IC Chips

74 series Digital Integrated Circuits

CD40 series Digital Integrated Circuits

Optical Couplers

Clock & Calculator ICs

Operational Amplifiers

Power Switch Ics

Driver Ics

Flash Memory

Memory

Audio Special Purpose

Clock/Timing - Application Specific

Clock/Timing - Clock Buffers, Drivers

Clock/Timing - Clock Generators, PLLs, Frequency Synthesizers

Clock/Timing - Delay Lines

Clock/Timing - IC Batteries

Clock/Timing - Programmable Timers and Oscillators

Clock/Timing - Real Time Clocks

Data Acquisition - ADCs/DACs - Special Purpose

Data Acquisition - Analog Front End (AFE)

Data Acquisition - Analog to Digital Converters (ADC)

Data Acquisition - Digital Potentiometers

Data Acquisition - Digital to Analog Converters (DAC)

Data Acquisition - Touch Screen Controllers

Embedded - CPLDs (Complex Programmable Logic Devices)

Embedded - DSP (Digital Signal Processors)

Embedded - FPGAs (Field Programmable Gate Array)

Embedded - FPGAs (Field Programmable Gate Array) with Microcontrollers

Embedded - Microcontroller, Microprocessor, FPGA Modules

Embedded - Microcontrollers

Embedded - Microcontrollers - Application Specific

Embedded - Microprocessors

Embedded - PLDs (Programmable Logic Device)

Embedded - System On Chip (SoC)

Interface - Analog Switches - Special Purpose

Interface - Analog Switches, Multiplexers, Demultiplexers

Interface - CODECs

Interface - Controllers

Interface - Direct Digital Synthesis (DDS)

Interface - Drivers, Receivers, Transceivers

Interface - Encoders, Decoders, Converters

Interface - Filters - Active

Interface - I/O Expanders

Interface - Modems - ICs and Modules

Interface - Modules

Interface - Sensor and Detector Interfaces

Interface - Sensor, Capacitive Touch

Interface - Serializers, Deserializers

Interface - Signal Buffers, Repeaters, Splitters

Interface - Signal Terminators

Interface - Specialized

Interface - Telecom

Interface - UARTs (Universal Asynchronous Receiver Transmitter)

Interface - Voice Record and Playback

Linear - Amplifiers - Audio

Linear - Amplifiers - Instrumentation, OP Amps, Buffer Amps

Linear - Amplifiers - Special Purpose

Linear - Amplifiers - Video Amps and Modules

Linear - Analog Multipliers, Dividers

Linear - Comparators

Linear - Video Processing

Logic - Buffers, Drivers, Receivers, Transceivers

Logic - Comparators

Logic - Counters, Dividers

Logic - FIFOs Memory

Logic - Flip Flops

Logic - Gates and Inverters

Logic - Gates and Inverters - Multi-Function, Configurable

Logic - Latches

Logic - Multivibrators

Logic - Parity Generators and Checkers

Logic - Shift Registers

Logic - Signal Switches, Multiplexers, Decoders

Logic - Specialty Logic

Logic - Translators, Level Shifters

Logic - Universal Bus Functions

Memory - Batteries

Memory - Configuration Proms for FPGAs

Memory - Controllers

PMIC - AC DC Converters, Offline Switchers

PMIC - Battery Chargers

PMIC - Battery Management

PMIC - Current Regulation/Management

PMIC - Display Drivers

PMIC - Energy Metering

PMIC - Full, Half-Bridge Drivers

PMIC - Gate Drivers

PMIC - Hot Swap Controllers

PMIC - Laser Drivers

PMIC - LED Drivers

PMIC - Lighting, Ballast Controllers

PMIC - Motor Drivers, Controllers

PMIC - OR Controllers, Ideal Diodes

PMIC - PFC (Power Factor Correction)

