IC Chips

74 series Digital Integrated Circuits

CD40 series Digital Integrated Circuits

Optical Couplers

Clock & Calculator ICs

Operational Amplifiers

Power Switch Ics

Driver Ics

Flash Memory

Memory

Audio Special Purpose

Clock/Timing - Application Specific

Clock/Timing - Clock Buffers, Drivers

Clock/Timing - Clock Generators, PLLs, Frequency Synthesizers

Clock/Timing - Delay Lines

Clock/Timing - IC Batteries

Clock/Timing - Programmable Timers and Oscillators

Clock/Timing - Real Time Clocks

Data Acquisition - ADCs/DACs - Special Purpose

Data Acquisition - Analog Front End (AFE)

Data Acquisition - Analog to Digital Converters (ADC)

Data Acquisition - Digital Potentiometers

Data Acquisition - Digital to Analog Converters (DAC)

Data Acquisition - Touch Screen Controllers

Embedded - CPLDs (Complex Programmable Logic Devices)

Embedded - DSP (Digital Signal Processors)

Embedded - FPGAs (Field Programmable Gate Array)

Embedded - FPGAs (Field Programmable Gate Array) with Microcontrollers

Embedded - Microcontroller, Microprocessor, FPGA Modules

Embedded - Microcontrollers

Embedded - Microcontrollers - Application Specific

Embedded - Microprocessors

Embedded - PLDs (Programmable Logic Device)

Embedded - System On Chip (SoC)

Interface - Analog Switches - Special Purpose

Interface - Analog Switches, Multiplexers, Demultiplexers

Interface - CODECs

Interface - Controllers

Interface - Direct Digital Synthesis (DDS)

Interface - Drivers, Receivers, Transceivers

Interface - Encoders, Decoders, Converters

Interface - Filters - Active

Interface - I/O Expanders

Interface - Modems - ICs and Modules

Interface - Modules

Interface - Sensor and Detector Interfaces

Interface - Sensor, Capacitive Touch

Interface - Serializers, Deserializers

Interface - Signal Buffers, Repeaters, Splitters

Interface - Signal Terminators

Interface - Specialized

Interface - Telecom

Interface - UARTs (Universal Asynchronous Receiver Transmitter)

Interface - Voice Record and Playback

Linear - Amplifiers - Audio

Linear - Amplifiers - Instrumentation, OP Amps, Buffer Amps

Linear - Amplifiers - Special Purpose

Linear - Amplifiers - Video Amps and Modules

Linear - Analog Multipliers, Dividers

Linear - Comparators

Linear - Video Processing

Logic - Buffers, Drivers, Receivers, Transceivers

Logic - Comparators

Logic - Counters, Dividers

Logic - FIFOs Memory

Logic - Flip Flops

Logic - Gates and Inverters

Logic - Gates and Inverters - Multi-Function, Configurable

Logic - Latches

Logic - Multivibrators

Logic - Parity Generators and Checkers

Logic - Shift Registers

Logic - Signal Switches, Multiplexers, Decoders

Logic - Specialty Logic

Logic - Translators, Level Shifters

Logic - Universal Bus Functions

Memory - Batteries

Memory - Configuration Proms for FPGAs

Memory - Controllers

PMIC - AC DC Converters, Offline Switchers

PMIC - Battery Chargers

PMIC - Battery Management

PMIC - Current Regulation/Management

PMIC - Display Drivers

PMIC - Energy Metering

PMIC - Full, Half-Bridge Drivers

PMIC - Gate Drivers

PMIC - Hot Swap Controllers

PMIC - Laser Drivers

PMIC - LED Drivers

PMIC - Lighting, Ballast Controllers

PMIC - Motor Drivers, Controllers

PMIC - OR Controllers, Ideal Diodes

PMIC - PFC (Power Factor Correction)

