Shipping address

Hello! Sign In or Register now

About Us Information Comment FeedBack APP

IC Chips

74 series Digital Integrated Circuits

CD40 series Digital Integrated Circuits

Optical Couplers

Clock & Calculator ICs

Operational Amplifiers

Power Switch Ics

Driver Ics

Flash Memory

Memory

Audio Special Purpose

Clock/Timing - Application Specific

Clock/Timing - Clock Buffers, Drivers

Clock/Timing - Clock Generators, PLLs, Frequency Synthesizers

Clock/Timing - Delay Lines

Clock/Timing - IC Batteries

Clock/Timing - Programmable Timers and Oscillators

Clock/Timing - Real Time Clocks

Data Acquisition - ADCs/DACs - Special Purpose

Data Acquisition - Analog Front End (AFE)

Data Acquisition - Analog to Digital Converters (ADC)

Data Acquisition - Digital Potentiometers

Data Acquisition - Digital to Analog Converters (DAC)

Data Acquisition - Touch Screen Controllers

Embedded - CPLDs (Complex Programmable Logic Devices)

Embedded - DSP (Digital Signal Processors)

Embedded - FPGAs (Field Programmable Gate Array)

Embedded - FPGAs (Field Programmable Gate Array) with Microcontrollers

Embedded - Microcontroller, Microprocessor, FPGA Modules

Embedded - Microcontrollers

Embedded - Microcontrollers - Application Specific

Embedded - Microprocessors

Embedded - PLDs (Programmable Logic Device)

Embedded - System On Chip (SoC)

Interface - Analog Switches - Special Purpose

Interface - Analog Switches, Multiplexers, Demultiplexers

Interface - CODECs

Interface - Controllers

Interface - Direct Digital Synthesis (DDS)

Interface - Drivers, Receivers, Transceivers

Interface - Encoders, Decoders, Converters

Interface - Filters - Active

Interface - I/O Expanders

Interface - Modems - ICs and Modules

Interface - Modules

Interface - Sensor and Detector Interfaces

Interface - Sensor, Capacitive Touch

Interface - Serializers, Deserializers

Interface - Signal Buffers, Repeaters, Splitters

Interface - Signal Terminators

Interface - Specialized

Interface - Telecom

Interface - UARTs (Universal Asynchronous Receiver Transmitter)

Interface - Voice Record and Playback

Linear - Amplifiers - Audio

Linear - Amplifiers - Instrumentation, OP Amps, Buffer Amps

Linear - Amplifiers - Special Purpose

Linear - Amplifiers - Video Amps and Modules

Linear - Analog Multipliers, Dividers

Linear - Comparators

Linear - Video Processing

Logic - Buffers, Drivers, Receivers, Transceivers

Logic - Comparators

Logic - Counters, Dividers

Logic - FIFOs Memory

Logic - Flip Flops

Logic - Gates and Inverters

Logic - Gates and Inverters - Multi-Function, Configurable

Logic - Latches

Logic - Multivibrators

Logic - Parity Generators and Checkers

Logic - Shift Registers

Logic - Signal Switches, Multiplexers, Decoders

Logic - Specialty Logic

Logic - Translators, Level Shifters

Logic - Universal Bus Functions

Memory - Batteries

Memory - Configuration Proms for FPGAs

Memory - Controllers

PMIC - AC DC Converters, Offline Switchers

PMIC - Battery Chargers

PMIC - Battery Management

PMIC - Current Regulation/Management

PMIC - Display Drivers

PMIC - Energy Metering

PMIC - Full, Half-Bridge Drivers

PMIC - Gate Drivers

PMIC - Hot Swap Controllers

PMIC - Laser Drivers

PMIC - LED Drivers

PMIC - Lighting, Ballast Controllers

PMIC - Motor Drivers, Controllers

PMIC - OR Controllers, Ideal Diodes

PMIC - PFC (Power Factor Correction)

PMIC - Power Distribution Switches, Load Drivers

PMIC - Power Management - Specialized

PMIC - Power Over Ethernet (PoE) Controllers

PMIC - Power Supply Controllers, Monitors

PMIC - RMS to DC Converters

PMIC - Supervisors

PMIC - Thermal Management

PMIC - V/F and F/V Converters

PMIC - Voltage Reference

PMIC - Voltage Regulators - DC DC Switching Controllers

PMIC - Voltage Regulators - DC DC Switching Regulators

PMIC - Voltage Regulators - Linear

PMIC - Voltage Regulators - Linear + Switching

PMIC - Voltage Regulators - Linear Regulator Controllers

PMIC - Voltage Regulators - Special Purpose

Specialized ICs

Modules

IGBT

IPM

Thyristors

Rectifiers

Power Supply

Smart Power Module

SCR,GTO and Diode

FET

Darlington Transistors

RF Modules

CNC PRODUCTS

ENCODER

Motor

Servo drive & amplifier & Servo

Diode Module

Transistor Module

Switch Relay

PLC

Inverter

Contactor & Breaker

Elevator Board

Industry Control

Transistors

Diode

Bipolar transistors

Resistors

Carbon Film Resistors

Cement Resistors

Chassis Mount Resistors

Chip Resistor - Surface Mount

Current Sense Resistors

Fusible Chip Resistor

High Precision & Low TCR SMD Resistors

High Voltage Resistor

LED Strip Resistors

MELF Resistor

Metal Alloy Resistors

Metal Film Resistor (TH)