PMIC - Power Distribution Switches, Load Drivers

PMIC - Power Management - Specialized

PMIC - Power Over Ethernet (PoE) Controllers

PMIC - Power Supply Controllers, Monitors

PMIC - RMS to DC Converters

PMIC - Supervisors

PMIC - Thermal Management

PMIC - V/F and F/V Converters

PMIC - Voltage Reference

PMIC - Voltage Regulators - DC DC Switching Controllers

PMIC - Voltage Regulators - DC DC Switching Regulators

PMIC - Voltage Regulators - Linear

PMIC - Voltage Regulators - Linear + Switching

PMIC - Voltage Regulators - Linear Regulator Controllers

PMIC - Voltage Regulators - Special Purpose

Specialized ICs

Modules

IGBT

IPM

Thyristors

Rectifiers

Power Supply

Smart Power Module

SCR,GTO and Diode

FET

Darlington Transistors

RF Modules

CNC PRODUCTS

ENCODER

Motor

Servo drive & amplifier & Servo

Diode Module

Transistor Module

Switch Relay

PLC

Inverter

Contactor & Breaker

Elevator Board

Industry Control

Transistors

Diode

Bipolar transistors

Resistors

Carbon Film Resistors

Cement Resistors

Chassis Mount Resistors

Chip Resistor - Surface Mount

Current Sense Resistors

Fusible Chip Resistor

High Precision & Low TCR SMD Resistors

High Voltage Resistor

LED Strip Resistors

MELF Resistor

Metal Alloy Resistors

Metal Film Resistor (TH)

Metal Glaze Resistors

Metal Oxide Film Resistors

Metal Oxide Resistors

NTC Thermistors

PTC Thermistors

Photoresistors

Potentiometers & Variable Resistors

Precision Potentiometer

Resistor Networks & Arrays

Resistor Networks & Arrays (TH)

Ultra Low Resistors (SMD)

Variable Resistors

Varistors

Wirewound Resistors

Capacitors

Aluminum Electrolytic Capacitors - SMD

CL21 Capacitor

Ceramic Disc Capacitors

High Voltage Capacitors

Metallized Polyester Film Capacitor

Multilayer Ceramic Capacitors MLCC - Leaded

Multilayer Ceramic Capacitors MLCC - SMD/SMT

Mylar Capacitor

Niobium Oxide Capacitors

Polyester Film Capacitors

Solid Polymer Electrolytic Capacitor

Supercapacitors & Ultracapacitors

Suppression Capacitors

Tantalum Capacitors

Trimmers, Variable Capacitors

Inductors & Ferrite Beads & Transformers

Antennas

Current Transformers

General Inductors (TH)

HF Inductors

Inductors (SMD)

LINE Filter

Power Inductors

Power Transformer

RJ45 Transformer

Radial Inductor (TH)

The circular inductors

Crystals

49S

49SMD

49U

Ceramic Resonators

DIP Oscillators(XO)

Radial Cylinder Crystals

SAW Resonators

SMD Crystals

SMD Oscillators(XO)

Connectors

AV Connectors

Audio & Video Connectors

Banana and Tip Connectors

Card Edge Connectors

Circular Connectors

Connector - Card Sockets

Connectors

Connectors - Accessories

Connectors - Housings

Contacts

D-Sub Connectors

Ethernet Connectors/Modular Connectors

FFC, FPC (Flat Flexible) Connectors

Fiber Optic Connectors

IC & Component Sockets

LED Light Pipes

Mezzanine Connectors (Board to Board)

PCB Connectors - Headers, Male Pins

PCB Connectors - Headers, Receptacles, Female Sockets

PCB Connectors - Housings

Power Connectors

RF Connectors/Coaxial Connectors

Shunts & Jumpers

Terminal Blocks - Accessories

Terminal Blocks - Barrier Blocks

Terminal Blocks - Din Rail, Channel

Terminal Blocks - Headers, Plugs and Sockets

Terminals

Test Clips

Test Points/Test Rings

USB Connectors

Unspecified Connectors

Screw-type wiring

Spring-type wiring

Pluggable Terminal Blocks

Through-wall Terminal Blocks

Sign In

3.Enter "account center"->"My inquiries" and check the status of your inquiries

Dear customers, due to the implementation of the GDPR policy in Europe, UTSOURCE has also made adjustment accordingly to meet the policy requirements. Please read the new privacy policy carefully and this window will no longer pop up after you accept it.

