IC Chips

74 series Digital Integrated Circuits

CD40 series Digital Integrated Circuits

Optical Couplers

Clock & Calculator ICs

Operational Amplifiers

Power Switch Ics

Driver Ics

Flash Memory

Memory

Audio Special Purpose

Clock/Timing - Application Specific

Clock/Timing - Clock Buffers, Drivers

Clock/Timing - Clock Generators, PLLs, Frequency Synthesizers

Clock/Timing - Delay Lines

Clock/Timing - IC Batteries

Clock/Timing - Programmable Timers and Oscillators

Clock/Timing - Real Time Clocks

Data Acquisition - ADCs/DACs - Special Purpose

Data Acquisition - Analog Front End (AFE)

Data Acquisition - Analog to Digital Converters (ADC)

Data Acquisition - Digital Potentiometers

Data Acquisition - Digital to Analog Converters (DAC)

Data Acquisition - Touch Screen Controllers

Embedded - CPLDs (Complex Programmable Logic Devices)

Embedded - DSP (Digital Signal Processors)

Embedded - FPGAs (Field Programmable Gate Array)

Embedded - FPGAs (Field Programmable Gate Array) with Microcontrollers

Embedded - Microcontroller, Microprocessor, FPGA Modules

Embedded - Microcontrollers

Embedded - Microcontrollers - Application Specific

Embedded - Microprocessors

Embedded - PLDs (Programmable Logic Device)

Embedded - System On Chip (SoC)

Interface - Analog Switches - Special Purpose

Interface - Analog Switches, Multiplexers, Demultiplexers

Interface - CODECs

Interface - Controllers

Interface - Direct Digital Synthesis (DDS)

Interface - Drivers, Receivers, Transceivers

Interface - Encoders, Decoders, Converters

Interface - Filters - Active

Interface - I/O Expanders

Interface - Modems - ICs and Modules

Interface - Modules

Interface - Sensor and Detector Interfaces

Interface - Sensor, Capacitive Touch

Interface - Serializers, Deserializers

Interface - Signal Buffers, Repeaters, Splitters

Interface - Signal Terminators

Interface - Specialized

Interface - Telecom

Interface - UARTs (Universal Asynchronous Receiver Transmitter)

Interface - Voice Record and Playback

Linear - Amplifiers - Audio

Linear - Amplifiers - Instrumentation, OP Amps, Buffer Amps

Linear - Amplifiers - Special Purpose

Linear - Amplifiers - Video Amps and Modules

Linear - Analog Multipliers, Dividers

Linear - Comparators

Linear - Video Processing

Logic - Buffers, Drivers, Receivers, Transceivers

Logic - Comparators

Logic - Counters, Dividers

Logic - FIFOs Memory

Logic - Flip Flops

Logic - Gates and Inverters

Logic - Gates and Inverters - Multi-Function, Configurable

Logic - Latches

Logic - Multivibrators

Logic - Parity Generators and Checkers

Logic - Shift Registers

Logic - Signal Switches, Multiplexers, Decoders

Logic - Specialty Logic

Logic - Translators, Level Shifters

Logic - Universal Bus Functions

Memory - Batteries

Memory - Configuration Proms for FPGAs

Memory - Controllers

PMIC - AC DC Converters, Offline Switchers

PMIC - Battery Chargers

PMIC - Battery Management

PMIC - Current Regulation/Management

PMIC - Display Drivers

PMIC - Energy Metering

PMIC - Full, Half-Bridge Drivers

PMIC - Gate Drivers

PMIC - Hot Swap Controllers

PMIC - Laser Drivers

PMIC - LED Drivers

PMIC - Lighting, Ballast Controllers

PMIC - Motor Drivers, Controllers

PMIC - OR Controllers, Ideal Diodes

PMIC - PFC (Power Factor Correction)

PMIC - Power Distribution Switches, Load Drivers

PMIC - Power Management - Specialized

PMIC - Power Over Ethernet (PoE) Controllers

PMIC - Power Supply Controllers, Monitors

PMIC - RMS to DC Converters

PMIC - Supervisors

PMIC - Thermal Management

PMIC - V/F and F/V Converters

PMIC - Voltage Reference

PMIC - Voltage Regulators - DC DC Switching Controllers

PMIC - Voltage Regulators - DC DC Switching Regulators

PMIC - Voltage Regulators - Linear

PMIC - Voltage Regulators - Linear + Switching

PMIC - Voltage Regulators - Linear Regulator Controllers

PMIC - Voltage Regulators - Special Purpose

Specialized ICs

Modules

IGBT

IPM

Thyristors

Rectifiers

Power Supply

Smart Power Module

SCR,GTO and Diode

FET

Darlington Transistors

RF Modules

CNC PRODUCTS

ENCODER

Motor

Servo drive & amplifier & Servo

Diode Module

Transistor Module

Switch Relay

PLC

Inverter

Contactor & Breaker

Elevator Board

Industry Control

Transistors

Diode

Bipolar transistors

Resistors

Carbon Film Resistors

Cement Resistors

Chassis Mount Resistors

Chip Resistor - Surface Mount

Current Sense Resistors

Fusible Chip Resistor

High Precision & Low TCR SMD Resistors

High Voltage Resistor

LED Strip Resistors

MELF Resistor

Metal Alloy Resistors

Metal Film Resistor (TH)

