IC Chips

74 series Digital Integrated Circuits

CD40 series Digital Integrated Circuits

Optical Couplers

Clock & Calculator ICs

Operational Amplifiers

Power Switch Ics

Driver Ics

Flash Memory

Memory

Audio Special Purpose

Clock/Timing - Application Specific

Clock/Timing - Clock Buffers, Drivers

Clock/Timing - Clock Generators, PLLs, Frequency Synthesizers

Clock/Timing - Delay Lines

Clock/Timing - IC Batteries

Clock/Timing - Programmable Timers and Oscillators

Clock/Timing - Real Time Clocks

Data Acquisition - ADCs/DACs - Special Purpose

Data Acquisition - Analog Front End (AFE)

Data Acquisition - Analog to Digital Converters (ADC)

Data Acquisition - Digital Potentiometers

Data Acquisition - Digital to Analog Converters (DAC)

Data Acquisition - Touch Screen Controllers

Embedded - CPLDs (Complex Programmable Logic Devices)

Embedded - DSP (Digital Signal Processors)

Embedded - FPGAs (Field Programmable Gate Array)

Embedded - FPGAs (Field Programmable Gate Array) with Microcontrollers

Embedded - Microcontroller, Microprocessor, FPGA Modules

Embedded - Microcontrollers

Embedded - Microcontrollers - Application Specific

Embedded - Microprocessors

Embedded - PLDs (Programmable Logic Device)

Embedded - System On Chip (SoC)

Interface - Analog Switches - Special Purpose

Interface - Analog Switches, Multiplexers, Demultiplexers

Interface - CODECs

Interface - Controllers

Interface - Direct Digital Synthesis (DDS)

Interface - Drivers, Receivers, Transceivers

Interface - Encoders, Decoders, Converters

Interface - Filters - Active

Interface - I/O Expanders

Interface - Modems - ICs and Modules

Interface - Modules

Interface - Sensor and Detector Interfaces

Interface - Sensor, Capacitive Touch

Interface - Serializers, Deserializers

Interface - Signal Buffers, Repeaters, Splitters

Interface - Signal Terminators

Interface - Specialized

Interface - Telecom

Interface - UARTs (Universal Asynchronous Receiver Transmitter)

Interface - Voice Record and Playback

Linear - Amplifiers - Audio

Linear - Amplifiers - Instrumentation, OP Amps, Buffer Amps

Linear - Amplifiers - Special Purpose

Linear - Amplifiers - Video Amps and Modules

Linear - Analog Multipliers, Dividers

Linear - Comparators

Linear - Video Processing

Logic - Buffers, Drivers, Receivers, Transceivers

Logic - Comparators

Logic - Counters, Dividers

Logic - FIFOs Memory

Logic - Flip Flops

Logic - Gates and Inverters

Logic - Gates and Inverters - Multi-Function, Configurable

Logic - Latches

Logic - Multivibrators

Logic - Parity Generators and Checkers

Logic - Shift Registers

Logic - Signal Switches, Multiplexers, Decoders

Logic - Specialty Logic

Logic - Translators, Level Shifters

Logic - Universal Bus Functions

Memory - Batteries

Memory - Configuration Proms for FPGAs

Memory - Controllers

PMIC - AC DC Converters, Offline Switchers

PMIC - Battery Chargers

PMIC - Battery Management

PMIC - Current Regulation/Management

PMIC - Display Drivers

PMIC - Energy Metering

PMIC - Full, Half-Bridge Drivers

PMIC - Gate Drivers

PMIC - Hot Swap Controllers

PMIC - Laser Drivers

PMIC - LED Drivers

PMIC - Lighting, Ballast Controllers

PMIC - Motor Drivers, Controllers

PMIC - OR Controllers, Ideal Diodes

PMIC - PFC (Power Factor Correction)