I agree all UTSOURCE Terms & Conditions,Privacy Statement
Agree Later Submit
F5 Networks F5-UPG-QSFP+LR4 Compatible QSFP-LR4-40G 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of F5 Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.
  • F5 Networks F5-UPG-QSFP+LR4 Compatible QSFP-LR4-40G 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver
  • F5 Networks F5-UPG-QSFP+LR4 Compatible QSFP-LR4-40G 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver
  • F5 Networks F5-UPG-QSFP+LR4 Compatible QSFP-LR4-40G 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver
  • F5 Networks F5-UPG-QSFP+LR4 Compatible QSFP-LR4-40G 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

F5 Networks F5-UPG-QSFP+LR4 Compatible QSFP-LR4-40G 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Third-party originalOriginal parts offered by the third-party

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of F5 Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

  • Brand: UTOPTICAL
  • Part Number: QSFP-LR4-40G
  • SN: AJA01010073
  • Maximum data rate: 40Gbps
  • wavelength: 1310nm
  • Interface: LC duplex
  • Max Distance: 10km
  • Package: QSFP+
  • Transmitter: DFB CWDM
  • Fiber type: SMF
  • DOM support: Yes
  • TX Power: -7~2.3dBm
  • Receiving sensitivity: <-11.5dBm
  • Commercial temperature range: 0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)
  • Compatible brand: F5 Networks
Sales:0
25

5 out of 5 stars

5 star 100%

Total products: 6994

Total sales: 518

Average lead time: 0 Hour

Delivery times (Express): 87

Delivery times (Post office): 38

Favorite

All product names, trademarks, brands and logos used on this site are the property of their respective owners. The depiction, description or sale of products featuring these names, trademarks, brands and logos is for identification purposes only and is not intended to indicate any affiliation with or authorization by any rights holder.

Utsource certified used parts

Utsource certified used parts provide the following guarantees:

1. Utsource will inspect the goods, including appearance inspection (no serious damage to the appearance), select qualified and honest suppliers, and ensure 98% qualification rate.

2. Some parts are tested by machine.

3. Utsource certified parts can be returned and refunded unconditionally within 60 days.

Utsource certified original

Utsource certified original parts provide the following guarantees:

1. Utsource guarantees 100% original.

2. Utsource certified original parts can be returned and refunded unconditionally within 90 days.

Product Reviews More

Alternate Text

Com de Maq Eqs y Serv Ind de Jal SA de CV

mx Mexico Zapopa n

Length of registration:8 years

Todo excelentemente bien

HD64180RP8 R400EX-02 D71059C Z85C3008PSC D71055C-10 UDN2981AT SN105085DR M27C512-10F1 P80C31SBPN KM62256CLP-7L TLP627-2 SIL101CT80 MC908AZ60ACFUE 74ACTQ16245 74ACTQ245MTC D71055C D70320L-8 PC817-4 S8054ALB 74HC154AP SI9910DY IRFP260NPBF 74AC00MTCX TC4066BF MIG30J103HA F5 Networks F5-UPG-QSFP+LR4 Compatible QSFP-LR4-40G 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver 2SK3793-AZ 78M24A HN27C1024HCC-85 HD6417032F20 LC7886M

0

0

Reply0

11/07/2019

Alternate Text

mark

au Australia

Length of registration:9 years

Hi Guys, I received the parts today 26/07/11. Thanks for all the help via e-mail and will definetly do business again. Thank you Mark

F5 Networks F5-UPG-QSFP+LR4 Compatible QSFP-LR4-40G 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver CF-12515

0

0

Reply0

07/26/2011

Alternate Text

RICARDO TAROCO

uy Uruguay MONTEVIDEO

Length of registration:11 years

WE HAVE RECEIVED THE 4 PARTS OK. THANK YOU.