Metal Glaze Resistors

Metal Oxide Film Resistors

Metal Oxide Resistors

NTC Thermistors

PTC Thermistors

Photoresistors

Potentiometers & Variable Resistors

Precision Potentiometer

Resistor Networks & Arrays

Resistor Networks & Arrays (TH)

Ultra Low Resistors (SMD)

Variable Resistors

Varistors

Wirewound Resistors

Capacitors

Aluminum Electrolytic Capacitors - SMD

CL21 Capacitor

Ceramic Disc Capacitors

High Voltage Capacitors

Metallized Polyester Film Capacitor

Multilayer Ceramic Capacitors MLCC - Leaded

Multilayer Ceramic Capacitors MLCC - SMD/SMT

Mylar Capacitor

Niobium Oxide Capacitors

Polyester Film Capacitors

Solid Polymer Electrolytic Capacitor

Supercapacitors & Ultracapacitors

Suppression Capacitors

Tantalum Capacitors

Trimmers, Variable Capacitors

Inductors & Ferrite Beads & Transformers

Antennas

Current Transformers

General Inductors (TH)

HF Inductors

Inductors (SMD)

LINE Filter

Power Inductors

Power Transformer

RJ45 Transformer

Radial Inductor (TH)

The circular inductors

Crystals

49S

49SMD

49U

Ceramic Resonators

DIP Oscillators(XO)

Radial Cylinder Crystals

SAW Resonators

SMD Crystals

SMD Oscillators(XO)

Connectors

AV Connectors

Audio & Video Connectors

Banana and Tip Connectors

Card Edge Connectors

Circular Connectors

Connector - Card Sockets

Connectors

Connectors - Accessories

Connectors - Housings

Contacts

D-Sub Connectors

Ethernet Connectors/Modular Connectors

FFC, FPC (Flat Flexible) Connectors

Fiber Optic Connectors

IC & Component Sockets

LED Light Pipes

Mezzanine Connectors (Board to Board)

PCB Connectors - Headers, Male Pins

PCB Connectors - Headers, Receptacles, Female Sockets

PCB Connectors - Housings

Power Connectors

RF Connectors/Coaxial Connectors

Shunts & Jumpers

Terminal Blocks - Accessories

Terminal Blocks - Barrier Blocks

Terminal Blocks - Din Rail, Channel

Terminal Blocks - Headers, Plugs and Sockets

Terminals

Test Clips

Test Points/Test Rings

USB Connectors

Unspecified Connectors

Screw-type wiring

Spring-type wiring

Pluggable Terminal Blocks

Through-wall Terminal Blocks

Become Utsource Plus membership, you can get discount for the product, receive the shipping coupon and get more guarantees.

Welcome to buy

Sign In

3.Enter "account center"->"My inquiries" and check the status of your inquiries

Dear customers, due to the implementation of the GDPR policy in Europe, UTSOURCE has also made adjustment accordingly to meet the policy requirements. Please read the new privacy policy carefully and this window will no longer pop up after you accept it.

I agree all UTSOURCE Terms & Conditions,Privacy Statement
Agree Later Submit

Delivery Address

Alternate Text

+ Add Address

Confirm

The new shipping address

*Country/Region :
*Contact :
*Cell Phone:
+

* Please fill in the cell phone number correctly to make sure that you can receive the tracking info in time.

*Address :
*City :
Province/State :
*Province/State :
*Post Code :
Please enter a new 5-digit zip code..
Company :
Cancel
Submit

Search results filter:

Home > Fiber Optics > 40G/100G Transceivers

Express:(FEDEX, UPS, DHL, TNT)Free shipping on first 0.5kg for orders over Rs 12887.36,Overweight will be charged separately

. More details, pls click
relate product result :325 items
Filters:
clear
Part Number :

Clear

SN :

Clear

Compatible brand :

Clear

Package :

Clear

Maximum data rate :

Clear

wavelength :

Clear

Interface :

Clear

Max Distance :

Clear

Part Number

Product Description Maximum Data Rate / Package / Fiber Type / Interface

Description

Price / PLUS price

H3C QSFP-40G-SR4-MM850-NDDM Compatible QSFP-SR4-40G 850nm 150m DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