PMIC - Power Distribution Switches, Load Drivers

PMIC - Power Management - Specialized

PMIC - Power Over Ethernet (PoE) Controllers

PMIC - Power Supply Controllers, Monitors

PMIC - RMS to DC Converters

PMIC - Supervisors

PMIC - Thermal Management

PMIC - V/F and F/V Converters

PMIC - Voltage Reference

PMIC - Voltage Regulators - DC DC Switching Controllers

PMIC - Voltage Regulators - DC DC Switching Regulators

PMIC - Voltage Regulators - Linear

PMIC - Voltage Regulators - Linear + Switching

PMIC - Voltage Regulators - Linear Regulator Controllers

PMIC - Voltage Regulators - Special Purpose

Specialized ICs

Modules

IGBT

IPM

Thyristors

Rectifiers

Power Supply

Smart Power Module

SCR,GTO and Diode

FET

Darlington Transistors

RF Modules

CNC PRODUCTS

ENCODER

Motor

Servo drive & amplifier & Servo

Diode Module

Transistor Module

Switch Relay

PLC

Inverter

Contactor & Breaker

Elevator Board

Industry Control

Transistors

Diode

Bipolar transistors

Resistors

Carbon Film Resistors

Cement Resistors

Chassis Mount Resistors

Chip Resistor - Surface Mount

Current Sense Resistors

Fusible Chip Resistor

High Precision & Low TCR SMD Resistors

High Voltage Resistor

LED Strip Resistors

MELF Resistor

Metal Alloy Resistors

Metal Film Resistor (TH)

Metal Glaze Resistors

Metal Oxide Film Resistors

Metal Oxide Resistors

NTC Thermistors

PTC Thermistors

Photoresistors

Potentiometers & Variable Resistors

Precision Potentiometer

Resistor Networks & Arrays

Resistor Networks & Arrays (TH)

Ultra Low Resistors (SMD)

Variable Resistors

Varistors

Wirewound Resistors

Capacitors

Aluminum Electrolytic Capacitors - SMD

CL21 Capacitor

Ceramic Disc Capacitors

High Voltage Capacitors

Metallized Polyester Film Capacitor

Multilayer Ceramic Capacitors MLCC - Leaded

Multilayer Ceramic Capacitors MLCC - SMD/SMT

Mylar Capacitor

Niobium Oxide Capacitors

Polyester Film Capacitors

Solid Polymer Electrolytic Capacitor

Supercapacitors & Ultracapacitors

Suppression Capacitors

Tantalum Capacitors

Trimmers, Variable Capacitors

Inductors & Ferrite Beads & Transformers

Antennas

Current Transformers

General Inductors (TH)

HF Inductors

Inductors (SMD)

LINE Filter

Power Inductors

Power Transformer

RJ45 Transformer

Radial Inductor (TH)

The circular inductors

Crystals

49S

49SMD

49U

Ceramic Resonators

DIP Oscillators(XO)

Radial Cylinder Crystals

SAW Resonators

SMD Crystals

SMD Oscillators(XO)

Connectors

AV Connectors

Audio & Video Connectors

Banana and Tip Connectors

Card Edge Connectors

Circular Connectors

Connector - Card Sockets

Connectors

Connectors - Accessories

Connectors - Housings

Contacts

D-Sub Connectors

Ethernet Connectors/Modular Connectors

FFC, FPC (Flat Flexible) Connectors

Fiber Optic Connectors

IC & Component Sockets

LED Light Pipes

Mezzanine Connectors (Board to Board)

PCB Connectors - Headers, Male Pins

PCB Connectors - Headers, Receptacles, Female Sockets

PCB Connectors - Housings

Power Connectors

RF Connectors/Coaxial Connectors

Shunts & Jumpers

Terminal Blocks - Accessories

Terminal Blocks - Barrier Blocks

Terminal Blocks - Din Rail, Channel

Terminal Blocks - Headers, Plugs and Sockets

Terminals

Test Clips

Test Points/Test Rings

USB Connectors

Unspecified Connectors

Screw-type wiring

Spring-type wiring

Pluggable Terminal Blocks

Through-wall Terminal Blocks

Become Utsource Plus membership, you can get discount for the product, receive the shipping coupon and get more guarantees.