Metal Glaze Resistors

Metal Oxide Film Resistors

Metal Oxide Resistors

NTC Thermistors

PTC Thermistors

Photoresistors

Potentiometers & Variable Resistors

Precision Potentiometer

Resistor Networks & Arrays

Resistor Networks & Arrays (TH)

Ultra Low Resistors (SMD)

Variable Resistors

Varistors

Wirewound Resistors

Capacitors

Aluminum Electrolytic Capacitors - SMD

CL21 Capacitor

Ceramic Disc Capacitors

High Voltage Capacitors

Metallized Polyester Film Capacitor

Multilayer Ceramic Capacitors MLCC - Leaded

Multilayer Ceramic Capacitors MLCC - SMD/SMT

Mylar Capacitor

Niobium Oxide Capacitors

Polyester Film Capacitors

Solid Polymer Electrolytic Capacitor

Supercapacitors & Ultracapacitors

Suppression Capacitors

Tantalum Capacitors

Trimmers, Variable Capacitors

Inductors & Ferrite Beads & Transformers

Antennas

Current Transformers

General Inductors (TH)

HF Inductors

Inductors (SMD)

LINE Filter

Power Inductors

Power Transformer

RJ45 Transformer

Radial Inductor (TH)

The circular inductors

Crystals

49S

49SMD

49U

Ceramic Resonators

DIP Oscillators(XO)

Radial Cylinder Crystals

SAW Resonators

SMD Crystals

SMD Oscillators(XO)

Connectors

AV Connectors

Audio & Video Connectors

Banana and Tip Connectors

Card Edge Connectors

Circular Connectors

Connector - Card Sockets

Connectors

Connectors - Accessories

Connectors - Housings

Contacts

D-Sub Connectors

Ethernet Connectors/Modular Connectors

FFC, FPC (Flat Flexible) Connectors

Fiber Optic Connectors

IC & Component Sockets

LED Light Pipes

Mezzanine Connectors (Board to Board)

PCB Connectors - Headers, Male Pins

PCB Connectors - Headers, Receptacles, Female Sockets

PCB Connectors - Housings

Power Connectors

RF Connectors/Coaxial Connectors

Shunts & Jumpers

Terminal Blocks - Accessories

Terminal Blocks - Barrier Blocks

Terminal Blocks - Din Rail, Channel

Terminal Blocks - Headers, Plugs and Sockets

Terminals

Test Clips

Test Points/Test Rings

USB Connectors

Unspecified Connectors

Screw-type wiring

Spring-type wiring

Pluggable Terminal Blocks

Through-wall Terminal Blocks

Sign In

3.Enter "account center"->"My inquiries" and check the status of your inquiries

Dear customers, due to the implementation of the GDPR policy in Europe, UTSOURCE has also made adjustment accordingly to meet the policy requirements. Please read the new privacy policy carefully and this window will no longer pop up after you accept it.

I agree all UTSOURCE Terms & Conditions,Privacy Statement
Agree Later Submit

Delivery Address

Alternate Text

+ Add Address

Confirm

The new shipping address

*Country/Region :
*Contact :
*Cell Phone:
+

* Please fill in the cell phone number correctly to make sure that you can receive the tracking info in time.

Country Code
*Address :
*City :
Province/State :
*Province/State :
*Post Code :
Please enter a new 5-digit zip code..
Company :
Cancel
Submit