D7677 IT6633E-P MSD1309PX-LF-1-Z1 R2A11023FT MT8293AE TMDS361BPAG MAP3202 MST6M16JS-LF SI18752 FSFR1800US TPS65168RSBRG4 FSFR1700L S21850 74HC4351N FAN6755 TLP560J STK433-320 RJH3047 ADV7470BBCZ-5 SENK12 TPS65171RHAR TMDS341APFC F5 Networks F5-UPG-QSFP+LR4 Compatible QSFP-LR4-40G 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver NET2272 SIL9185ACTU AS19G S2186 A393F IXGQ90N33TCD1

0

0

Reply0

06/20/2011

Alternate Text

walter drewes

za South Africa

Length of registration:10 years

Received the speedily despatched shipping---thankyou Walter

F5 Networks F5-UPG-QSFP+LR4 Compatible QSFP-LR4-40G 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver TD6301AP

0

0

Reply0

06/19/2010

Alternate Text

mike wilson

us United States Shoreline

Length of registration:10 years

got the parts . worked good. thank you. will concact again.

AOZ3018PI KIA378R05PI DG3C3020CL UAA170IN DG301 SSC3S921 MCZ3001 Disposable Surgical Masks (50 pcs) KN95 Masks (10 pcs) DAP02ALSZ MCZ3001BD Disposable Latex Gloves (100 pcs) RT8074GSP TDA1517P NJM2846DL3-33 NJM2846DL3-18(TE1) PQ050DNA1ZPH M56788FP UA732PC F5 Networks F5-UPG-QSFP+LR4 Compatible QSFP-LR4-40G 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver STK3076 SN8P1602BP018 2SC1740S 2SA1200-Y 2SC2880-Y ICE2BS01 msd3393lb-s9

0

0

Reply0

05/08/2010

Why choose UTSOURCE to buy electronic components?

Price
Product price: More competitive compared with other platforms
Delivery
Logistics: major countries in the world, 2-5 days
Multiple Items
Multi-part number purchase: one-stop delivery, pay shipping fee once
Obsolete & Stop production specialist
Discontinued products: Provide electronic components that have been discontinued

Rich inventory, you can find all the electronic components of the world's major brands

Alternate Text

UTSOURCE is a global electronic component platform. We can provide products of different brands and different date code, especially for obsolete and hard-to-find electronic components. The brands we provide are as follows:Analog Devices(ADI)  MAXIM, Texas Instruments(TI), Toshiba, Xilinx, Renesas, Eltek NSC, Altera, NXP, ON , LINEAR, ALLEGRO, Diodes Incorporated, Cypress Semiconductor, AVX, IDT, Intel, Nexperia, KEMET,FAIRCHILD, ROHM,Hongfa,TE, Autonics, Honeywell, Molex, Freescale, Panasonic, OMRON, Amphenol, Murata, ST, VISHAY, MICROCHIP,FLUKE, Dallas,Yageo, Broadcom and so on.

Utsource FBU service

Utsource is a global electronic components online service platform, where many outstanding suppliers are gathered. Utsource provide the FBU (Fulfillment by Utsource) service, it is an integrated service for SME(Small and medium enterprises) users. Features: high efficiency, high speed, safety and convenience.

  • High Efficiency
  • High Speed
  • Safety
  • Convenience
videoImg
videoImg
videoImg
videoImg
videoImg
Features:
  • Compliant to the industry standard SFF-8436 QSFP+ Transceiver Specification
  • 4* 10.3125Gbps per module, bi-directional operation
  • 5 DDM with MPD monitor
  • Support 40GE data rate
  • Hot pluggable
  • Single 3.3V power supply, Low power consumption
  • RoHS-6 compliant (lead-free)

Product Description

  • Brand: UTOPTICAL
  • Part Number: QSFP-LR4-40G
  • SN: AJA01010073
  • Maximum data rate: 40Gbps
  • wavelength: 1310nm
  • Interface: LC duplex
  • Max Distance: 10km
  • Package: QSFP+
  • Transmitter: DFB CWDM
  • Fiber type: SMF
  • DOM support: Yes
  • TX Power: -7~2.3dBm
  • Receiving sensitivity: <-11.5dBm
  • Commercial temperature range: 0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)
  • Compatible brand: F5 Networks
  • Weight(Kg): 0.100