Welcome to buy

Sign In

3.Enter "account center"->"My inquiries" and check the status of your inquiries

Dear customers, due to the implementation of the GDPR policy in Europe, UTSOURCE has also made adjustment accordingly to meet the policy requirements. Please read the new privacy policy carefully and this window will no longer pop up after you accept it.

I agree all UTSOURCE Terms & Conditions,Privacy Statement
Agree Later Submit

Delivery Address

Alternate Text

+ Add Address

Confirm

The new shipping address

*Country/Region :
*Contact :
*Cell Phone:
+

* Please fill in the cell phone number correctly to make sure that you can receive the tracking info in time.

*Address :
*City :
Province/State :
*Province/State :
*Post Code :
Please enter a new 5-digit zip code..
Company :
Cancel
Submit
10m(32.81ft) Mellanox MFA2P10-A010 Compatible 25G SFP28 to SFP28 Active Optical Cable Every cable is individually tested on a full range of Mellanox equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.
  • 10m(32.81ft) Mellanox MFA2P10-A010 Compatible 25G SFP28 to SFP28 Active Optical Cable
  • 10m(32.81ft) Mellanox MFA2P10-A010 Compatible 25G SFP28 to SFP28 Active Optical Cable
  • 10m(32.81ft) Mellanox MFA2P10-A010 Compatible 25G SFP28 to SFP28 Active Optical Cable
  • 10m(32.81ft) Mellanox MFA2P10-A010 Compatible 25G SFP28 to SFP28 Active Optical Cable

10m(32.81ft) Mellanox MFA2P10-A010 Compatible 25G SFP28 to SFP28 Active Optical Cable

Third-party originalOriginal parts offered by the third-party

Every cable is individually tested on a full range of Mellanox equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

  • Brand: UTOPTICAL
  • Part Number: SFP28-25G-AOC
  • SN: AJA08050059
  • Cable length: 10m(32.81ft)
  • Cable type: Active Optical Cable
  • Connector Type: SFP28 to SFP28
  • Maximum Data Rate: 25Gbps
  • Outer material: PVC(OFNR)
  • Temperature: 0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)
  • Compatible brand: Mellanox
Sales:334
25

5 out of 5 stars

5 star 100%

Total products: 6994

Total sales: 519

Average lead time: 0 Hour

Delivery times (Express): 87

Delivery times (Post office): 38

Favorite

All product names, trademarks, brands and logos used on this site are the property of their respective owners. The depiction, description or sale of products featuring these names, trademarks, brands and logos is for identification purposes only and is not intended to indicate any affiliation with or authorization by any rights holder.

Utsource certified used parts

Utsource certified used parts provide the following guarantees:

1. Utsource will inspect the goods, including appearance inspection (no serious damage to the appearance), select qualified and honest suppliers, and ensure 98% qualification rate.

2. Some parts are tested by machine.

3. Utsource certified parts can be returned and refunded unconditionally within 60 days.

Utsource certified original

Utsource certified original parts provide the following guarantees:

1. Utsource guarantees 100% original.

2. Utsource certified original parts can be returned and refunded unconditionally within 90 days.

Product Reviews More

Alternate Text

FIDETECH Elec C/O ANDRE GEORGES

fr France MARSEILLE

Length of registration:6 years

Thank you for parts received . Please provide a regular Invoice form for this paid UT7E640B1258 ! Best regards .

2SA564A-Q 2N3773 MJ15003 MC1456G MC34001AP MC34071P TIP112 2SB507E 2SD313E 2SA684R 2SC1384-R 2SC828R(C828) MC1456P UA709C 2N2904 BC177A BC214L CA3096AE MPSA12 2N5455 2N5457 L78S12CT BC640 BC639 NPD5566 10m(32.81ft) Mellanox MFA2P10-A010 Compatible 25G SFP28 to SFP28 Active Optical Cable CS4391KS CS4391KZ FQPF2N60C MTP2N60E 2SC2525

0

0

Reply0

06/14/2017

Alternate Text

Osztopanyi Laszlo

hu Hungary Tatabanya

Length of registration:8 years

Perfect!