Buy Electronic components,Ic,Module,Transistor at UTSOURCE

Elec-component Millions of Products

Hot-sale product

loadimg
Passive-components Passive Components Bulk in Stock

Hot-sale product

loadimg

Hot-sale product

loadimg
5m (16ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Yellow 1m (3ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Aqua 2m (7ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Aqua 2m (7ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Trunk Cable, Type A, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Yellow 10m (33ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Aqua 10m (33ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type A, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Magenta 5m (16ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type A, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Magenta 3m (10ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Trunk Cable, Type A, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Yellow 3m (10ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Trunk Cable, Type A, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Yellow 30m (98ft) MTP Female to Female 72 Fibers OM4 50/125 MultiMode 12 Strands Trunk Cable, Type A, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Magenta 3m (10ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Yellow 10m (33ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type A, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Aqua 10m (33ft) MTP Female to Female 24 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type C, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Magenta 5m (16ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type A, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Magenta 1m (3ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Aqua 1m (3ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Magenta 5m (16ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type A, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Aqua 3m (10ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type A, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Magenta 5m (16ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Trunk Cable, Type A, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Yellow 2m (7ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type A, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Magenta
3m (10ft) MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Yellow 1m (3ft) MTP Female to 6 LC UPC Duplex 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type A, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Magenta 10m (33ft) MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Yellow 5m (16ft) MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Aqua 2m (7ft) MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Aqua 5m (16ft) MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Aqua 10m (33ft) MTP Female to 6 LC UPC Duplex 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type A, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Magenta 2m (7ft) MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Magenta 1m (3ft) MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Aqua 10m (33ft) MTP Female to 6 LC UPC Duplex 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type A, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Magenta 1m (3ft) MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Aqua 1m (3ft) MTP Female to 6 LC UPC Duplex 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type A, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Magenta 10m (33ft) MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Aqua 1m (3ft) MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Yellow 2m (7ft) MTP Female to 6 LC UPC Duplex 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Breakout Cable, Type A, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Yellow 2m (7ft) MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Aqua 2m (7ft) MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Magenta 5m (16ft) MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Yellow 3m (10ft) MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Aqua 5m (16ft) MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Magenta
3m (10ft) MPO Female to MPO Female 12 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Aqua 5m (16ft) MTP Female to MTP Female 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode HD Trunk Cable, Type B, LSZH, Yellow 3m (10ft) MPO Female to Female 12 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type A, Elite, LSZH, Aqua 10m (33ft) MTP Female to MTP Female 24 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Trunk Cable, Type A, Elite, LSZH, Yellow 1m (3ft) MTP Female to MTP Female 24 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type B, LSZH, Aqua 10m (33ft) MTP Female to MTP Female 24 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type A, Elite, LSZH, Aqua 2m (7ft) MTP Female to MTP Female 24 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type C, Elite, LSZH, Magenta 15m (49ft) MTP Female to MTP Female 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Yellow 2m (7ft) MTP Female to MTP Female 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode HD Trunk Cable, Type A, LSZH, Yellow 10m (33ft) MTP Female to MTP Female 12 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type A, Elite, LSZH, Aqua 10m (33ft) MTP Male to MTP Male 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Aqua 2m (7ft) MTP Female to MTP Female 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode HD Trunk Cable, Type B, LSZH, Yellow 5m (16ft) MTP Female to MTP Female 24 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type C, Elite, LSZH, Aqua 3m (10ft) MTP Female to MTP Female 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Magenta 5m (16ft) MTP Female to MTP Female 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode HD Trunk Cable, Type B, LSZH, Magenta 5m (16ft) MPO Female to MPO Female 12 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Aqua 10m (33ft) MTP Female to MTP Female 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode HD Trunk Cable, Type B, LSZH, Yellow 2m (7ft) MTP Female to MTP Female 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode HD Trunk Cable, Type A, LSZH, Yellow 5m (16ft) MTP Female to MTP Female 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Yellow 10m (33ft) MTP Female to MTP Female 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Magenta
