar transistors

Resistors

Carbon Film Resistors

Cement Resistors

Chassis Mount Resistors

Chip Resistor - Surface Mount

Current Sense Resistors

Fusible Chip Resistor

High Precision & Low TCR SMD Resistors

High Voltage Resistor

LED Strip Resistors

MELF Resistor

Metal Alloy Resistors

Metal Film Resistor (TH)

Metal Glaze Resistors

Metal Oxide Film Resistors

Metal Oxide Resistors

NTC Thermistors

PTC Thermistors

Photoresistors

Potentiometers & Variable Resistors

Precision Potentiometer

Resistor Networks & Arrays

Resistor Networks & Arrays (TH)

Ultra Low Resistors (SMD)

Variable Resistors

Varistors

Wirewound Resistors

Capacitors

Aluminum Electrolytic Capacitors - SMD

CL21 Capacitor

Ceramic Disc Capacitors

High Voltage Capacitors

Metallized Polyester Film Capacitor

Multilayer Ceramic Capacitors MLCC - Leaded

Multilayer Ceramic Capacitors MLCC - SMD/SMT

Mylar Capacitor

Niobium Oxide Capacitors

Polyester Film Capacitors

Solid Polymer Electrolytic Capacitor

Supercapacitors & Ultracapacitors

Suppression Capacitors

Tantalum Capacitors

Trimmers, Variable Capacitors

Inductors & Ferrite Beads & Transformers

Antennas

Current Transformers

General Inductors (TH)

HF Inductors

Inductors (SMD)

LINE Filter

Power Inductors

Power Transformer

RJ45 Transformer

Radial Inductor (TH)

The circular inductors

Crystals

49S

49SMD

49U

Ceramic Resonators

DIP Oscillators(XO)

Radial Cylinder Crystals

SAW Resonators

SMD Crystals

SMD Oscillators(XO)

Connectors

AV Connectors

Audio & Video Connectors

Banana and Tip Connectors

Card Edge Connectors

Circular Connectors

Connector - Card Sockets

Connectors

Connectors - Accessories

Connectors - Housings

Contacts

D-Sub Connectors

Ethernet Connectors/Modular Connectors

FFC, FPC (Flat Flexible) Connectors

Fiber Optic Connectors

IC & Component Sockets

LED Light Pipes

Mezzanine Connectors (Board to Board)

PCB Connectors - Headers, Male Pins

PCB Connectors - Headers, Receptacles, Female Sockets

PCB Connectors - Housings

Power Connectors

RF Connectors/Coaxial Connectors

Shunts & Jumpers

Terminal Blocks - Accessories

Terminal Blocks - Barrier Blocks

Terminal Blocks - Din Rail, Channel

Terminal Blocks - Headers, Plugs and Sockets

Terminals

Test Clips

Test Points/Test Rings

USB Connectors

Unspecified Connectors

Screw-type wiring

Spring-type wiring

Pluggable Terminal Blocks

Through-wall Terminal Blocks

Become Utsource Plus membership, you can get discount for the product, receive the shipping coupon and get more guarantees.

Welcome to buy

Sign In

3.Enter "account center"->"My inquiries" and check the status of your inquiries

Dear customers, due to the implementation of the GDPR policy in Europe, UTSOURCE has also made adjustment accordingly to meet the policy requirements. Please read the new privacy policy carefully and this window will no longer pop up after you accept it.