PMIC - Power Distribution Switches, Load Drivers

PMIC - Power Management - Specialized

PMIC - Power Over Ethernet (PoE) Controllers

PMIC - Power Supply Controllers, Monitors

PMIC - RMS to DC Converters

PMIC - Supervisors

PMIC - Thermal Management

PMIC - V/F and F/V Converters

PMIC - Voltage Reference

PMIC - Voltage Regulators - DC DC Switching Controllers

PMIC - Voltage Regulators - DC DC Switching Regulators

PMIC - Voltage Regulators - Linear

PMIC - Voltage Regulators - Linear + Switching

PMIC - Voltage Regulators - Linear Regulator Controllers

PMIC - Voltage Regulators - Special Purpose

Specialized ICs

Modules

IGBT

IPM

Thyristors

Rectifiers

Power Supply

Smart Power Module

SCR,GTO and Diode

FET

Darlington Transistors

RF Modules

CNC PRODUCTS

ENCODER

Motor

Servo drive & amplifier & Servo

Diode Module

Transistor Module

Switch Relay

PLC

Inverter

Contactor & Breaker

Elevator Board

Industry Control

Transistors

Diode

Bipolar transistors

Resistors

Carbon Film Resistors

Cement Resistors

Chassis Mount Resistors

Chip Resistor - Surface Mount

Current Sense Resistors

Fusible Chip Resistor

High Precision & Low TCR SMD Resistors

High Voltage Resistor

LED Strip Resistors

MELF Resistor

Metal Alloy Resistors

Metal Film Resistor (TH)

Metal Glaze Resistors

Metal Oxide Film Resistors

Metal Oxide Resistors

NTC Thermistors

PTC Thermistors

Photoresistors

Potentiometers & Variable Resistors

Precision Potentiometer

Resistor Networks & Arrays

Resistor Networks & Arrays (TH)

Ultra Low Resistors (SMD)

Variable Resistors

Varistors

Wirewound Resistors

Capacitors

Aluminum Electrolytic Capacitors - SMD

CL21 Capacitor

Ceramic Disc Capacitors

High Voltage Capacitors

Metallized Polyester Film Capacitor

Multilayer Ceramic Capacitors MLCC - Leaded

Multilayer Ceramic Capacitors MLCC - SMD/SMT

Mylar Capacitor

Niobium Oxide Capacitors

Polyester Film Capacitors

Solid Polymer Electrolytic Capacitor

Supercapacitors & Ultracapacitors

Suppression Capacitors

Tantalum Capacitors

Trimmers, Variable Capacitors

Inductors & Ferrite Beads & Transformers

Antennas

Current Transformers

General Inductors (TH)

HF Inductors

Inductors (SMD)

LINE Filter

Power Inductors

Power Transformer

RJ45 Transformer

Radial Inductor (TH)

The circular inductors

Crystals

49S

49SMD

49U

Ceramic Resonators

DIP Oscillators(XO)

Radial Cylinder Crystals

SAW Resonators

SMD Crystals

SMD Oscillators(XO)

Connectors

AV Connectors

Audio & Video Connectors

Banana and Tip Connectors

Card Edge Connectors

Circular Connectors

Connector - Card Sockets

Connectors

Connectors - Accessories

Connectors - Housings

Contacts

D-Sub Connectors

Ethernet Connectors/Modular Connectors

FFC, FPC (Flat Flexible) Connectors

Fiber Optic Connectors

IC & Component Sockets

LED Light Pipes

Mezzanine Connectors (Board to Board)

PCB Connectors - Headers, Male Pins

PCB Connectors - Headers, Receptacles, Female Sockets

PCB Connectors - Housings

Power Connectors

RF Connectors/Coaxial Connectors

Shunts & Jumpers

Terminal Blocks - Accessories

Terminal Blocks - Barrier Blocks

Terminal Blocks - Din Rail, Channel

Terminal Blocks - Headers, Plugs and Sockets

Terminals

Test Clips

Test Points/Test Rings

USB Connectors

Unspecified Connectors

Screw-type wiring

Spring-type wiring

Pluggable Terminal Blocks

Through-wall Terminal Blocks

Sign In

3.Enter "account center"->"My inquiries" and check the status of your inquiries

Dear customers, due to the implementation of the GDPR policy in Europe, UTSOURCE has also made adjustment accordingly to meet the policy requirements. Please read the new privacy policy carefully and this window will no longer pop up after you accept it.