QSFP-SR4-40G

AJA01010005

40Gbps

850nm

MTP/MPO

150m

QSFP+

VCSEL 850nm

MMF

Yes

-5.6~3dBm

<-5.4dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

H3C

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of H3C equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

Rs 4101.48193

Stock:22105

Minimum:1

Juniper QSFPP-40GBASE-SR4 Compatible QSFP-SR4-40G 850nm 150m DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

QSFP-SR4-40G

AJA01010028

40Gbps

850nm

MTP/MPO

150m

QSFP+

DFB CWDM

MMF

Yes

-5.6~3dBm

<-5.4dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Juniper

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Juniper equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

Rs 4101.48193

Stock:22105

Minimum:1

Juniper QSFPP-4X10GE-SR Compatible QSFP-LRS4-40G 850nm 400m DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

QSFP-LRS4-40G

AJA01010029

40Gbps

850nm

MTP/MPO

400m

QSFP+

VCSEL 850nm

MMF

Yes

-5.6~3dBm

<-5.4dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Juniper

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Juniper equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

≥1:

Rs 5601.56095

≥10:

Rs 5489.52979

≥100:

Rs 5321.48292

Stock:22105

Minimum:1

Mellanox MC2210411-SR4E Compatible QSFP-LRS4-40G 850nm 400m DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

QSFP-LRS4-40G

AJA01010078

40Gbps

850nm

MPO

400m

QSFP+

VCSEL 850nm

MMF

Yes

-5.6~3dBm

<-5.4dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Mellanox

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Mellanox equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

≥1:

Rs 5601.56095

≥10:

Rs 5489.52979

≥100:

Rs 5321.48292

Stock:22105

Minimum:1

Dell 331-8335 Compatible QSFP-LRS4-40G 850nm 400m DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

QSFP-LRS4-40G

AJA01010047

40Gbps

850nm

MTP/MPO

400m

QSFP+

VCSEL 850nm

MMF

Yes

-5.6~3dBm

<-5.4dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Dell

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Dell equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

≥1:

Rs 5601.56095

≥10:

Rs 5489.52979

≥100:

Rs 5321.48292

Stock:22105

Minimum:1

Dell Compatible SFP28-25GSR-85 850nm 100m  DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

SFP28-25GSR-85

AJA01030004

Dell

SFP28

25Gbps

850nm

LC duplex

100m

VCSEL 850nm

MMF

Yes

-8.4~-2.4dBm

<-10.3dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Dell equipment and passed the monitoring of UTOPTICAL's intelligent quality control system.

Rs 7291.52349

Stock:22105

Minimum:1

Extreme 10401 Compatible QSFP28-SR4-100G 850nm 100m DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

QSFP28-SR4-100G

AJA01020019

103.1Gbps

850nm

MTP/MPO-12

100m

QSFP28

4x VCSEL

MMF

Yes

-8.4~2.4dBm

-10.3

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Extreme

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Extreme equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

Rs 13671.60648

Stock:22105

Minimum:1

Arista Networks QSFP-40G-LRL4 Compatible QSFP-PIR4-40G 1310nm 1km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

QSFP-PIR4-40G

AJA01010057

40Gbps

1310nm

MTP/MPO

1km

QSFP+

DFB CWDM

SMF

Yes

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Arista Networks

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Arista Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

≥1:

Rs 20792.23492

≥10:

Rs 20376.39026

≥100:

Rs 19752.62321

Stock:22105

Minimum:1

Juniper JNP-QSFP-4X10GE-IR Compatible QSFP-PIR4-40G 1310nm 1km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

QSFP-PIR4-40G

AJA01010030

40Gbps

1310nm

MTP/MPO

1km

QSFP+

FP 1310nm

SMF

Yes

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Juniper

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Juniper equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

≥1:

Rs 20792.23492

≥10:

Rs 20376.39026

≥100:

Rs 19752.62321

Stock:22105

Minimum:1

Cisco SFP-25G-LR-S Compatible 25G SFP28 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

SFP28-25GLR-31

AJA01030008

25Gbps

1310nm

LC duplex

10km

SFP28

DFB 1310nm

SMF

Yes

-6.5~2dBm

<-11.3dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Cisco

SFP28 transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passes the monitoring of UTOPTIC.COM intelligent quality control system.

≥1:

Rs 21741.65200

≥10:

Rs 21306.81899

≥100:

Rs 20654.56947

Stock:22105

Minimum:1

Mellanox MMA2L20-AR Compatible 25G SFP28 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

SFP28-25GLR-31

AJA01030012

25Gbps

1310nm

LC duplex

10km

SFP28

DFB 1310nm

SMF

Yes

-6.5~2dBm

<-11.3dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Mellanox

SFP28 transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Mellanox equipment and passes the monitoring of UTOPTIC.COM intelligent quality control system.