5m (16ft) MTP Female to 6 LC UPC Duplex 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode HD BIF Breakout Cable, Type A, LSZH, Yellow 5m (16ft) MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Magenta 1m (3ft) MTP Female to 6 LC UPC Duplex 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode HD Breakout Cable, Type A, LSZH, Yellow 5m (16ft) MPO Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Aqua 4m (13ft) MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Breakout Cable, Type A, Elite, LSZH, Yellow 5m (16ft) MTP Female to 6 LC UPC Duplex 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode HD BIF Breakout Cable, Type A, LSZH, Magenta 3m (10ft) MTP Female to 6 LC UPC Duplex 12 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type A, Elite, LSZH, Aqua 1m (3ft) MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Aqua 1m (3ft) MTP Female to 6 LC UPC Duplex 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode HD Breakout Cable, Type A, LSZH, Magenta 3m (10ft) MTP Female to 6 LC UPC Duplex 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode HD Breakout Cable, Type A, LSZH, Magenta 10m (33ft) MTP Female to 6 LC UPC Duplex 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Breakout Cable, Type B, LSZH, Yellow 1m (3ft) MTP Female to 6 LC UPC Duplex 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Breakout Cable, Type A, Elite, LSZH, Yellow 2m (7ft) MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Yellow 10m (33ft) MTP Female to 6 LC UPC Duplex 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode HD Breakout Cable, Type A, LSZH, Magenta 3m (10ft) MPO Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Yellow 15m (49ft) MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Yellow 5m (16ft) MPO Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Aqua 3m (10ft) MTP Female to 6 LC UPC Duplex 12 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type B, LSZH, Aqua 3m (10ft) MTP Female to 6 LC UPC Duplex 12 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type A, Elite, LSZH, Aqua 5m (16ft) MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Aqua
1m (3ft) SC UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 2m (7ft) LC UPC to FC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 15m (49ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 2m (7ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3m (10ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 15m (49ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 1m (3ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 5m (16ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 10m (33ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 2m (7ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 5m (16ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm OFNP OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 1m (3ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3m (10ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm OFNP OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 15m (49ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 1m (3ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 2m (7ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 1m (3ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 5m (16ft) LC UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3m (10ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm OFNP OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3m (10ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable
5m (16ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm OFNP OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 1m (3ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 2m (7ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 5m (16ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm OFNP OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 15m (49ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 2m (7ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 7m (23ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 5m (16ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 7m (23ft) LC UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 5m (16ft) LC UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 1m (3ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 10m (33ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 15m (49ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 5m (16ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 1m (3ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3m (10ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm OFNP OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 10m (33ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm OFNP OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 1m (3ft) SC UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3m (10ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3m (10ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm OFNP OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable
5m (16ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 5m (16ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 1m (3ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 1m (3ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 5m (16ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 2m (7ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3m (10ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 1m (3ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 5m (16ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3m (10ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 5m (16ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 1m (3ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 1m (3ft) LC UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3m (10ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 1m (3ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 5m (16ft) LC UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 5m (16ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 2m (7ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 5m (16ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3m (10ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable
3m (10ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 2m (7ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 5m (16ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 2m (7ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 2m (7ft) LC UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 2m (7ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 5m (16ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 2m (7ft) LC UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 1m (3ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3m (10ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 1m (3ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 2m (7ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 5m (16ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 10m (33ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 2m (7ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 10m (33ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 5m (16ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 10m (33ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 5m (16ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3m (10ft) LC UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable
3m (10ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 10m (33ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 2m (7ft) LC UPC to FC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 1m (3ft) ST APC to ST APC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 30m (98ft) ST APC to ST APC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 1m (3ft) LC UPC to ST UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 1m (3ft) ST APC to ST APC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 10m (33ft) ST APC to ST APC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 2m (7ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Simplex 2.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 7m (23ft) FC UPC to FC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 30m (98ft) FC APC to FC APC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 30m (98ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 3m (10ft) SC APC to SC APC Simplex 2.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 8m (26ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 1m (3ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Simplex 2.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 2m (7ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 20m (66ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 30m (98ft) LC UPC to ST UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 2m (7ft) LC APC to SC APC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 2m (7ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
5m (16ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 3m (10ft) LC APC to SC APC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 7m (23ft) ST APC to ST APC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 8m (26ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 2m (7ft) ST UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 1m (3ft) ST UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 10m (33ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 2m (7ft) SC APC to SC APC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 30m (98ft) LC APC to LC APC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 5m (16ft) LC UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 3m (10ft) ST APC to ST APC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 1m (3ft) SC APC to SC APC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 1m (3ft) LC APC to LC APC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 1m (3ft) ST UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 8m (26ft) LC UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 1m (3ft) SC UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 3m (10ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm OFNP 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 3m (10ft) ST APC to ST APC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 3m (10ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 7m (23ft) ST UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
Juniper JNP-QSFP-100G-LR4 Compatible QSFP28-LR4-100G 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Juniper JNP-QSFP-100G-SR4 Compatible QSFP28-SR4-100G 850nm 100m DOM Transceiver Dell QSFP28-100G-SR4 Compatible QSFP28-SR4-100G 850nm 100m DOM Transceiver Arista Networks QSFP-100G-LR4 Compatible QSFP28-LR4-100G 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Extreme 10401 Compatible QSFP28-SR4-100G 850nm 100m DOM Transceiver Arista Networks QSFP-100G-LR4 Compatible QSFP28-LR4-100G 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Dell QSFP28-LR4-100G Compatible QSFP28-LR4-100G 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Brocade 100G-QSFP28-SR4 Compatible QSFP28-SR4-100G 850nm 100m DOM Transceiver Juniper JNP-QSFP-100G-LR4 Compatible QSFP28-LR4-100G 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Dell QSFP28-100G-SR4 Compatible QSFP28-SR4-100G 850nm 100m DOM Transceiver Arista NetworksQSFP28-PIR4-100G Compatible 1310nm 500m DOM Transceiver Cisco QSFP-100G-SR4-S Compatible QSFP28-SR4-100G 850nm 100m DOM Transceiver Cisco QSFP-100G-LR4-S Compatible QSFP28-LR4-100G 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Cisco QSFP-100G-SR4-S Compatible QSFP28-SR4-100G 850nm 100m DOM Transceiver Brocade 100G-QSFP28-LR4-10KM Compatible QSFP28-LR4-100G 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Brocade 100G-QSFP28-CWDM4-2KM Compatible QSFP28-IR4-100G 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver Generic Compatible QSFP28-SR4-100G 850nm 100m DOM Transceiver Dell QSFP28-LR4-100G Compatible QSFP28-LR4-100G 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Brocade 100G-QSFP28-LR4-10KM Compatible QSFP28-LR4-100G 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Ciena QSFP28-SR4 Compatible QSFP28-SR4-100G 850nm 100m DOM Transceiver
HPE H3C JL251A Compatible 40GBASE-SR Bi-Directional Duplex LC Transceiver Module Arista Networks QSFP-40G-SRBD Compatible 40GBASE-SR Bi-Directional QSFP Module for Duplex MMF Huawei QSFP-40G-SR-BD Compatible 40GBASE-SR Bi-Directional Duplex LC Transceiver Module 40GBASE-SR Bi-Directional Duplex LC Transceiver Module for MMF Brocade 40G-QSFP-SR-BIDI Compatible 40GBASE-SR Bi-Directional Duplex LC DOM Transceiver Module Cisco QSFP-40G-SR-BD Compatible 40GBASE-SR Bi-Directional Duplex LC Transceiver Module Cisco QSFP-40G-BD-RX Compatible 40GBASE-SR Bi-Directional Duplex LC Transceiver Module H3C QSFP-40G-BIDI-SR-MM850 Compatible 40GBASE-SR Bi-Directional Duplex LC Transceiver Module Extreme Networks 10329 Compatible 40GBASE-SR Bi-Directional Duplex LC Transceiver Module Cisco QSFP-40G-BD-RX Compatible 40GBASE-SR Bi-Directional Duplex LC Transceiver Module Brocade 40G-QSFP-SR-BIDI Compatible 40GBASE-SR Bi-Directional Duplex LC DOM Transceiver Module Cisco QSFP-40G-SR-BD Compatible 40GBASE-SR Bi-Directional Duplex LC Transceiver Module HPE H3C JL251A Compatible 40GBASE-SR Bi-Directional Duplex LC Transceiver Module Arista Networks QSFP-40G-SRBD Compatible 40GBASE-SR Bi-Directional QSFP Module for Duplex MMF Extreme Networks 10329 Compatible 40GBASE-SR Bi-Directional Duplex LC Transceiver Module Huawei QSFP-40G-SR-BD Compatible 40GBASE-SR Bi-Directional Duplex LC Transceiver Module 40GBASE-SR Bi-Directional Duplex LC Transceiver Module for MMF H3C QSFP-40G-BIDI-SR-MM850 Compatible 40GBASE-SR Bi-Directional Duplex LC Transceiver Module