I agree all UTSOURCE Terms & Conditions,Privacy Statement
Agree Later Submit
3m(9.84ft) Extreme Networks 10GB-4-F03-QSFP Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable Every cable is individually tested on a full range of Extreme equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.
  • 3m(9.84ft) Extreme Networks 10GB-4-F03-QSFP Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable
  • 3m(9.84ft) Extreme Networks 10GB-4-F03-QSFP Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable
  • 3m(9.84ft) Extreme Networks 10GB-4-F03-QSFP Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable
  • 3m(9.84ft) Extreme Networks 10GB-4-F03-QSFP Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable

3m(9.84ft) Extreme Networks 10GB-4-F03-QSFP Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable

Third-party originalOriginal parts offered by the third-party

Every cable is individually tested on a full range of Extreme equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

  • Brand: UTOPTICAL
  • Part Number: QSFP-4SFP10G-AOC
  • SN: AJA08030072
  • Cable length: 3m(9.84ft)
  • Cable type: Active Optical Cable
  • Connector Type: QSFP+ to 4 SFP+
  • Maximum Data Rate: 40Gbps
  • Outer material: PVC(OFNR)
  • Temperature: 0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)
  • Compatible brand: Extreme
Sales:0
25

5 out of 5 stars

5 star 100%

Total products: 6994

Total sales: 518

Average lead time: 0 Hour

Delivery times (Express): 87

Delivery times (Post office): 38

Favorite

All product names, trademarks, brands and logos used on this site are the property of their respective owners. The depiction, description or sale of products featuring these names, trademarks, brands and logos is for identification purposes only and is not intended to indicate any affiliation with or authorization by any rights holder.

Utsource certified used parts

Utsource certified used parts provide the following guarantees:

1. Utsource will inspect the goods, including appearance inspection (no serious damage to the appearance), select qualified and honest suppliers, and ensure 98% qualification rate.

2. Some parts are tested by machine.

3. Utsource certified parts can be returned and refunded unconditionally within 60 days.

Utsource certified original

Utsource certified original parts provide the following guarantees:

1. Utsource guarantees 100% original.

2. Utsource certified original parts can be returned and refunded unconditionally within 90 days.

Product Reviews More

Alternate Text

Lim Way Foo

my Malaysia Kuala Lumpur

Length of registration:1 years

Fast delivery, fine wrapping, received in good condition

1m(3.28ft) TP-Link TXC432-CU1M Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 3m(9.84ft) Extreme Networks 10GB-4-F03-QSFP Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable 3m(9.84ft) TP-Link TXC432-CU3M Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 1m(3.28ft) HPE J9281B Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable

0

0

Reply0

11/13/2019

Alternate Text

mauricio galvez ve17343

us United States Doral

Length of registration:2 years

Very satisfied with

IKW30N60T IR2153S IRFB4115 Q6016RH4 IRFB260N OZ964AGN-C-0-TR CP1099ET qm0014d LM339A ISL98602IRAAZ IR2117SPBF IKW50N60T MMBT3904 MMBT3906 NE555D LM393 KSC3265-O KSA1298YMTF IRF6775MTRPBF IXGR40N60C2D1 FGH40N60SFDTU STA540SA C5664 STA505 STK412-240M 3m(9.84ft) Extreme Networks 10GB-4-F03-QSFP Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable GT45F122 BD9275F FQD7P20 NJM072BM MBR30100PT

0

0

Reply0

10/05/2019

Alternate Text

ANDREY SEMYONOV

kz Kazakhstan AKTAU

Length of registration:6 years

The goods are very satisfied, quality is very good, the seller is reliable, I recommend.