See the warranty descriptioni

Payment Method

International payment method

payment image

European payment method

payment image

America/Asia payment method

payment image

Package

package
  • Step1:Product

  • Step2:Casing drivepipe

  • Step3:Anti-static bag

  • Step4:Packaging boxes

  • Step5:bar-code shipping tag

Shopping Guide Related Search Related Supplier Alternate Names

Order

  • Users could add parts to cart and upload BOM when they searching parts, calculate cost in a second, offer you the best bill of materials.
  • Some specific products need to reach the minimum order quantity.
  • Users could get coupons randomly when they applied plus member. Utsource offers different buying options with different product quality from different seller stores when placing orders.
  • Users could add products to“inquiry cart" and submit your inquiry, utsource will send quotation email to you.
  • If you need add additional order instructions like Tax Invoice or Remark, please put them on the ordering information page.
  • All order information could be checked in your "account center"page
  • Please confirm the product description when placing order.
  • The order can’t be canceled after shipment, so please email customer service to revise order details before shipment.
  • Utsource Mobile browser version and APP could be downloaded to find parts anytime, anywhere if needed.
  • Please choose right language and currency to place order if needed.

Payment

  • UTSOURCE supports global payments, including mainstream US PAYPAL, credit cards (VISA, MASTERCARD, AMERICAN EXPRESS, JCB), WEST UNION, Moneygram;
  • Popular payment in Europe: SofortBanking, Trustpay, Paysafecard;
  • Middle East: CashU, Onecard;
  • Southeast Asia : MOLPay;
  • Russia commonly used: Qiwi, Yandex Money, WebMoney;
  • The Dutch payment: iDEAL, Polish Dotpay,
  • Brazilian payment: Boleto
  • These above payments have a high market share in the local area with better payment experience, simpler payment method.

Shipping

  • USPS, FedEx, DHL, and UPS could be selected.
  • Express: (FEDEX, UPS, DHL, TNT)Free shipping on first 0.5kg for orders over 150$, Overweight will be charged separately.
  • It is available for users to select "Freight Collect"depending on their requirement
  • It may cost additional remote fees for delivery if you are in a remote area.
  • Shipping price for your order will be calculated automatically in the shopping cart.If you have any questions about shipping costs, you can write to us and we will confirm it manually.
  • For in-stock parts, orders normally could be shipped out within 1-2days.
  • Delivery date: usually 2 to 5 working days.
  • Shipping Tracking Number will be sent by email or you can go to APP or website "account center" to check once your order has been shipped.
  • Invoice could be downloaded from "account center" > "my invoice" if needed

Gift Coupon/Plus service

  • You could receive US $5 shipping coupon (applicable to new users)
  • Offer 30-day PLUS free trial service( The plus service will be stopped automatically after the end of the trial, and no extra charge will be generated. Commodity prices are usually reduced by 10%)
  • “Funds account” could be used for your next order purchase If you have money that has been returned to your “Funds account”. (You could check it in “My Account” > “Funds account” )
  • Utsource offers professional customer service worldwide in USA, Mexico, Brazil, Italy, France, Germany and many other places.

Returning

Returns are normally accepted when completed within 60 days from the date of the parcel delivered.

Defective ( Please provide a third party quality report of nonconforming products)

Return Freight charges must be prepaid; we will not accept COD shipments.

Warranty

All UTSOURCE purchases have a 60 days money back return policy, plus a 90 days UTSOURCE warranty against any manufacturing defects.This warranty shall not apply to any item where defects have been caused by improper customer assembly, failure by customer to follow instructions, product modification, negligent or improper operation.