PANASONIC ECWH8103HA 5P4M 3S4M KIA393P KA7500B 10m(32.81ft) Mellanox MFA2P10-A010 Compatible 25G SFP28 to SFP28 Active Optical Cable CXA8070AP 2SD1071 TB9250N TB9226AN 4050BF RTL8211B 93C46CB3

0

0

Reply0

02/09/2017

Alternate Text

Martin Dos Santos

uy Uruguay salto

Length of registration:9 years

ok hi doing all items recive in parfect condiction thanks i buy in the present year more ic and other item 100% perfect thanks bye.

OB2269CP MP1593DN 2N5401S MMBTA42 STF5N52U BM1084 FGH60N60 P14NK50ZFP BYV52-200 CS7N65FA9R TL431A 2SC5129 MBR20200 LD7537RGL AVS08CB P12N60 FAN6755U NCP1251A TIP3055 2N3055 TEA1601T TEA1533AT FGD4536 P12N60C3 RJP30H1 10m(32.81ft) Mellanox MFA2P10-A010 Compatible 25G SFP28 to SFP28 Active Optical Cable LA76932N AOD450 RT8525GS SMR40000C LD7523

0

0

Reply0

03/05/2013

Alternate Text

sandeep

ae United Arab Emirates Al Quoz

Length of registration:8 years

Thanks a lot,it was in time.

M3062LFGPFP GM5221-LF-BC 10m(32.81ft) Mellanox MFA2P10-A010 Compatible 25G SFP28 to SFP28 Active Optical Cable LT1105CN8 RTD2533VH VLA517-01R A2982SLWT FAN4803CP1 FA13842 S216SE2 CONNFLY Elec DS1001-01-14BT1NSF6X-JKB CONNFLY Elec DS1001-01-16BT1NSF6X-JKB Paper cutting tools, rubber stamp engraving knife knife phone sticker paper cutter cut net paper cutting tools Whole aluminum hilt, solid core feel is good, never rust! New, sharp razor blades, paper 7inch Capacitive Touch LCD (C) 800x480 MC34129P MC34129D AD5933YRSZ LT3505IMS8E#TRPBF ACR25U08LG MC68302FC16C

0

0

Reply0

07/20/2012

Alternate Text

Yuri Kononov

ua Ukraine Simferopol

Length of registration:10 years

Parcel received, thanks!

L9951 ANX9011 OP42J SG5841JSZ NCP1396AG AUO-030 IRGP50B60PD1 G30N60A4 10m(32.81ft) Mellanox MFA2P10-A010 Compatible 25G SFP28 to SFP28 Active Optical Cable 2SK3569 BD9897FS MM1568 NCP5181DR2G BD3881FV SII3114CTU TEA1623PH WM8775SEDS MAX5090C FAN2011MPX SKW30N60HS SEM2005 EUA6011A MC145503DW TLE7209-2R CXA1001AP CXD3023R AO4914 BU808DFI

0

0

Reply0

11/30/2010

Why choose UTSOURCE to buy electronic components?

Price
Product price: More competitive compared with other platforms
Delivery
Logistics: major countries in the world, 2-5 days
Multiple Items
Multi-part number purchase: one-stop delivery, pay shipping fee once
Obsolete & Stop production specialist
Discontinued products: Provide electronic components that have been discontinued

Rich inventory, you can find all the electronic components of the world's major brands

Alternate Text

UTSOURCE is a global electronic component platform. We can provide products of different brands and different date code, especially for obsolete and hard-to-find electronic components. The brands we provide are as follows:Analog Devices(ADI)  MAXIM, Texas Instruments(TI), Toshiba, Xilinx, Renesas, Eltek NSC, Altera, NXP, ON , LINEAR, ALLEGRO, Diodes Incorporated, Cypress Semiconductor, AVX, IDT, Intel, Nexperia, KEMET,FAIRCHILD, ROHM,Hongfa,TE, Autonics, Honeywell, Molex, Freescale, Panasonic, OMRON, Amphenol, Murata, ST, VISHAY, MICROCHIP,FLUKE, Dallas,Yageo, Broadcom and so on.