50m(164.04ft) Huawei SFP-10G-AOC50M Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable 70m(229.66ft) Dell Force10 CBL-10GSFP-AOC-70M Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable 15m(49.21ft) H3C SFP-XG-D-AOC-15M Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable 100m(328.08ft) Dell Force10 CBL-10GSFP-AOC-100M Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable 3m(9.84ft) Utoptic Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable 7m(22.97ft) Extreme Networks 10GB-F07-SFPP Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable 7m(22.97ft) H3C SFP-XG-D-AOC-7M Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable 7m(22.97ft) Brocade 10G-SFPP-AOC-0701 Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable 10m(32.81ft) Cisco SFP-10G-AOC10M Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable 150m(492.13ft) Huawei SFP-10G-AOC150M Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable 25m(82.02ft) Arista Networks AOC-S-S-10G-25M Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable 25m(82.02ft) Extreme Networks 10GB-F25-SFPP Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable 50m(164.04ft) Juniper Networks JNP-10G-AOC-50M Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable 5m(16.4ft) H3C SFP-XG-D-AOC-5M Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable 150m(492.13ft) Brocade 10G-SFPP-AOC-15001 Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable 1m(3.28ft) Cisco SFP-10G-AOC1M Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable 50m(164.04ft) Arista Networks AOC-S-S-10G-50M Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable 150m(492.13ft) Brocade 10G-SFPP-AOC-15001 Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable 1m(3.28ft) Arista Networks AOC-S-S-10G-1M Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable 5m(16.4ft) Arista Networks AOC-S-S-10G-5M Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable
20m(65.62ft) Extreme Networks 40GB-F20-QSFP Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 300m(984.25ft) Mellanox MC2210310-300 Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 50m(164.04ft) Huawei QSFP-H40G-AOC50M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 70m(229.66ft) Dell Force10 CBL-QSFP-40GE-70M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 2m(6.56ft) Utoptical Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 20m(65.62ft) Arista Networks AOC-Q-Q-40G-20M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 5m(16.4ft) Brocade 40G-QSFP-QSFP-AOC-0501 Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 5m(16.4ft) Huawei QSFP-H40G-AOC5M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 2m(6.56ft) Extreme Networks 40GB-F02-QSFP Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 100m(328.08ft) Cisco QSFP-H40G-AOC100M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 300m(984.25ft) Arista Networks AOC-Q-Q-40G-300M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 2m(6.56ft) Juniper JNP-40G-AOC-2M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 70m(229.66ft) Arista Networks AOC-Q-Q-40G-70M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 70m(229.66ft) Huawei QSFP-H40G-AOC70M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 20m(65.62ft) Juniper JNP-40G-AOC-20M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 1m(3.28ft) Cisco QSFP-H40G-AOC1M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 25m(82.02ft) Arista Networks AOC-Q-Q-40G-25M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 25m(82.02ft) Dell Force10 CBL-QSFP-40GE-25M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 150m(492.13ft) Gigamon CBL-4150 Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 15m(49.21ft) Mellanox MC2210310-015 Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable
1m(3.28ft) Extreme Networks 10GB-4-F01-QSFP Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable 20m(65.62ft) Arista Networks QSFP-4X10G-AOC20M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable 20m(65.62ft) Utoptical Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable 30m(98.43ft) Dell CBL-QSFP-4X10G-AOC30M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable 3m(9.84ft) Avago AFBR-7IER03Z Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable 7m(22.97ft) Avago AFBR-7IER07Z Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable 25m(82.02ft) Cisco QSFP-4X10G-AOC25M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable 10m(32.81ft) Dell CBL-QSFP-4X10G-AOC10M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable 30m(98.43ft) Juniper JNP-QSFP-AOCBO-30M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable 1m(3.28ft) Avago AFBR-7IER01Z Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable 25m(82.02ft) Huawei QSFP-4SFP10-AOC25M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable 30m(98.43ft) Huawei QSFP-4SFP10-AOC30M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable 10m(32.81ft) Avaya Nortel AA1404041-E6 Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable 15m(49.21ft) Dell CBL-QSFP-4X10G-AOC15M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable 3m(9.84ft) Brocade 40G-QSFP-4SFP-AOC-0301 Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable 20m(65.62ft) Juniper JNP-QSFP-AOCBO-20M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable 2m(6.56ft) Utoptical Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable 1m(3.28ft) Utoptical Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable 25m(82.02ft) Arista Networks QSFP-4X10G-AOC25M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable 30m(98.43ft) Extreme Networks 10GB-4-F30-QSFP Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable
15m(49.21ft) Dell Force10 CBL-QSFP-8LC-AOC15M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable 3m(9.8ft) F5 Networks F5-UPG-QSFP+AOC3M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable 30m(98.43ft) Huawei QSFP-8LC-AOC30M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable 30m(98.43ft) Extreme Networks F10-QSFP-8LC-AOC30M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable 10m(32.81ft) Utoptical Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable 15m(49.21ft) Extreme Networks F10-QSFP-8LC-AOC15M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable 30m(98.43ft) Utoptical Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable 20m(65.62ft) Cisco QSFP-8LC-AOC20M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable 20m(65.62ft) Extreme Networks F10-QSFP-8LC-AOC20M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable 1.5m(4.9ft) F5 Networks F5-UPG-QSFP+AOC1M50 Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable 15m(49.21ft) Cisco QSFP-8LC-AOC15M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable 15m(49.21ft) Utoptical Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable 10m(32.81ft) Extreme Networks F10-QSFP-8LC-AOC10M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable 30m(98.43ft) Brocade QSFP-8LC-AOC-3001 Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable 20m(65.62ft) H3C QSFP-8LC-D-AOC-20M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable 5m(16.4ft) Brocade QSFP-8LC-AOC-0501 Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable 15m(49.21ft) H3C QSFP-8LC-D-AOC-15M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable 15m(49.21ft) H3C QSFP-8LC-D-AOC-15M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable 30m(98.43ft) Arista Networks QSFP-8LC-AOC30M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable 5m(16.4ft) Arista Networks QSFP-8LC-AOC5M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable
50m(164.04ft) Dell AOC-QSFP28-100G-50M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable 25m(82.02ft) Arista Networks AOC-Q-Q-100G-25M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable 10m(32.81ft) Brocade QSFP28-100G-AOC-10M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable 7m(22.97ft) Dell AOC-QSFP28-100G-7M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable 30m(98.43ft) Arista Networks AOC-Q-Q-100G-30M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable 3m(9.84ft) Brocade QSFP28-100G-AOC-3M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable 15m(49.21ft) Juniper Networks JNP-QSFP28-AOC-15M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable 5m(16.4ft) Arista Networks AOC-Q-Q-100G-5M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable 2m(6.56ft) Arista Networks AOC-Q-Q-100G-2M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable 100m(328.08ft) Huawei QSFP-100G-AOC100M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable 7m(22.97ft) Huawei QSFP-100G-AOC7M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable 1m(3.28ft) Huawei QSFP-100G-AOC1M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable 25m(82.02ft) Juniper Networks JNP-QSFP28-AOC-25M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable 3m(9.84ft) Utoptical Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable 300m(984.25ft) Utoptical Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable 1m(3.28ft) Arista Networks AOC-Q-Q-100G-1M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable 7m(22.97ft) Juniper Networks JNP-QSFP28-AOC-7M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable 50m(164.04ft) Juniper Networks JNP-QSFP28-AOC-50M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable 100m(328.08ft) Arista Networks AOC-Q-Q-100G-100M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable 100m(328.08ft) Dell AOC-QSFP28-100G-100M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable
5m(16.4ft) Cisco SFP28-25G-AOC5M Compatible 25G SFP28 to SFP28 Active Optical Cable 150m(492.13ft) Juniper Networks JNP-25G-AOC-150M Compatible 25G SFP28 to SFP28 Active Optical Cable 70m(229.66ft) Intel XXVAOCBL70M Compatible 25G SFP28 to SFP28 Active Optical Cable 20m(65.62ft) Intel XXVAOCBL20M Compatible 25G SFP28 to SFP28 Active Optical Cable 3m(9.84ft) Juniper Networks JNP-25G-AOC-3M Compatible 25G SFP28 to SFP28 Active Optical Cable 7m(22.97ft) Utoptical Compatible 25G SFP28 to SFP28 Active Optical Cable 30m(98.43ft) Arista Networks AOC-S-S-25G-30M Compatible 25G SFP28 to SFP28 Active Optical Cable 1m(3.28ft) Utoptical Compatible 25G SFP28 to SFP28 Active Optical Cable 30m(98.43ft) Juniper Networks JNP-25G-AOC-30M Compatible 25G SFP28 to SFP28 Active Optical Cable 15m(49.21ft) Intel XXVAOCBL15M Compatible 25G SFP28 to SFP28 Active Optical Cable 70m(229.66ft) Arista Networks AOC-S-S-25G-70M Compatible 25G SFP28 to SFP28 Active Optical Cable 50m(164.04ft) Intel XXVAOCBL50M Compatible 25G SFP28 to SFP28 Active Optical Cable 20m(65.62ft) Utoptical Compatible 25G SFP28 to SFP28 Active Optical Cable 1m(3.28ft) Mellanox MFA2P10-A001 Compatible 25G SFP28 to SFP28 Active Optical Cable 1m(3.28ft) Intel XXVAOCBL1M Compatible 25G SFP28 to SFP28 Active Optical Cable 100m(328.08ft) Juniper Networks JNP-25G-AOC-100M Compatible 25G SFP28 to SFP28 Active Optical Cable 3m(9.84ft) Arista Networks AOC-S-S-25G-3M Compatible 25G SFP28 to SFP28 Active Optical Cable 30m(98.43ft) Utoptical Compatible 25G SFP28 to SFP28 Active Optical Cable 20m(65.62ft) Juniper Networks JNP-25G-AOC-20M Compatible 25G SFP28 to SFP28 Active Optical Cable 25m(82.02ft) Intel XXVAOCBL25M Compatible 25G SFP28 to SFP28 Active Optical Cable
1m(3.28ft) H3C QSFP28-4SFP28-AOC-1M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Breakout Active Optical Cable 7m(22.97ft) Brocade 100G-Q28-S28-AOC-0701 Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Breakout Active Optical Cable 10m(32.81ft) Juniper Networks JNP-100G-4X25G-10M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Breakout Active Optical Cable 50m(164.04ft) H3C QSFP28-4SFP28-AOC-50M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Breakout Active Optical Cable 30m(98.43ft) Arista Networks AOC-Q-4S-100G-30M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Breakout Active Optical Cable 10m(32.81ft) Dell AOC-Q28-4SFP28-25G-10M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Breakout Active Optical Cable 30m(98.43ft) Utoptical Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Breakout Active Optical Cable 20m(65.62ft) Cisco QSFP-4SFP25G-AOC20M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Breakout Active Optical Cable 30m(98.43ft) Cisco QSFP-4SFP25G-AOC30M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Breakout Active Optical Cable 10m(32.81ft) Cisco QSFP-4SFP25G-AOC10M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Breakout Active Optical Cable 1m(3.28ft) Juniper Networks JNP-100G-4X25G-1M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Breakout Active Optical Cable 15m(49.21ft) Brocade 100G-Q28-S28-AOC-1501 Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Breakout Active Optical Cable 2m(6.56ft) Brocade 100G-Q28-S28-AOC-0201 Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Breakout Active Optical Cable 25m(82.02ft) H3C QSFP28-4SFP28-AOC-25M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Breakout Active Optical Cable 20m(65.62ft) Huawei AOC-Q28-S28-20M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Breakout Active Optical Cable 15m(49.21ft) H3C QSFP28-4SFP28-AOC-15M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Breakout Active Optical Cable 30m(98.43ft) Juniper Networks JNP-100G-4X25G-30M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Breakout Active Optical Cable 10m(32.81ft) H3C QSFP28-4SFP28-AOC-10M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Breakout Active Optical Cable 2m(6.56ft) Cisco QSFP-4SFP25G-AOC2M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Breakout Active Optical Cable 7m(22.97ft) Dell AOC-Q28-4SFP28-25G-7M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Breakout Active Optical Cable