  • F5 Networks F5-UPG-QSFP+LR4 Compatible QSFP-LR4-40G 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Price
  • F5 Networks F5-UPG-QSFP+LR4 Compatible QSFP-LR4-40G 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Pdf
  • F5 Networks F5-UPG-QSFP+LR4 Compatible QSFP-LR4-40G 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Hard to find
  • F5 Networks F5-UPG-QSFP+LR4 Compatible QSFP-LR4-40G 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Pinout
  • F5 Networks F5-UPG-QSFP+LR4 Compatible QSFP-LR4-40G 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Obsolete
  • F5 Networks F5-UPG-QSFP+LR4 Compatible QSFP-LR4-40G 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Image
  • F5 Networks F5-UPG-QSFP+LR4 Compatible QSFP-LR4-40G 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Buy
  • F5 Networks F5-UPG-QSFP+LR4 Compatible QSFP-LR4-40G 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Picture
  • F5 Networks F5-UPG-QSFP+LR4 Compatible QSFP-LR4-40G 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Sell
  • F5 Networks F5-UPG-QSFP+LR4 Compatible QSFP-LR4-40G 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver In Stock
  • F5 Networks F5-UPG-QSFP+LR4 Compatible QSFP-LR4-40G 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Search
  • F5 Networks F5-UPG-QSFP+LR4 Compatible QSFP-LR4-40G 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Distributor
  • F5 Networks F5-UPG-QSFP+LR4 Compatible QSFP-LR4-40G 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Datasheet
  • F5 Networks F5-UPG-QSFP+LR4 Compatible QSFP-LR4-40G 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver New&Original
  • F5 Networks F5-UPG-QSFP+LR4 Compatible QSFP-LR4-40G 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Application
  • F5 Networks F5-UPG-QSFP+LR4 Compatible QSFP-LR4-40G 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Series
  • F5 Networks F5-UPG-QSFP+LR4 Compatible QSFP-LR4-40G 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Replacement
  • F5 Networks F5-UPG-QSFP+LR4 Compatible QSFP-LR4-40G 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver TI(UTOPTICAL)
  • F5 Networks F5-UPG-QSFP+LR4 Compatible QSFP-LR4-40G 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver find
  • F5 Networks F5-UPG-QSFP+LR4 Compatible QSFP-LR4-40G 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver purchase
  • F5 Networks F5-UPG-QSFP+LR4 Compatible QSFP-LR4-40G 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver need
  • F5 Networks F5-UPG-QSFP+LR4 Compatible QSFP-LR4-40G 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver shopping
  • F5 Networks F5-UPG-QSFP+LR4 Compatible QSFP-LR4-40G 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver store
  • F5 Networks F5-UPG-QSFP+LR4 Compatible QSFP-LR4-40G 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Cheap
  • F5 Networks F5-UPG-QSFP+LR4 Compatible QSFP-LR4-40G 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver transistor
  • F5 Networks F5-UPG-QSFP+LR4 Compatible QSFP-LR4-40G 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver equivalent
  • F5 Networks F5-UPG-QSFP+LR4 Compatible QSFP-LR4-40G 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Electronic Component
  • F5 Networks F5-UPG-QSFP+LR4 Compatible QSFP-LR4-40G 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of F5 Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.
Part Number Seller's Name Stock Brand Package/Case Date Code Description Price
  • F5 Networks F5-UPG-QSFP+LR4 Compatible QSFP-LR4-40G 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

    Jun Ao Technology Co.,Ltd. 1000 UTOPTICAL - Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of F5 Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system. US $406.80

    Utsource Original Store 10717 UTOPTICAL - Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of F5 Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system. US $80.43

F5 Networks F5-UPG-QSFP+LR4 Compatible QSFP-LR4-40G 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

F5 Networks F5-UPG-QSFP+LR4 Compatible QSFP-LR4-40G 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver has several brands around the world that may have alternate names for F5 Networks F5-UPG-QSFP+LR4 Compatible QSFP-LR4-40G 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver due to regional differences or acquisition. F5 Networks F5-UPG-QSFP+LR4 Compatible QSFP-LR4-40G 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver may also be known as the following names:

  • UTOPTICAL

BUYING OPTIONS

Stock Status: 1000

Minimum: 1

Add to Cart

Total Price:

Unit Price:406.80000

  • ≥1: US $406.80000
  • ≥10: US $398.66400
  • ≥100: US $386.46000

Freight calculation

Arrive in 3-5 days

Express:(FEDEX, UPS, DHL, TNT)Free shipping on first 0.5kg for orders over 150$,Overweight will be charged separately

Freight Calculation
Alternate Text

Currency:

Alternate Text Alternate Text Alternate Text

Product New Used

Stop production experts, we can provide a large number of electronic components that have been stopped production and are difficult to find, to facilitate the maintenance company

Alternate Text Stock

Non-Stock

Non-Stock

Reply to

submit
×

GLOBAL PAYMENTS

Global logistics

footShip
Copyright © 2020 Power by UTSOURCE HOLDING COMPANY LIMITED ISO/IEC 20000-1:2011,ISO/IEC 27001:2013