Utsource FBU service

Utsource is a global electronic components online service platform, where many outstanding suppliers are gathered. Utsource provide the FBU (Fulfillment by Utsource) service, it is an integrated service for SME(Small and medium enterprises) users. Features: high efficiency, high speed, safety and convenience.

  • High Efficiency
  • High Speed
  • Safety
  • Convenience
videoImg
videoImg
videoImg
videoImg
videoImg
Features:
  • Electrical interface compliant to SFF-8431
  • 850nm VCSEL laser and PIN photo-detector
  • Maximum link length of 70m on OM3 MMF and 100m on OM4 MMF
  • Digital diagnostics functions are available via the I2C interface
  • RoHS compliant
  • Hot Pluggable

Product Description

  • Brand: UTOPTICAL
  • Part Number: SFP28-25G-AOC
  • SN: AJA08050059
  • Cable length: 10m(32.81ft)
  • Cable type: Active Optical Cable
  • Connector Type: SFP28 to SFP28
  • Maximum Data Rate: 25Gbps
  • Outer material: PVC(OFNR)
  • Temperature: 0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)
  • Compatible brand: Mellanox
  • Weight(Kg): 0.210

See the warranty descriptioni

Payment Method

International payment method

payment image

European payment method

payment image

America/Asia payment method

payment image

Package

package
  • Step1:Product

  • Step2:Casing drivepipe

  • Step3:Anti-static bag

  • Step4:Packaging boxes

  • Step5:bar-code shipping tag

Shopping Guide Related Search Related Supplier Alternate Names

Order

  • Users could add parts to cart and upload BOM when they searching parts, calculate cost in a second, offer you the best bill of materials.
  • Some specific products need to reach the minimum order quantity.
  • Users could get coupons randomly when they applied plus member. Utsource offers different buying options with different product quality from different seller stores when placing orders.
  • Users could add products to“inquiry cart" and submit your inquiry, utsource will send quotation email to you.
  • If you need add additional order instructions like Tax Invoice or Remark, please put them on the ordering information page.
  • All order information could be checked in your "account center"page
  • Please confirm the product description when placing order.
  • The order can’t be canceled after shipment, so please email customer service to revise order details before shipment.
  • Utsource Mobile browser version and APP could be downloaded to find parts anytime, anywhere if needed.
  • Please choose right language and currency to place order if needed.

Payment

  • UTSOURCE supports global payments, including mainstream US PAYPAL, credit cards (VISA, MASTERCARD, AMERICAN EXPRESS, JCB), WEST UNION, Moneygram;
  • Popular payment in Europe: SofortBanking, Trustpay, Paysafecard;
  • Middle East: CashU, Onecard;
  • Southeast Asia : MOLPay;
  • Russia commonly used: Qiwi, Yandex Money, WebMoney;
  • The Dutch payment: iDEAL, Polish Dotpay,
  • Brazilian payment: Boleto
  • These above payments have a high market share in the local area with better payment experience, simpler payment method.

Shipping

  • USPS, FedEx, DHL, and UPS could be selected.
  • Express: (FEDEX, UPS, DHL, TNT)Free shipping on first 0.5kg for orders over 150$, Overweight will be charged separately.
  • It is available for users to select "Freight Collect"depending on their requirement
  • It may cost additional remote fees for delivery if you are in a remote area.
  • Shipping price for your order will be calculated automatically in the shopping cart.If you have any questions about shipping costs, you can write to us and we will confirm it manually.
  • For in-stock parts, orders normally could be shipped out within 1-2days.
  • Delivery date: usually 2 to 5 working days.
  • Shipping Tracking Number will be sent by email or you can go to APP or website "account center" to check once your order has been shipped.
  • Invoice could be downloaded from "account center" > "my invoice" if needed

Gift Coupon/Plus service

  • You could receive US $5 shipping coupon (applicable to new users)
  • Offer 30-day PLUS free trial service( The plus service will be stopped automatically after the end of the trial, and no extra charge will be generated. Commodity prices are usually reduced by 10%)
  • “Funds account” could be used for your next order purchase If you have money that has been returned to your “Funds account”. (You could check it in “My Account” > “Funds account” )
  • Utsource offers professional customer service worldwide in USA, Mexico, Brazil, Italy, France, Germany and many other places.