MBI5028GP 2X6 3X8 Cylindrical DIP Crystal Oscillator, 10 kinds each 20pcs Total 200pcs ULN2803AFWG(C,EL 74HC595A TA8429H PIC18F2455-I/SO AT89S8252-24PI MAX202E MAX202CPE 3m(9.84ft) Extreme Networks 10GB-4-F03-QSFP Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable 2SD798 TIP122 LM317T TIP127 P87C51FA TOP227Y TOP227YN UC3844BN K2996 CM6800TX STP26NM60N TNY277PN (10Pcs)MUR260 2A 600V IXTQ200N10T IR2113PBF HGTG10N120BND FGL40N120AND MJE13003 PIC16F648A-I/SO MC34063

0

0

Reply0

07/13/2018

Alternate Text

Jesse Rodgers

us United States Lewiston

Length of registration:1 years

Very satisfied with

MC68150FN33 EPM7128SLC84-7 CDP1869CE CDP1870CE CDP1871ACE CDP1855CE CD4016 CD4023BE CD4049 3m(9.84ft) Extreme Networks 10GB-4-F03-QSFP Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable CD4050BE CD4013BE UPD705100GJ-100-8EU UPD70741GC-25-8EU HD74HC670P PIC32MZ1024ECG100-I/PT Z8028012VSC D1-6120-9C TMS9118 D71051C 74LS42 TC74HC283P TMS9918 D71059C Z8S18033VSC F65545 74HC4078 D70236AGD-20 F82C836B-25 AT91R40807-33AI

0

0

Reply0

01/21/2018

Alternate Text

Igor Krstevski

mk Macedonia Skopje

Length of registration:6 years

is ok

STK795-821 STK792-110 IR21592 PQ30RV31 30J124 RJP63F3 UF5408 MC33262P SG6841DZ YPPD-J017C AS15-F CM501 3m(9.84ft) Extreme Networks 10GB-4-F03-QSFP Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable TSUMV36KE-LF STK795-811A OB3362VP MC34262P PJ1083CZ TOP266EG NCP1207A NCP203D60K2

0

0

Reply0

01/03/2017

Why choose UTSOURCE to buy electronic components?

Price
Product price: More competitive compared with other platforms
Delivery
Logistics: major countries in the world, 2-5 days
Multiple Items
Multi-part number purchase: one-stop delivery, pay shipping fee once
Obsolete & Stop production specialist
Discontinued products: Provide electronic components that have been discontinued

Rich inventory, you can find all the electronic components of the world's major brands

Alternate Text

UTSOURCE is a global electronic component platform. We can provide products of different brands and different date code, especially for obsolete and hard-to-find electronic components. The brands we provide are as follows:Analog Devices(ADI)  MAXIM, Texas Instruments(TI), Toshiba, Xilinx, Renesas, Eltek NSC, Altera, NXP, ON , LINEAR, ALLEGRO, Diodes Incorporated, Cypress Semiconductor, AVX, IDT, Intel, Nexperia, KEMET,FAIRCHILD, ROHM,Hongfa,TE, Autonics, Honeywell, Molex, Freescale, Panasonic, OMRON, Amphenol, Murata, ST, VISHAY, MICROCHIP,FLUKE, Dallas,Yageo, Broadcom and so on.

Utsource FBU service

Utsource is a global electronic components online service platform, where many outstanding suppliers are gathered. Utsource provide the FBU (Fulfillment by Utsource) service, it is an integrated service for SME(Small and medium enterprises) users. Features: high efficiency, high speed, safety and convenience.

  • High Efficiency
  • High Speed
  • Safety
  • Convenience
videoImg
videoImg
videoImg
videoImg
videoImg
Features:
  • Electrical interface compliant to QSFP+ connector (SFF-8436)and SFP+ connectors(SFF-8431)
  • Hot Pluggable
  • 850nm VCSEL transmitter,PIN photo-detector receiver
  • Operating case temperature:0°C to 70°C
  • 3.3V power supply voltage
  • All-metal housing for superior EMI performance
Application:
  • 40G Ethernet
  • InfiniBand QDR or FDR
  • OTU3 for OTN

Product Description

  • Brand: UTOPTICAL
  • Part Number: QSFP-4SFP10G-AOC
  • SN: AJA08030072
  • Cable length: 3m(9.84ft)
  • Cable type: Active Optical Cable
  • Connector Type: QSFP+ to 4 SFP+
  • Maximum Data Rate: 40Gbps
  • Outer material: PVC(OFNR)
  • Temperature: 0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)
  • Compatible brand: Extreme
  • Weight(Kg): 0.230