25m(82.02ft) Mellanox MC220731V-025 Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 25m(82.02ft) Utoptical Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 5m(16.4ft) Utoptical Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 15m(49.2ft) Mellanox MC220731V-015 Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 3m(9.84ft) Utoptical Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 1m(3.28ft) Mellanox MC220731V-001 Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 50m(164.04ft) Utoptical Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 30m(98.43ft) Utoptical Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 10m(32.81ft) Utoptical Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 20m(65.62ft) Mellanox MC220731V-020 Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 5m(16.4ft) Mellanox MC220731V-005 Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 15m(49.2ft) Utoptical Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 2m(6.56ft) Utoptical Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 10m(32.81ft) Mellanox MC220731V-010 Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 1m(3.28ft) Mellanox MC220731V-001 Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 3m(9.84ft) Mellanox MC220731V-003 Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 2m(6.56ft) Mellanox MC220731V-002 Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 50m(164.04ft) Utoptical Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 3m(9.84ft) Mellanox MC220731V-003 Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 20m(65.62ft) Utoptical Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable
Huawei 0231A4-1350 Compatible CWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1350nm 40km DOM Transceiver Arista Networks SFP-1G-CZ-1570 Compatible CWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1570nm 80km DOM Transceiver Huawei 0231A4-1490 Compatible CWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1490nm 40km DOM Transceiver Extreme CWDM-SFP-1530 Compatible CWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1530nm 40km DOM Transceiver Juniper EX-SFP-GE40KCW1470 Compatible CWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1470nm 40km DOM Transceiver H3C SFP-GE-LH70-SM1350-CW Compatible CWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1350nm 70km DOM Transceiver Allied Telesis AT-SPZX80/1550 Compatible CWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver Brocade E1MG-CWDM80-1370 Compatible CWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1370nm 80km DOM Transceiver Nortel NTK591QH Compatible CWDM-SFP1G-EZX 1550nm 120km DOM Transceiver Cisco CWDM-SFP-1410-20 Compatible CWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1410nm 20km DOM Transceiver Generic Compatible CWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1330nm 20km DOM Transceiver Nortel NTK591NH Compatible CWDM-SFP1G-EZX 1510nm 120km DOM Transceiver Cisco CWDM-SFP-1370 Compatible CWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1370nm 40km DOM Transceiver Avaya AA1419063-E6 Compatible CWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1510nm 70km DOM Transceiver Generic Compatible CWDM-SFP1G-EZX 1510nm 100km DOM Transceiver Dell CWDM-SFP-1470-20 Compatible CWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1470nm 20km DOM Transceiver H3C SFP-GE-LH20-SM1470-CW Compatible CWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1470nm 20km DOM Transceiver Cisco CWDM-SFP-1610-20 Compatible CWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1610nm 20km DOM Transceiver Alcatel-Lucent SFP-GIG-47CWD40 Compatible CWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1470nm 40km DOM Transceiver Juniper EX-SFP-GE80KCW1350 Compatible CWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1350nm 80km DOM Transceiver
H3C DWDM-SFP1G-59.79-80 Compatible DWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1559.79nm 80km DOM Transceiver Juniper SFP-1G-DW49 Compatible DWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1538.19nm 40km DOM Transceiver Cisco DWDM-SFP-3661 Compatible DWDM-SFP1G-EZX 1536.61nm 100km DOM Transceiver Juniper SFP-1G-DW52-100 Compatible DWDM-SFP1G-EZX 1535.82nm 100km DOM Transceiver H3C DWDM-SFP1G-58.98-100 Compatible DWDM-SFP1G-EZX 1558.98nm 100km DOM Transceiver Extreme DWDM-SFP1G-35.82-100 Compatible DWDM-SFP1G-EZX 1535.82nm 100km DOM Transceiver H3C DWDM-SFP1G-62.23-40 Compatible DWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1562.23nm 40km DOM Transceiver Juniper SFP-1G-DW42 Compatible DWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1543.73nm 80km DOM Transceiver Generic Compatible DWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1552.52nm 80km DOM Transceiver Brocade 1G-SFP-ZRD-1537.40-100 Compatible DWDM-SFP1G-EZX 1537.40nm 100km DOM Transceiver Generic Compatible DWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1538.98nm 80km DOM Transceiver Cisco DWDM-SFP-4532-80 Compatible DWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1545.32nm 80km DOM Transceiver Huawei DWDM-SFP1G-49.32-100 Compatible DWDM-SFP1G-EZX 1549.32nm 100km DOM Transceiver Generic Compatible DWDM-SFP1G-EZX 1558.98nm 100km DOM Transceiver Generic Compatible DWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1550.12nm 40km DOM Transceiver H3C DWDM-SFP1G-31.90-40 Compatible DWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1531.90nm 40km DOM Transceiver H3C DWDM-SFP1G-33.47-40 Compatible DWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1533.47nm 40km DOM Transceiver Huawei DWDM-SFP1G-58.98-100 Compatible DWDM-SFP1G-EZX 1558.98nm 100km DOM Transceiver Juniper SFP-1G-DW29 Compatible DWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1554.13nm 80km DOM Transceiver Extreme DWDM-SFP1G-62.23 Compatible DWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1562.23nm 80km DOM Transceiver
Juniper SFP-FE10KT13R15 Compatible SFP-FE-BX 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver NETGEAR Compatible SFP-FE-BX 1490nm-TX/1310nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver Generic Compatible SFP-GE-2BX 1490nm-TX/1310nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver NETGEAR Compatible SFP-GE-BX40 1490nm-TX/1310nm-RX 40km DOM Transceiver NETGEAR Compatible SFP12-BX 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver Cisco GLC-BX120-D Compatible SFP-GE-BX120 1550nm-TX/1490nm-RX 120km DOM Transceiver H3C SFP-GE-10-SM1550-BIDI Compatible SFP-GE-BX 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver Arista Networks Compatible SFP-GE-BX80 1490nm-TX/1550nm-RX 80km DOM Transceiver NETGEAR Compatible SFP-GE-BX80 1490nm-TX/1570nm-RX 80km DOM Transceiver Cisco GLC-100BX40-U-I Compatible SFP-GE-BX40 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX 40km DOM Transceiver Cisco GLC-BX40-UA-I Compatible SFP-GE-BX40 1310nm-TX/1490nm-RX 40km DOM Transceiver Huawei LE2MGSC120ED0 Compatible SFP-GE-BX120 1550nm-TX/1490nm-RX 120km DOM Transceiver Generic Compatible SFP-FE-BX40 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX 40km DOM Transceiver HPE J9099B Compatible SFP-FE-BX 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver NETGEAR Compatible SFP-2G-BX 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver Arista Networks Compatible SFP-GE-BX80 1490nm-TX/1570nm-RX 80km DOM Transceiver Huawei BiDi SFP-GE-80-SM1550-D Compatible SFP-GE-BX80 1550nm-TX/1490nm-RX 80km DOM Transceiver 3Com 3CSFP86 Compatible SFP-FE-BX 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX 15km DOM Transceiver Extreme Networks 10058-20 Compatible SFP-FE-BX 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver Generic Compatible SFP-GE-BX40 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX 40km DOM Transceiver