Returning

Returns are normally accepted when completed within 60 days from the date of the parcel delivered.

Defective ( Please provide a third party quality report of nonconforming products)

Return Freight charges must be prepaid; we will not accept COD shipments.

Warranty

All UTSOURCE purchases have a 60 days money back return policy, plus a 90 days UTSOURCE warranty against any manufacturing defects.This warranty shall not apply to any item where defects have been caused by improper customer assembly, failure by customer to follow instructions, product modification, negligent or improper operation.

  • 10m(32.81ft) Mellanox MFA2P10-A010 Compatible 25G SFP28 to SFP28 Active Optical Cable Price
  • 10m(32.81ft) Mellanox MFA2P10-A010 Compatible 25G SFP28 to SFP28 Active Optical Cable Pdf
  • 10m(32.81ft) Mellanox MFA2P10-A010 Compatible 25G SFP28 to SFP28 Active Optical Cable Hard to find
  • 10m(32.81ft) Mellanox MFA2P10-A010 Compatible 25G SFP28 to SFP28 Active Optical Cable Pinout
  • 10m(32.81ft) Mellanox MFA2P10-A010 Compatible 25G SFP28 to SFP28 Active Optical Cable Obsolete
  • 10m(32.81ft) Mellanox MFA2P10-A010 Compatible 25G SFP28 to SFP28 Active Optical Cable Image
  • 10m(32.81ft) Mellanox MFA2P10-A010 Compatible 25G SFP28 to SFP28 Active Optical Cable Buy
  • 10m(32.81ft) Mellanox MFA2P10-A010 Compatible 25G SFP28 to SFP28 Active Optical Cable Picture
  • 10m(32.81ft) Mellanox MFA2P10-A010 Compatible 25G SFP28 to SFP28 Active Optical Cable Sell
  • 10m(32.81ft) Mellanox MFA2P10-A010 Compatible 25G SFP28 to SFP28 Active Optical Cable In Stock
  • 10m(32.81ft) Mellanox MFA2P10-A010 Compatible 25G SFP28 to SFP28 Active Optical Cable Search
  • 10m(32.81ft) Mellanox MFA2P10-A010 Compatible 25G SFP28 to SFP28 Active Optical Cable Distributor
  • 10m(32.81ft) Mellanox MFA2P10-A010 Compatible 25G SFP28 to SFP28 Active Optical Cable Datasheet
  • 10m(32.81ft) Mellanox MFA2P10-A010 Compatible 25G SFP28 to SFP28 Active Optical Cable New&Original
  • 10m(32.81ft) Mellanox MFA2P10-A010 Compatible 25G SFP28 to SFP28 Active Optical Cable Application
  • 10m(32.81ft) Mellanox MFA2P10-A010 Compatible 25G SFP28 to SFP28 Active Optical Cable Series
  • 10m(32.81ft) Mellanox MFA2P10-A010 Compatible 25G SFP28 to SFP28 Active Optical Cable Replacement
  • 10m(32.81ft) Mellanox MFA2P10-A010 Compatible 25G SFP28 to SFP28 Active Optical Cable TI(UTOPTICAL)
  • 10m(32.81ft) Mellanox MFA2P10-A010 Compatible 25G SFP28 to SFP28 Active Optical Cable find
  • 10m(32.81ft) Mellanox MFA2P10-A010 Compatible 25G SFP28 to SFP28 Active Optical Cable purchase
  • 10m(32.81ft) Mellanox MFA2P10-A010 Compatible 25G SFP28 to SFP28 Active Optical Cable need
  • 10m(32.81ft) Mellanox MFA2P10-A010 Compatible 25G SFP28 to SFP28 Active Optical Cable shopping
  • 10m(32.81ft) Mellanox MFA2P10-A010 Compatible 25G SFP28 to SFP28 Active Optical Cable store
  • 10m(32.81ft) Mellanox MFA2P10-A010 Compatible 25G SFP28 to SFP28 Active Optical Cable Cheap
  • 10m(32.81ft) Mellanox MFA2P10-A010 Compatible 25G SFP28 to SFP28 Active Optical Cable transistor
  • 10m(32.81ft) Mellanox MFA2P10-A010 Compatible 25G SFP28 to SFP28 Active Optical Cable equivalent
  • 10m(32.81ft) Mellanox MFA2P10-A010 Compatible 25G SFP28 to SFP28 Active Optical Cable Electronic Component
  • 10m(32.81ft) Mellanox MFA2P10-A010 Compatible 25G SFP28 to SFP28 Active Optical Cable Every cable is individually tested on a full range of Mellanox equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.
Part Number Seller's Name Stock Brand Package/Case Date Code Description Price