See the warranty descriptioni

Payment Method

International payment method

payment image

European payment method

payment image

America/Asia payment method

payment image

Package

package
  • Step1:Product

  • Step2:Casing drivepipe

  • Step3:Anti-static bag

  • Step4:Packaging boxes

  • Step5:bar-code shipping tag

Shopping Guide Related Search Related Supplier Alternate Names

Order

  • Users could add parts to cart and upload BOM when they searching parts, calculate cost in a second, offer you the best bill of materials.
  • Some specific products need to reach the minimum order quantity.
  • Users could get coupons randomly when they applied plus member. Utsource offers different buying options with different product quality from different seller stores when placing orders.
  • Users could add products to“inquiry cart" and submit your inquiry, utsource will send quotation email to you.
  • If you need add additional order instructions like Tax Invoice or Remark, please put them on the ordering information page.
  • All order information could be checked in your "account center"page
  • Please confirm the product description when placing order.
  • The order can’t be canceled after shipment, so please email customer service to revise order details before shipment.
  • Utsource Mobile browser version and APP could be downloaded to find parts anytime, anywhere if needed.
  • Please choose right language and currency to place order if needed.

Payment

  • UTSOURCE supports global payments, including mainstream US PAYPAL, credit cards (VISA, MASTERCARD, AMERICAN EXPRESS, JCB), WEST UNION, Moneygram;
  • Popular payment in Europe: SofortBanking, Trustpay, Paysafecard;
  • Middle East: CashU, Onecard;
  • Southeast Asia : MOLPay;
  • Russia commonly used: Qiwi, Yandex Money, WebMoney;
  • The Dutch payment: iDEAL, Polish Dotpay,
  • Brazilian payment: Boleto
  • These above payments have a high market share in the local area with better payment experience, simpler payment method.

Shipping

  • USPS, FedEx, DHL, and UPS could be selected.
  • Express: (FEDEX, UPS, DHL, TNT)Free shipping on first 0.5kg for orders over 150$, Overweight will be charged separately.
  • It is available for users to select "Freight Collect"depending on their requirement
  • It may cost additional remote fees for delivery if you are in a remote area.
  • Shipping price for your order will be calculated automatically in the shopping cart.If you have any questions about shipping costs, you can write to us and we will confirm it manually.
  • For in-stock parts, orders normally could be shipped out within 1-2days.
  • Delivery date: usually 2 to 5 working days.
  • Shipping Tracking Number will be sent by email or you can go to APP or website "account center" to check once your order has been shipped.
  • Invoice could be downloaded from "account center" > "my invoice" if needed

Gift Coupon/Plus service

  • You could receive US $5 shipping coupon (applicable to new users)
  • Offer 30-day PLUS free trial service( The plus service will be stopped automatically after the end of the trial, and no extra charge will be generated. Commodity prices are usually reduced by 10%)
  • “Funds account” could be used for your next order purchase If you have money that has been returned to your “Funds account”. (You could check it in “My Account” > “Funds account” )
  • Utsource offers professional customer service worldwide in USA, Mexico, Brazil, Italy, France, Germany and many other places.

Returning

Returns are normally accepted when completed within 60 days from the date of the parcel delivered.

Defective ( Please provide a third party quality report of nonconforming products)

Return Freight charges must be prepaid; we will not accept COD shipments.

Warranty

All UTSOURCE purchases have a 60 days money back return policy, plus a 90 days UTSOURCE warranty against any manufacturing defects.This warranty shall not apply to any item where defects have been caused by improper customer assembly, failure by customer to follow instructions, product modification, negligent or improper operation.