≥1:

Rs 21741.65200

≥10:

Rs 21306.81899

≥100:

Rs 20654.56947

Stock:22105

Minimum:1

H3C QSFP-40G-BIDI-SR-MM850 Compatible 40GBASE-SR Bi-Directional Duplex LC Transceiver Module

Utoptical

QSFP-BD-SR-40G

AJA01090008

40Gbps

832nm - 918nm

LC duplex

150m@OM4*/100m@OM3/30m@OM2

QSFP+

VCSEL 850nm

MMF

Yes

Yes

10 to 70°C (50 to 158°F)

H3C

QSFP+ transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of H3C equipment and passes the monitoring of UTOPTIC.COM intelligent quality control system.

Rs 28387.57191

Stock:22105

Minimum:1

Dell Force10 GP-QSFP-40GE-1LR Compatible QSFP-LR4-40G 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

QSFP-LR4-40G

AJA01010080

Dell Force10

QSFP+

41.25Gbps

1310nm

LC duplex

10km

DFB CWDM

SMF

Yes

-7~2.3dBm

<-11.5dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Dell/Force10 equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

≥1:

Rs 32185.24034

≥10:

Rs 31541.53559

≥100:

Rs 30575.97833

Stock:22105

Minimum:1

Arista Networks QSFP-40G-LR4 Compatible QSFP-LR4-40G 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

QSFP-LR4-40G

AJA01010059

40Gbps

1310nm

LC duplex

10km

QSFP+

DFB CWDM

SMF

Yes

-7~2.3dBm

<-11.5dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Arista Networks

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Arista Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

≥1:

Rs 32185.24034

≥10:

Rs 31541.53559

≥100:

Rs 30575.97833

Stock:22105

Minimum:1

Generic Compatible QSFP-LR4-40G 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

QSFP-LR4-40G

AJA01010017

Generic

QSFP+

40Gbps

1310nm

MTP/MPO

10km

DFB CWDM

SMF

Yes

-7~2.3dBm

<-11.5dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Utoptical interoperability QSFP+ transceiver module is built to meet MSA standards and ensures flawless operations across open, standards-based vendors, tested to integrate into your network sealmlessly.

≥1:

Rs 35982.90890

≥10:

Rs 35263.25073

≥100:

Rs 34183.76337

Stock:22105

Minimum:1

Cisco QSFP-40G-LR4 Compatible QSFP-LR4-40G 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

QSFP-LR4-40G

AJA01010024

40Gbps

1310nm

MTP/MPO-12

10km

QSFP+

DFB CWDM

SMF

Yes

-7~2.3dBm

<-11.5dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Cisco

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

≥1:

Rs 35982.90890

≥10:

Rs 35263.25073

≥100:

Rs 34183.76337

Stock:22105

Minimum:1

Ciena QSFP28-LR4 Compatible QSFP28-LR4-100G 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

QSFP28-LR4-100G

AJA01020026

Ciena

QSFP28

103.1 Gbp

1310nm

LC duplex

10km

EML CWDM

SMF

Yes

-6.5~2.5dBm

-13

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Ciena equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

Rs 75763.48622

Stock:22105

Minimum:1

Dell QSFP28-LR4-100G Compatible QSFP28-LR4-100G 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

QSFP28-LR4-100G

AJA01020018

Dell

QSFP28

103.1Gbps

1310nm

LC duplex

10km

4x DFB

SMF

Yes

-4.3~4.5dBm

-10.6

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Dell equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

≥1:

Rs 94751.82863

≥10:

Rs 92856.79200

≥100:

Rs 90014.23723

Stock:22105

Minimum:1

Huawei CXP-100G-SR10 Compatible CXP-SR10-100G 850nm 150m DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

CXP-SR10-100G

AJA01040001

Huawei

CXP

120 Gbp

850nm

MTP/MPO-24

150m

12x VCSEL

MMF

Yes

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Huawei Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

Rs 132918.39683

Stock:22105

Minimum:1

Huawei CFP-100G-ER4 Compatible CFP-ER4-100G 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

CFP-ER4-100G

AJA01060003

Huawei

CFP

103.1 Gbp

1310nm

LC duplex

40km

4x DFB

SMF

Yes

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Huawei Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

Rs 379766.84807

Stock:22105

Minimum:1

No matching goods? Inquiry here.
<<<1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 >>>
Alternate Text

Currency:

Alternate Text Alternate Text Alternate Text

Product New Used

Stop production experts, we can provide a large number of electronic components that have been stopped production and are difficult to find, to facilitate the maintenance company

Alternate Text Stock

Non-Stock

Non-Stock

GLOBAL PAYMENTS

Global logistics

footShip
Copyright © 2020 Power by UTSOURCE HOLDING COMPANY LIMITED ISO/IEC 20000-1:2011,ISO/IEC 27001:2013