10m(32.81ft) Mellanox MFA2P10-A010 Compatible 25G SFP28 to SFP28 Active Optical Cable

10m(32.81ft) Mellanox MFA2P10-A010 Compatible 25G SFP28 to SFP28 Active Optical Cable has several brands around the world that may have alternate names for 10m(32.81ft) Mellanox MFA2P10-A010 Compatible 25G SFP28 to SFP28 Active Optical Cable due to regional differences or acquisition. 10m(32.81ft) Mellanox MFA2P10-A010 Compatible 25G SFP28 to SFP28 Active Optical Cable may also be known as the following names:

    Alternate Text

    BUYING OPTIONS

    Stock Status: 1000

    Minimum: 1

    Add to Cart

    Total Price:

    Unit Price:98.10000

    • ≥1: US $98.10000

    Freight calculation

    Country:

    United States

    • Afghanistan
    • Albania
    • Algeria
    • American Samoa
    • Andorra
    • Angola
    • Anguilla
    • Antarctica
    • Antigua and Barbuda
    • Argentina
    • Armenia
    • Aruba
    • Australia
    • Austria
    • Azerbaijan
    • Bahamas
    • Bahrain
    • Bangladesh
    • Barbados
    • Belarus
    • Belgium
    • Belize
    • Benin
    • Bermuda
    • Bhutan
    • Bolivia
    • Bosnia and Herzegovina
    • Botswana
    • Bouvet Island
    • Brazil
    • British Indian Ocean Territory
    • Brunei Darussalam
    • Bulgaria
    • Burkina Faso
    • Burundi
    • Cambodia
    • Cameroon
    • Canada
    • Cape Verde Islands
    • Cayman Islands
    • Central African Republic
    • Chad
    • Chile
    • China
    • Christmas Island
    • Cocos (Keeling) Islands
    • Colombia
    • Comoros
    • Congo (DEM. REP. OF)
    • Congo (REP. OF)
    • Cook Islands
    • Costa Rica
    • Cote D'Ivoire
    • Croatia
    • Cuba
    • Curacao
    • Cyprus
    • Czech Republic
    • Denmark
    • Djibouti
    • Dominica
    • Dominican Republic
    • Ecuador
    • Egypt
    • El Salvador
    • Equatorial Guinea
    • Eritrea
    • Estonia
    • Ethiopia
    • Falkland Islands (Malvinas)
    • Faroe Islands
    • Federated States of Micronesia
    • Fiji
    • Finland
    • France
    • French Guiana
    • French Polynesia
    • French Southern Territories
    • Gabon
    • Gambia
    • Georgia
    • Germany
    • Ghana
    • Gibraltar
    • Greece
    • Greenland
    • Grenada
    • Guadeloupe
    • Guam
    • Guatemala
    • Guinea
    • Guinea-bissau
    • Guyana
    • Haiti
    • Heard and Mc Donald Islands
    • Honduras
    • Hong Kong
    • Hungary
    • Iceland
    • India
    • Indonesia
    • Iran (Islamic Republic of)
    • Iraq
    • Ireland
    • Israel
    • Italy
    • Jamaica
    • Japan
    • Jordan
    • Kazakhstan
    • Kenya
    • Kiribati
    • Kosovo
    • Kuwait
    • Kyrgyzstan
    • Lao People's Democratic Republic
    • Latvia
    • Lebanon
    • Lesotho
    • Liberia
    • Libyan Arab Jamahiriya
    • Liechtenstein
    • Lithuania
    • Luxembourg