  • 3m(9.84ft) Extreme Networks 10GB-4-F03-QSFP Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable Price
  • 3m(9.84ft) Extreme Networks 10GB-4-F03-QSFP Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable Pdf
  • 3m(9.84ft) Extreme Networks 10GB-4-F03-QSFP Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable Hard to find
  • 3m(9.84ft) Extreme Networks 10GB-4-F03-QSFP Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable Pinout
  • 3m(9.84ft) Extreme Networks 10GB-4-F03-QSFP Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable Obsolete
  • 3m(9.84ft) Extreme Networks 10GB-4-F03-QSFP Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable Image
  • 3m(9.84ft) Extreme Networks 10GB-4-F03-QSFP Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable Buy
  • 3m(9.84ft) Extreme Networks 10GB-4-F03-QSFP Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable Picture
  • 3m(9.84ft) Extreme Networks 10GB-4-F03-QSFP Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable Sell
  • 3m(9.84ft) Extreme Networks 10GB-4-F03-QSFP Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable In Stock
  • 3m(9.84ft) Extreme Networks 10GB-4-F03-QSFP Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable Search
  • 3m(9.84ft) Extreme Networks 10GB-4-F03-QSFP Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable Distributor
  • 3m(9.84ft) Extreme Networks 10GB-4-F03-QSFP Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable Datasheet
  • 3m(9.84ft) Extreme Networks 10GB-4-F03-QSFP Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable New&Original
  • 3m(9.84ft) Extreme Networks 10GB-4-F03-QSFP Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable Application
  • 3m(9.84ft) Extreme Networks 10GB-4-F03-QSFP Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable Series
  • 3m(9.84ft) Extreme Networks 10GB-4-F03-QSFP Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable Replacement
  • 3m(9.84ft) Extreme Networks 10GB-4-F03-QSFP Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable TI(UTOPTICAL)
  • 3m(9.84ft) Extreme Networks 10GB-4-F03-QSFP Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable find
  • 3m(9.84ft) Extreme Networks 10GB-4-F03-QSFP Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable purchase
  • 3m(9.84ft) Extreme Networks 10GB-4-F03-QSFP Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable need
  • 3m(9.84ft) Extreme Networks 10GB-4-F03-QSFP Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable shopping
  • 3m(9.84ft) Extreme Networks 10GB-4-F03-QSFP Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable store
  • 3m(9.84ft) Extreme Networks 10GB-4-F03-QSFP Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable Cheap
  • 3m(9.84ft) Extreme Networks 10GB-4-F03-QSFP Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable transistor
  • 3m(9.84ft) Extreme Networks 10GB-4-F03-QSFP Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable equivalent
  • 3m(9.84ft) Extreme Networks 10GB-4-F03-QSFP Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable Electronic Component
  • 3m(9.84ft) Extreme Networks 10GB-4-F03-QSFP Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable Every cable is individually tested on a full range of Extreme equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.
Part Number Seller's Name Stock Brand Package/Case Date Code Description Price
  • 3m(9.84ft) Extreme Networks 10GB-4-F03-QSFP Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable

    Jun Ao Technology Co.,Ltd. 1000 UTOPTICAL - Every cable is individually tested on a full range of Extreme equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system. US $129.33

    Utsource Original Store 10528 UTOPTICAL - Every cable is individually tested on a full range of Extreme equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system. US $231.57

3m(9.84ft) Extreme Networks 10GB-4-F03-QSFP Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable

3m(9.84ft) Extreme Networks 10GB-4-F03-QSFP Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable has several brands around the world that may have alternate names for 3m(9.84ft) Extreme Networks 10GB-4-F03-QSFP Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable due to regional differences or acquisition. 3m(9.84ft) Extreme Networks 10GB-4-F03-QSFP Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable may also be known as the following names:

  • UTOPTICAL

BUYING OPTIONS

Stock Status: 1000

Minimum: 1

Add to Cart

Total Price:

Unit Price:129.32992

  • ≥1: US $129.32992
  • ≥10: US $109.12212
  • ≥100: US $105.08056

Freight calculation

Arrive in 3-5 days

Express:(FEDEX, UPS, DHL, TNT)Free shipping on first 0.5kg for orders over 150$,Overweight will be charged separately

Freight Calculation
Alternate Text

Currency:

Alternate Text Alternate Text Alternate Text

Product New Used

Stop production experts, we can provide a large number of electronic components that have been stopped production and are difficult to find, to facilitate the maintenance company

Alternate Text Stock

Non-Stock

Non-Stock

Reply to

submit
×

GLOBAL PAYMENTS

Global logistics

footShip
Copyright © 2020 Power by UTSOURCE HOLDING COMPANY LIMITED ISO/IEC 20000-1:2011,ISO/IEC 27001:2013