I agree all UTSOURCE Terms & Conditions,Privacy Statement
Agree Later Submit

Delivery Address

Alternate Text

+ Add Address

Confirm

The new shipping address

*Country/Region :
*Contact :
*Phone :
+1
*Address :
*City :
Province/State :
*Province/State :
*Post Code :
Please enter a new 5-digit zip code..
Company :
Cancel
Submit

Search results filter:

Home > Fiber Optics

Express:(FEDEX, UPS, DHL, TNT)Free shipping on first 0.5kg for orders over 150$,Overweight will be charged separately

. More details, pls click

Part Number

Product Description Maximum Data Rate / Package / Fiber Type / Interface

Description

Price / PLUS price

30m (98ft) LC UPC to ST UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

Utoptical

30m

SM-LCU-STU-SX-UT-30M-PVC

AJA51070095

LC to ST

2.0mm

9/125μm

Yellow

UPC to UPC

1310/1550nm

Simplex

PVC

≤0.3dB

≤0.2dB

≥50dB

≤0.2dB

-40~75°C

-45~85°C

A(Tx) to B(Rx)

G652D

Compliant with IEEE 802.3z standards for Fast Ethernet and Gigabit Ethernet applications

US $6.64402

Stock:100

Minimum:1

D-Link DEM-220T Compatible SFP-FE-BX 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

SFP-FE-BX

AJA030300104

100Mbps

1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX

LC simplex

20km

SFP

FP BiDi

SMF*

Yes

-14~-8dBm

< -30dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

D-Link

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of D-Link equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

US $14.38800

Stock:100

Minimum:1

1.5m(4.9ft) Dell Force10 CBL-10GSFP-DAC-1.5M Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable

Utoptical

SFP10G-DAC

AJA07010074

1.5m(4.9ft)

Passive Copper Cable

SFP+ to SFP+

10Gbps

PVC(OFNR)

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Dell/Force10

Every cable is individually tested on a full range of Dell equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

US $15.48000

Stock:100

Minimum:1

H3C SFP-GE-LH70-SM1430-CW Compatible CWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1430nm 70km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

CWDM-SFP1G-ZX

AJA03040077

1000Mbps

1430nm

LC duplex

70km

SFP

DFB CWDM

SMF

Yes

0~5dBm

< -24dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

H3C

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of H3C equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

US $54.00000

Stock:100

Minimum:1

Avaya AA1419058-E6 Compatible CWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1570nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

CWDM-SFP1G-ZX

AJA03040830

1000Mbps

1570nm

LC duplex

40km

SFP

DFB CWDM

SMF

Yes

-5~0dBm

< -24dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Avaya

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Avaya equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

US $54.00000

Stock:100

Minimum:1

Dell CWDM-SFP-1590 Compatible CWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1590nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

CWDM-SFP1G-ZX

AJA03040646

1000Mbps

1590nm

LC duplex

80km

SFP

DFB CWDM

SMF

Yes

0~5dBm

< -24dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Dell

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Dell equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

US $54.00000

Stock:100

Minimum:1

3m(9.84ft) Dell Force10 CBL-QSFP-40GE-PASS-3M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable

Utoptical

QSFP-40G-DAC

AJA07020059

3m(9.84ft)

Passive Copper Cable

QSFP+ to QSFP+

40Gbps

PVC(OFNR)

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Dell/Force10

Every cable is individually tested on a full range of Dell equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

US $58.80000

Stock:100

Minimum:1

Brocade 10G-XFP-SR Compatible XFP10G-SR-85 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

XFP10G-SR-85

AJA04010028

10Gbps

850nm

LC duplex

300m

XFP

VCSEL 850nm

MMF

Yes

-3.5~5.3dBm

<-13dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Brocade

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Brocade equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

US $58.80000

Stock:100

Minimum:1

Generic Compatible CWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1590nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

CWDM-SFP2G-EX

AJA03040176

2.125Gbps

1590nm

LC duplex

40km

SFP

DFB CWDM

SMF

Yes

0~5dBm

<-18dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Generic

Every transceiver is individually tested on corresponding equipment such as Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands, passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

US $62.40000

Stock:100

Minimum:1

Brocade XBR-000075 Compatible SFP-2GSR-85 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

SFP-2GSR-85

AJA03070023

2.125Gbps

850nm

LC duplex

300m

SFP

VCSEL 850nm

MMF

Yes

-9~ 0dBm

< -17Bm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Brocade

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Brocade equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

US $64.80000

Stock:100

Minimum:1

2m(6.56ft) Huawei QSFP-100G-CU2M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable

Utoptical

QSFP28-100G-DAC

AJA07060002

2m(6.56ft)

Passive Copper Cable

QSFP28 to QSFP28

100Gbps

PVC(OFNR)

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Huawei

Every cable is individually tested on a full range of Huawei equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

US $106.80000

Stock:100

Minimum:1

Cisco CWDM-SFP10G-1410-10 Compatible SFP10G-CWDM-1410 1410nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

SFP10G-CWDM-1410

AJA02030108

10Gbps

1410nm

LC duplex

10km

SFP+

DFB CWDM

SMF

Yes

-8.2~0.5dBm

<-14.4dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Cisco

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

US $118.80000

Stock:100

Minimum:1

Ciena CWDM-SFP10G-1410 Compatible SFP10G-CWDM-1410 1410nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

SFP10G-CWDM-1410

AJA02030391

10Gbps

1410nm

LC duplex

40km

SFP+

DFB CWDM

SMF

Yes

-6~0dBm

<-14.4dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Ciena

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Ciena equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

US $142.80000

Stock:100

Minimum:1

Cisco DWDM-SFP-3661 Compatible DWDM-SFP1G-EZX 1536.61nm 100km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

DWDM-SFP1G-EZX

AJA03050513

1000Mbps

1536.61nm C51

LC duplex

100km

SFP

DFB DWDM

SMF

Yes

0~5dBm

< -30dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Cisco

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

US $262.80000

Stock:100

Minimum:1

Force10 DWDM-SFP10G-36.61 Compatible SFP10G-DWDM-ER-36.61 1536.61nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

SFP10G-DWDM-ER-36.61

AJA02041055

10 Gbps

1536.61nm

LC duplex

40km

SFP+

EML DWDM

SMF

YES

-1~4dBm

<-16dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Force10

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Force10 equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

US $418.80000

Stock:100

Minimum:1

Ciena CWDM-SFP10G-1610 Compatible SFP10G-CWDM-1610 1610nm 20km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

SFP10G-CWDM-1610

AJA02030382

10Gbps

1610nm

LC duplex

20km

SFP+

DFB CWDM

SMF

Yes

-6~0dBm

<-14.4dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Ciena

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Ciena equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

US $418.80000

Stock:100

Minimum:1

Extreme C31 10231 Compatible DWDM-XFP10G-80 1552.52nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

DWDM-XFP10G-80

AJA04030720

10Gbps

1552.52nm

LC duplex

80km

XFP

EML DWDM

SMF

Yes

-1~4dBm

<-24dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Extreme

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Extreme equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

US $658.80000

Stock:100

Minimum:1

Juniper C22 DWDM-XFP-59.79 Compatible DWDM-XFP10G-80 1559.79nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

DWDM-XFP10G-80

AJA04030576

10Gbps

1559.79nm

LC duplex

80km

XFP

EML DWDM

SMF

Yes

-1~4dBm

<-24dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Juniper

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Juniper equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

US $658.80000

Stock:100

Minimum:1

Enterasys C30 10GBASE-30-XFP Compatible DWDM-XFP10G-80 1553.33nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

DWDM-XFP10G-80

AJA04030806

10Gbps

1553.33nm

LC duplex

80km

XFP

EML DWDM

SMF

Yes

-1~4dBm

<-24dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Enterasys

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Enterasys equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

US $658.80000

Stock:100

Minimum:1

No matching goods? Inquiry here.
Alternate Text

Currency:

Alternate Text Alternate Text Alternate Text

Product New Used

Stop production experts, we can provide a large number of electronic components that have been stopped production and are difficult to find, to facilitate the maintenance company

Alternate Text Stock

Non-Stock

Non-Stock

GLOBAL PAYMENTS

Global logistics

footShip
Copyright © 2020 Power by UTSOURCE HOLDING COMPANY LIMITED ISO/IEC 20000-1:2011,ISO/IEC 27001:2013