    • Macau
    • Macedonia
    • Madagascar
    • Malawi
    • Malaysia
    • Maldives
    • Mali
    • Malta
    • Marshall Islands
    • Martinique
    • Mauritania
    • Mauritius
    • Mayotte
    • Mexico
    • Micronesia
    • Moldova
    • Monaco
    • Mongolia
    • Montenegro
    • Montserrat
    • Morocco
    • Mozambique
    • Myanmar
    • Namibia
    • Nauru
    • Nepal
    • Netherlands
    • Netherlands Antilles
    • New Caledonia
    • New Zealand
    • Nicaragua
    • Niger
    • Nigeria
    • Niue
    • Norfolk Island
    • North Korea
    • Northern Mariana Islands
    • Norway
    • Oman
    • Pakistan
    • Palau
    • Panama
    • Papua New Guinea
    • Paraguay
    • Peru
    • Philippines
    • Pitcairn
    • Poland
    • Portugal
    • Puerto Rico
    • Qatar
    • Reunion
    • Romania
    • Russia
    • Rwanda
    • Saint Kitts and Nevis
    • Saint Lucia
    • Saint Vincent and the Grenadines
    • Samoa
    • San Marino
    • Sao Tome and Principe
    • Saudi Arabia
    • Senegal
    • Serbia
    • Serbia and Montenegro
    • Seychelles
    • Sierra Leone
    • Singapore
    • Slovakia (Slovak Republic)
    • Slovenia
    • Solomon Islands
    • Somalia
    • South Africa
    • South Georgia & South Sandwich Islands
    • South Korea
    • Spain
    • Sri Lanka
    • St. Helena
    • St. Pierre and Miquelon
    • Sudan
    • Suriname
    • Svalbard and Jan Mayen Islands
    • Swaziland
    • Sweden
    • Switzerland
    • Syrian Arab Republic
    • Tahiti
    • Taiwan
    • Tajikistan
    • Tanzania
    • Thailand
    • Togo
    • Tokelau
    • Tonga
    • Trinidad and Tobago
    • Tunisia
    • Turkey
    • Turkmenistan
    • Turks and Caicos Islands
    • Tuvalu
    • Uganda
    • Ukraine
    • United Arab Emirates
    • United Kingdom
    • United States
    • United States minor outlying islands
    • Uruguay
    • Uzbekistan
    • Vanuatu
    • Vatican City State (Holy See)
    • Venezuela
    • Vietnam
    • Virgin Islands (British)
    • Virgin Islands (U.S.)
    • Wallis and Futuna Islands
    • Western Sahara
    • Yemen
    • Zambia
    • Zimbabwe
    0.00 by

    Arrive in 3-5 days

    Express:(FEDEX, UPS, DHL, TNT)Free shipping on first 0.5kg for orders over 150$,Overweight will be charged separately

    More Methods

    Alternate Text

    Currency:

    Alternate Text Alternate Text Alternate Text

    Product New Used

    Stop production experts, we can provide a large number of electronic components that have been stopped production and are difficult to find, to facilitate the maintenance company

    Alternate Text Stock

    Non-Stock

    Non-Stock

    Reply to

    submit
    ×

    GLOBAL PAYMENTS

    Global logistics

    footShip
    Copyright © 2020 Power by UTSOURCE HOLDING COMPANY LIMITED ISO/IEC 20000-1:2011,ISO/IEC 27001:2013